Rolex Girls Junior Championship
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Friday, June 14
Friday, June 14
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Deborah Chang
81-81
Seoul, South Korea (2020)
Grace Ni
78-78
Cypress, Texas (2019)
Caroline Curtis
77-77
Richmond, Va. (2019)
08:03 AM 10
Melena Barrientos
71-71
Plano, Texas (2021)
Anika Dy
73-73
Traverse City, Mich. (2019)
Julia Gregg
68-68
Farmers Branch, Texas (2019)
08:10 AM 1
Kynadie Adams
75-75
Gallatin, Tenn. (2022)
Euna Han
76-76
(Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia (2020)
Ching-Tzu Chen
75-75
Hsinchu, Taiwan (2019)
08:13 AM 10
Bohyun Park
72-72
(South Korea) Farmers Branch, Texas (2021)
Alice Hodge
78-78
Larchmont, N.Y. (2020)
Yunxuan Zhang
77-77
(China) Plano, Texas (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Kaleiya Romero
73-73
San Jose, Calif. (2020)
Jillian Bourdage
72-72
Tamarac, Fla. (2020)
Charlotte Hillary
73-73
Cherry Hills Village, Colo. (2020)
08:23 AM 10
Rachel Kuehn
71-71
Asheville, N.C. (2019)
Erika Smith
70-70
Orlando, Fla. (2019)
Alyssa Montgomery
Knoxville, Tenn. (2019)
08:30 AM 1
Taylor Roberts
73-73
Parkland, Fla. (2020)
Rylie Heflin
72-72
Avondale, Pa. (2021)
YanJun(Victoria) Liu
80-80
(China) Vancouver, British Columbia (2021)
08:33 AM 10
Savannah Hylton
83-83
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2021)
Jiarui (Joyce) Jin
73-73
(China) Encinitas, Calif. (2021)
Victoria Zheng
80-80
(Canada) Markham, Ontario (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Zoe Slaughter
76-76
Houston, Texas (2020)
Megan Furtney
76-76
South Elgin, Ill. (2019)
Amanda Sambach
73-73
Davidson, N.C. (2021)
08:43 AM 10
Savannah Grewal
72-72
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia (2020)
Annabelle Pancake
76-76
Zionsville, Ind. (2020)
Jinyu Wu
80-80
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
08:50 AM 1
Emily Lauterbach
78-78
Hartland, Wis. (2019)
Rachel Heck
75-75
Memphis, Tenn. (2020)
Angela (Yilin) Liu
72-72
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2024)
08:53 AM 10
Lauryn Nguyen
78-78
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
Bailey Davis
76-76
White Plains, Md. (2021)
Maisie Filler
76-76
Bloomfield, Conn. (2020)
09:00 AM 1
Makenzie Niblett
71-71
Austin, Texas (2020)
Charissa Shang
71-71
Calabasas, Calif. (2022)
Amari Avery
74-74
Riverside, Calif. (2022)
09:03 AM 10
Lauren Beaudreau
75-75
Lemont, Ill. (2019)
Clarisa Temelo
80-80
Queretaro, Mexico (2024)
Yu Wen Lu
79-79
Shanghai, China (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Brooke Seay
72-72
Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. (2019)
Anne Yu
79-79
(China) Champions Gate, Fla. (2020)
Ashely Shim
73-73
San Mateo, Calif. (2022)
09:13 AM 10
Andrea Gomez
74-74
Huixquilucan, Mexico (2020)
Lexanne Halama
72-72
Knoxville, Tenn. (2021)
Yoon Min Han
73-73
(South Korea) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Catherine Park
71-71
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
Casey Weidenfeld
75-75
Pembroke Pines, Fla. (2021)
Ashley Menne
82-82
Surprise, Ariz. (2020)
09:23 AM 10
Lynn Lim
76-76
Gallatin, Tenn. (2022)
Bentley Cotton
74-74
Austin, Texas (2020)
Yu Kyung Karen Kim
76-76
(South Korea) Jurupa Valley, Calif. (2020)
09:30 AM 1
Jensen Castle
74-74
West Columbia, S.C. (2019)
Bailey Shoemaker
74-74
West Edmeston, N.Y. (2023)
Lucy Li
70-70
Redwood Shores, Calif. (2020)
09:33 AM 10
Izzy M. Pellot
74-74
Altamonte Springs, Fla. (2022)
Melanie Green
74-74
Medina, N.Y. (2020)
Agustina Gomez Cisterna
82-82
Buenos Aires, Argentina (2019)
09:40 AM 1
Megan Propeck
73-73
Leawood, Kan. (2021)
Phoebe Brinker
70-70
Wilmington, Del. (2020)
Erica Shepherd
72-72
Greenwood, Ind. (2019)
09:43 AM 10
Angelina Kim
77-77
Los Angeles, Calif. (2020)
Therese Warner
71-71
Kennewick, Wash. (2019)
Isabella Portokalis
81-81
(Canada) London, Ontario (2019)
09:50 AM 1
Alexa Pano
70-70
Lake Worth, Fla. (2022)
Lei (Angelina) Ye
72-72
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2019)
Sophia Bae
78-78
Norwood, N.J. (2021)
09:53 AM 10
Estibaly Garcia Rubio
78-78
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Brianne Bolden
85-85
Mokena, Ill. (2019)
Hailey Schalk
77-77
Erie, Colo. (2020)