Thunderbird International Junior
Main Invitation List Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, May 27
Monday, May 27
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:15 AM 1
Nicholas Dunlap
82-82
(United States) Greer, SC (2022)
Drew Miller
82-82
(United States) Arlington, TN (2020)
Trey Bosco
80-80
(United States) Austin, TX (2020)
07:15 AM 10
Joseph Pagdin
79-79
(United States) Orlando, FL (2020)
Laurent Desmarchais
79-79
(Canada) Longueuil, QC (2020)
Juan Vesga
80-80
(Colombia) Bucaramanga (2020)
07:25 AM 1
William Moll
70-70
(United States) Houston, TX (2019)
Carson Bacha
79-79
(United States) York, PA (2020)
Joshua Greer
75-75
(Australia) Perth (2020)
07:25 AM 10
Yuki Moriyama
75-75
(United States) Las Vegas, NV (2020)
Cole Ponich
75-75
(United States) Farmington, UT (2019)
Kelly Chinn
72-72
(United States) Great Falls, VA (2021)
07:35 AM 1
Kazuma Kobori
77-77
(New Zealand) Rangiora (2020)
Mauricio Figueroa
78-78
(Mexico) Guadalajara (2019)
Dylan Menante
83-83
(United States) Carlsbad, CA (2019)
07:35 AM 10
Jay Nimmo
80-80
(United States) Benton, KY (2021)
Leopoldo Herrera III
83-83
(United States) Doral, FL (2020)
Alexander Yang
79-79
(United States) Carlsbad, CA (2021)
07:45 AM 1
Karl Vilips
4-4
(United States) Wesley Chapel, FL (2020)
Bo Jin
77-77
(United States) Encinitas, CA (2020)
Jonathan Griz
75-75
(United States) Hilton Head Island, SC (2022)
07:45 AM 10
Andi Xu
71-71
(United States) San Diego, CA (2020)
Nathan Petronzio
77-77
(United States) Bee Cave, TX (2020)
Nicolas Escobar
73-73
(Ecuador) Guayaquil (2020)
07:55 AM 1
Canon Claycomb
69-69
(United States) Bowling Green, KY (2020)
Gordon Sargent
80-80
(United States) Birmingham, AL (2021)
Jeewon Park
74-74
(United States) Lake Mary, FL (2020)
07:55 AM 10
Michael Thorbjornsen
72-72
(United States) Wellesley, MA (2020)
Nicolas Cimadevilla
88-88
(Ecuador) Quito (2020)
John DuBois
86-86
(United States) Windermere, FL (2019)
08:05 AM 1
Jiarui (Joyce) Jin
75-75
(United States) Encinitas, CA (2021)
Rachel Heck
76-76
(United States) Memphis, TN (2020)
Brooke Seay
78-78
(United States) Rancho Santa Fe, CA (2019)
08:05 AM 10
Hailey Jones
76-76
(United States) Dallas, TX (2019)
Nicole Whiston
78-78
(United States) San Diego, CA (2019)
Michaela Morard
75-75
(United States) Huntsville, AL (2020)
08:15 AM 1
Kaleiya Romero
74-74
(United States) San Jose, CA (2020)
Lei (Angelina) Ye
79-79
(China) Shanghai (2019)
Annabell Fuller
77-77
(United Kingdom) Kingston Upon Thames (2020)
08:15 AM 10
Maria Jose Bohorquez
80-80
(Colombia) Bogota (2021)
Latanna Stone
73-73
(United States) Riverview, FL (2019)
Ashley Menne
76-76
(United States) Surprise, AZ (2020)
08:25 AM 1
Bohyun Park
72-72
(United States) Farmers Branch, TX (2021)
Brianna Navarrosa
78-78
(United States) San Diego, CA (2020)
Alyssa Montgomery
78-78
(United States) Knoxville, TN (2019)
08:25 AM 10
Giovanna Fernandez
77-77
(Paraguay) Asuncion (2021)
Fiona Xu
75-75
(New Zealand) Mount Roskill, Auckland (2023)
Antonia Matte
77-77
(Chile) Santiago (2021)
08:35 AM 1
Xin (Cindy) Kou
77-77
(United States) Windermere, FL (2021)
Rose Zhang
71-71
(United States) Irvine, CA (2021)
Hailey Borja
78-78
(United States) Lake Forest, CA (2019)
08:35 AM 10
Briana Chacon
77-77
(United States) Whittier, CA (2019)
Cory Lopez
77-77
(Mexico) San Pedro Garza Garcia, Nl (2020)
Valentina Rossi
77-77
(Argentina) Rosario (2020)
08:45 AM 1
Sadie Englemann
76-76
(United States) Austin, TX (2020)
Alexa Melton
73-73
(United States) Covina, CA (2019)
Zoe Antoinette Campos
76-76
(United States) Valencia, CA (2021)
08:45 AM 10
Irene Kim
72-72
(United States) La Palma, CA (2019)
Ela Anacona
80-80
(Argentina) Buenos Aires (2019)
Erica Shepherd
79-79
(United States) Greenwood, IN (2019)
08:55 AM 1
Brendan Valdes
79-79
(United States) Orlando, FL (2021)
Travis Vick
80-80
(United States) Houston, TX (2019)
Chuan-Tai Lin
77-77
(Taiwan) New Taipei City (2020)
08:55 AM 10
Connor Creasy
72-72
(United States) Abingdon, VA (2019)
Aaron Du
75-75
(United States) Sanford, FL (2020)
Clay Merchent
79-79
(United States) Noblesville, IN (2019)
09:05 AM 1
Ian Siebers
76-76
(United States) Bellevue, WA (2020)
Taehoon Song
75-75
(United States) Buena Park, CA (2020)
Luke Potter
75-75
(United States) Encinitas, CA (2022)
09:05 AM 10
Sampson-Yunhe Zheng
73-73
(United States) Orlando, FL (2020)
J. Holland Humphries
85-85
(United States) Austin, TX (2021)
Jackson Van Paris
75-75
(United States) Pinehurst, NC (2021)
09:15 AM 1
William Mouw
73-73
(United States) Chino, CA (2019)
Stephen Campbell Jr.
73-73
(United States) Richmond, TX (2020)
Jake Beber-Frankel
75-75
(United States) Miami, FL (2020)
09:15 AM 10
Vicente Marzilio
84-84
(Argentina) Buenos Aires (2020)
Aaron Chen
78-78
(United States) Fremont, CA (2019)