the Memorial Junior hosted by Sung Hyun Park
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, June 6
Thursday, June 6
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Andrew Wyss
69-69
(United States) Canton, OH (2020)
Luke Lestini
73-73
(United States) Bridgeville, PA (2020)
Mason Wagner
75-75
(United States) Dublin, OH (2019)
07:30 AM 10
Joshua Ryan
82-82
(United States) Norristown, PA (2021)
Anawin Pikulthong
82-82
(United States) Gilbert, AZ (2023)
Ali Khan
78-78
(United States) Westerville, OH (2020)
07:40 AM 1
Caleb Ryan
77-77
(United States) Norristown, PA (2019)
Alek Mauro
77-77
(Canada) Windsor, ON (2020)
Conner Stevens
75-75
(United States) Brookfield, OH (2020)
07:40 AM 10
Danny Fisher
84-84
(United States) Lake Forest, IL (2019)
Zach Place
81-81
(United States) Roselle, IL (2019)
Jimmy Meyers
75-75
(United States) Wexford, PA (2019)
07:50 AM 1
Aidan Schumer
71-71
(United States) Columbus, OH (2020)
Lucas Palicki
83-83
(United States) Cincinnati, OH (2019)
Ian Johnston
89-89
(United States) Swisher, IA (2019)
07:50 AM 10
Cole Christman
78-78
(United States) Youngstown, OH (2019)
Trevor Binau
87-87
(United States) Bexley, OH (2019)
Vick Gu
87-87
(Canada) Markham, ON (2020)
08:00 AM 1
Grant Smeltzer
79-79
(United States) Powell, OH (2021)
August Meekhof
70-70
(United States) Eastmanville, MI (2020)
Alejandro Murakami
80-80
(United States) Cincinnati, OH (2021)
08:00 AM 10
Leif Sinclair
79-79
(United States) Stuart, FL (2019)
John Updike
71-71
(United States) Wayne, PA (2019)
Tyler Groomes
73-73
(United States) Dublin, OH (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Jenn David
86-86
(United States) Hudson, OH (2019)
Madison Spiess
83-83
(United States) New Albany, OH (2021)
Grace Curran
79-79
(United States) New Lenox, IL (2019)
08:10 AM 10
Christine Shao
86-86
(United States) Green Brook, NJ (2019)
Kary Hollenbaugh
84-84
(United States) New Albany, OH (2022)
Leila Raines
79-79
(United States) Galena, OH (2020)
08:20 AM 1
Annabelle Pancake
80-80
(United States) Zionsville, IN (2020)
Jasmine Ly
78-78
(Canada) Windsor, ON (2019)
Jillian Bourdage
77-77
(United States) Tamarac, FL (2020)
08:20 AM 10
Brooke Biermann
84-84
(United States) Wildwood, MO (2021)
Erin Kim
82-82
(Canada) Toronto, ON (2020)
Ashley Zi-Tong Au
80-80
(United States) Westerville, OH (2019)
08:30 AM 1
Sophia Bae
80-80
(United States) Norwood, NJ (2021)
Faith Choi
77-77
(United States) Frederick, MD (2021)
Emily Hummer
80-80
(United States) Upper Arlington, OH (2020)
08:30 AM 10
Anna Ritter
77-77
(United States) New Albany, OH (2022)
Lauren May
42-42
(United States) Austin, TX (2019)
Madison Reemsnyder
78-78
(United States) Canton, OH (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Macy Fox
70-70
(United States) Marble Falls, TX (2020)
Marissa Wenzler
76-76
(United States) Dayton, OH (2019)
Kristin Jamieson
76-76
(United States) Hillsboro, OH (2019)
08:40 AM 10
Hannah Ports
89-89
(United States) Oro Valley, AZ (2022)
Raina Ports
80-80
(United States) Oro Valley, AZ (2022)
Reagan Nolan
91-91
(United States) Columbus, OH (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Tyler Goecke
77-77
(United States) Xenia, OH (2019)
Drew Salyers
76-76
(United States) Howard, OH (2020)
Oscar Zimmerman
75-75
(United States) Cincinnati, OH (2019)
08:50 AM 10
Patrick Kelly
74-74
(United States) Erie, PA (2019)
Sean Curran
70-70
(United States) New Lenox, IL (2021)
Dominic Scaletta
86-86
(United States) Inverness, IL (2020)
09:00 AM 1
Grayson Wotnosky
75-75
(United States) Wake Forest, NC (2020)
David Rogers
73-73
(United States) Needham, MA (2019)
Jackson Chandler
73-73
(United States) Dublin, OH (2019)
09:00 AM 10
Thomas Salanito
76-76
(United States) Palm Harbor, FL (2020)
Jackson Skeen
73-73
(United States) Jonesborough, TN (2020)
Joshua Qian
74-74
(United States) Westerville, OH (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Drew Doyle
73-73
(United States) Louisville, KY (2020)
Garrett Tighe
73-73
(United States) Algonquin, IL (2019)
Aidan Lafferty
72-72
(United States) Downers Grove, IL (2019)
09:10 AM 10
Luke Wells
78-78
(United States) Springfield, OH (2019)
Mason Witt
73-73
(United States) Jamestown, OH (2021)
Cooper Parks
75-75
(United States) Campbellsville, KY (2019)
09:20 AM 1
Cade Breitenstine
76-76
(United States) Akron, OH (2019)
Palmer Jackson
70-70
(United States) Murrysville, PA (2019)
Maxwell Moldovan
70-70
(United States) Uniontown, OH (2020)
09:20 AM 10
Jack Paeglow
79-79
(United States) DeKalb, IL (2020)
Jolo Timothy Magcalayo
75-75
(Philippines) Sta. Rosa (2021)
Neal Shipley
74-74
(United States) Pittsburgh, PA (2019)