Visit Tallahassee Preview
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: All 2019 - 2022 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry.

Girls initial tournament field: All 2020 - 2022 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry. Three 2023 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry via tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Joshua Achord Abita Springs, La. 2023
2 Andres Atrio Coral Gables, Fla. 2023
3 Brandon Azzi (Canada) Laval, Quebec 2020
4 Taylor Bell Tallahassee, Fla. 2023
5 Brock Blais Valdosta, Ga. 2023
6 Ty Boston Fernandina Beach, Fla. 2022
7 Price Brown Mobile, Ala. 2020
8 Joey Burke Naples, Fla. 2020
9 Caden Burr Windermere, Fla. 2022
10 Mitchell Campbell Panama City Beach, Fla. 2020
11 Alexander Casey Franklin, Tenn. 2020
12 Yael Chahin Queretaro, Mexico 2020
13 Phillip Clifton Winston Salem, N.C. 2020
14 Will Coffman Palmetto, Ga. 2024
15 Aaron DeWitt Winter Haven, Fla. 2025
16 Ethan Deloney Kimberly, Ala. 2020
17 Nicholas Dimitroff Pensacola, Fla. 2020
18 Merlin Dohm Berlin, Germany 2020
19 Sam Duan Bangkok, Thailand 2019
20 Logan Eakins Fort Myers, Fla. 2022
21 Sean Engler Bluffton, S.C. 2022
22 Will Feagin Birmingham, Ala. 2021
23 Fynn Fenstermacher (Germany) Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2020
24 Camden Goldknopf Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2024
25 Matthew Grudzinski (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2021
26 Garrison Guthrie Auburn, Ala. 2020
27 Dalton Henson Rydal, Ga. 2020
28 Ben Hoagland Evansville, Ind. 2020
29 Gota Hoshino (Japan) St. Lucie, Fla. 2022
30 Max Hu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario 2022
31 Will Ireland Webster Groves, Mo. 2021
32 Nicholas Johnson Gray, Ga. 2020
33 Campbell Kennedy Green Cove Springs, Fla. 2022
34 Brendan Kenny Manasquan, N.J. 2019
35 Alex Kim Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2021
36 Joonil Kim (South Korea) Alajuela, Costa Rica 2020
37 Min Jun Kim (South Korea) Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2020
38 Charlie Kurtz Saint Augustine, Fla. 2022
39 Charles Kyle Atlanta, Ga. 2021
40 Thomas Lawson Tallahassee, Fla. 2021
41 John Lishchynsky Crystal Lake, Ill. 2020
42 Thomas McClellan Bradenton, Fla. 2019
43 Boles Middleton Albany, Ga. 2023
44 Andrew Muth St. Louis, Mo. 2021
45 Carter Nelson Roswell, Ga. 2021
46 Jake Nicholson Winter Haven, Fla. 2021
47 Jack O'Donnell Powell, Ohio 2022
48 Felipe Ribadeneira Quito, Ecuador 2020
49 Vijay Sakuru Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2020
50 Clark Saunders Weston, Mass. 2021
51 Carter Shipman Tallahassee, Fla. 2022
52 Avery Stansell Homewood, Ala. 2020
53 Taylor Sweat Blackshear, Ga. 2020
54 Shutaro Umeuchi (Japan) Port St Lucie, Fla. 2020
55 Bryce Walker Bartow, Fla. 2020
56 Russell Williamson Memphis, Tenn. 2020
57 Chanc Willis Cartersville, Ga. 2020
58 Rachata Winwon Bangkok, Thailand 2020
59 David Xu Howey in the Hills, China 2020
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Brianna Castaldi Port St Lucie, Fla. 2023
2 Ashlyn Einwachter Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2020
3 Sarah Fox Lakeland, Fla. 2021
4 Isabella Gomez Hjerthen Bogota, Colombia 2020
5 Reni Jancsik (Hungary) Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2020
6 Ling (Sarah) Ji Shanghai, China 2020
7 Viktoria Krnacova Zilina, Slovak Republic 2020
8 Madeleine Krueger Midland, Ga. 2020
9 Sabree Lefebvre Tallahassee, Fla. 2023
10 Sarah Meral Abita Springs, La. 2022
11 Emma Saunders Savannah, Ga. 2020
12 Catie Schernecker Chestnut Hill, Mass. 2020
13 Kaitlyn Schroeder Jacksonville, Fla. 2023
14 Olivia Schwandt Wilmington, Del. 2021
15 Marilyn Steed Shoal Creek, Ala. 2020
16 Hailey Tanis Midland, Mich. 2020
17 Ella Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario 2023
Alternates
Alternates
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tommy Tyler Venice, Fla. 2024
2 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Orlando, Fla. 2024
3 Mason Mastropaolo Moores Hill, Ind. 2019
4 Jaron Leasure Nashville, Tenn. 2020
5 Michael Mitnick Linwood, N.J. 2020
6 Will Tormey Bronxville, N.Y. 2020
7 Andrew Marrs Lexington, Ky. 2020
8 Garrett Chumley Auburntown, Tenn. 2021
9 Chad Kemmerer Malvern, Pa. 2021
10 Jack Boltja Thomasville, Ga. 2021
11 Jake Peacock Milton, Ga. 2021
12 Michael Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario 2022
13 Max Jelinek (Czech Republic) Boynton Beach, Fla. 2024
14 John Warner Kennewick, Wash. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jordan Knox Fort Myers, Fla. 2023
2 Claire Yioulos Honeoye Falls, N.Y. 2020
3 Paola Rosario-Sauri Crestview, Fla. 2020
4 Loralie Cowart Winston, Ga. 2021
5 Mikayla Dubnik Gainesville, Ga. 2021
6 Alice Zou Potomac, Md. 2022
7 Reagan Southerland Atlanta, Ga. 2023
8 Chelsea Nguyen Oviedo, Fla. 2023