the Memorial Junior hosted by Sung Hyun Park
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 33 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 30 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Trevor Binau Bexley, Ohio 2019
2 Cade Breitenstine Akron, Ohio 2019
3 Jackson Chandler Dublin, Ohio 2019
4 Cole Christman Youngstown, Ohio 2019
5 Sean Curran New Lenox, Ill. 2021
6 Drew Doyle Louisville, Ky. 2020
7 Danny Fisher Lake Forest, Ill. 2019
8 Tyler Goecke Dayton, Ohio 2019
9 Tyler Groomes Dublin, Ohio 2021
10 Vick Gu (Canada) Markham, Ontario 2020
11 Palmer Jackson Murrysville, Pa. 2019
12 Ian Johnston Swisher, Iowa 2019
13 Patrick Kelly Erie, Pa. 2019
14 Ali Khan Westerville, Ohio 2020
15 Aidan Lafferty Downers Grove, Ill. 2019
16 Luke Lestini Pittsburgh, Pa. 2020
17 Jolo Timothy Magcalayo Sta. Rosa, Philippines 2021
18 Alek Mauro (Canada) Windsor, Ontario 2020
19 August Meekhof Eastmanville, Mich. 2020
20 Jimmy Meyers Wexford, Pa. 2019
21 Maxwell Moldovan Uniontown, Ohio 2020
22 Alejandro Murakami (Mexico) Cincinnati, Ohio 2021
23 Jack Paeglow DeKalb, Ill. 2020
24 Lucas Palicki Cincinnati, Ohio 2019
25 Cooper Parks Campbellsville, Ky. 2019
26 Anawin Pikulthong Gilbert, Ariz. 2023
27 Zach Place Roselle, Ill. 2019
28 Joshua Qian Westerville, Ohio 2021
29 David Rogers Needham, Mass. 2019
30 Caleb Ryan Norristown, Pa. 2019
31 Joshua Ryan Norristown, Pa. 2021
32 Thomas Salanito Palm Harbor, Fla. 2020
33 Drew Salyers Howard, Ohio 2020
34 Dominic Scaletta Inverness, Ill. 2021
35 Aidan Schumer Columbus, Ohio 2020
36 Neal Shipley Pittsburgh, Pa. 2019
37 Leif Sinclair Stuart, Fla. 2019
38 Jackson Skeen Jonesborough, Tenn. 2020
39 Grant Smeltzer Powell, Ohio 2021
40 Conner Stevens Brookfield, Ohio 2020
41 Garrett Tighe Algonquin, Ill. 2019
42 John Updike Wayne, Pa. 2019
43 Mason Wagner Dublin, Ohio 2019
44 Luke Wells Springfield, Ohio 2019
45 Mason Witt Jamestown, Ohio 2021
46 Grayson Wotnosky Wake Forest, N.C. 2020
47 Andrew Wyss Canton, Ohio 2020
48 Oscar Zimmerman Cincinnati, Ohio 2019
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ashley Zi-Tong Au Westerville, Ohio 2019
2 Sophia Bae Norwood, N.J. 2021
3 Brooke Biermann Wildwood, Mo. 2021
4 Jillian Bourdage Tamarac, Fla. 2020
5 Faith Choi Frederick, Md. 2021
6 Grace Curran New Lenox, Ill. 2019
7 Jenn David Hudson, Ohio 2019
8 Macy Fox Austin, Texas 2020
9 Kary Hollenbaugh New Albany, Ohio 2022
10 Emily Hummer Upper Arlington, Ohio 2020
11 Kristin Jamieson Hillsboro, Ohio 2019
12 Erin Kim (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2020
13 Jasmine Ly (Canada) Windsor, Ontario 2019
14 Lauren May Austin, Texas 2019
15 Reagan Nolan Columbus, Ohio 2021
16 Annabelle Pancake Zionsville, Ind. 2020
17 Hannah Ports Oro Valley, Ariz. 2022
18 Raina Ports Oro Valley, Ariz. 2022
19 Leila Raines Galena, Ohio 2020
20 Madison Reemsnyder Canton, Ohio 2022
21 Anna Ritter New Albany, Ohio 2022
22 Christine Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2019
23 Madison Spiess New Albany, Ohio 2021
24 Marissa Wenzler Dayton, Ohio 2019