Windham Mountain Resort Junior All-Star
Main Qualifier Schedule Field
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 3 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 2 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 8 Girls with 1 Performance Star gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.


Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Reed Bodley Sudbury, Mass. 2022
2 John Broderick Wellesley, Mass. 2022
3 Awesome Burnett Flower Mound, Texas 2024
4 Benjamin Cai (Taiwan) Shanghai, China 2022
5 Andrew Chen Queens, N.Y. 2023
6 Ka Hin (Tank) Chen Hong Kong, Hong Kong 2022
7 Zachary Colon Bolton, Mass. 2022
8 Ryan D'Ariano West Chester, Pa. 2022
9 Malik Dao (Canada) Notre-Dame Ile Perrot, Quebec 2022
10 Ben DeLaRosa Dallas, Texas 2023
11 Henry Devaney Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
12 Tyler Donnellan Riverside, Conn. 2022
13 Matthew Durnan Garden City, N.Y. 2021
14 Cameron Finn (Canada) Kingston, Ontario 2021
15 Alex Gerrard (Canada) Red Deer County, Alberta 2021
16 John Hiller New York, N.Y. 2024
17 Adam Hunt Columbia, S.C. 2023
18 Weston Jones Sudbury, Mass. 2021
19 Elias Kennon Old Greenwich, Conn. 2023
20 Ellis Kinnaird (Canada) Carleton Place, Ontario 2022
21 Luke Koenig Statham, Ga. 2022
22 Alex Landry Andover, Mass. 2022
23 Pongsapak Laopakdee Rayong, Thailand 2023
24 Daniel Liao (China) Windermere, Fla. 2022
25 Zach Locke Horsheads, N.Y. 2021
26 William Ma San Diego, Calif. 2024
27 James Newton (Canada) Ottawa, Ontario 2021
28 Nikhil Pande Milton, Mass. 2021
29 Bradley Parker (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2022
30 Suneil Peruvemba McLean, Va. 2022
31 Tomek Pickrell Cypress, Texas 2022
32 Peter Pranzo Windham, N.Y. 2022
33 James Pryor Greenwich, Conn. 2022
34 Andrew Ramos Blaine, Minn. 2024
35 Lucas Rizo-Patron Rye, N.Y. 2025
36 Jayaditya Saluja (India) Singapore, Singapore 2021
37 Colby Sanville Wellesley, Mass. 2021
38 Henry Stone Kennett Square, Pa. 2023
39 Jack Tarzy Medford, N.J. 2022
40 Win Thomas Coatesville, Pa. 2023
41 Matthew Vital Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
42 Mark Vitels Garden City, N.Y. 2022
43 Aryan Vuradi Brambleton, Va. 2022
44 Michael Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario 2022
45 Liam White Ho Ho Kus, N.J. 2022
46 David Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2021
47 Guoao (Leo) Xu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2022
48 Qilin Yu Guangdong, China 2021
49 Eddie Zhang Shanghai, China 2022
50 Yuzhe (Peter) Zhang (China) Walnut, Calif. 2021
51 Kevin Zhao Buffalo, N.Y. 2022
52 Alan Zhou (Hong Kong) Beijing, China 2022
53 Andre Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario 2024
54 Reggie Zhu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Vanessa Borovilos (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2024
2 Lily Celentano Weston, Fla. 2022
3 Emma Chen Derwood, Md. 2022
4 Charlene Chung Hong Kong, Hong Kong 2023
5 Jordyn Cline Mahwah, N.J. 2022
6 Nicole Criscone Clifton Park, N.Y. 2023
7 Kylie Eaton Greenville, R.I. 2023
8 Josephine Genereux Greenwich, Conn. 2022
9 Jenna Han Mahwah, N.J. 2021
10 Sam Han Old Tappan, N.J. 2021
11 Shuiyun He Taiyuan Shanxi, China 2022
12 Victoria Kim West Chester, Pa. 2022
13 KaHei Kong (Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. 2023
14 Angela Lee Hillsdale, N.J. 2022
15 Morgan Lee Kirkland, Wash. 2022
16 Ning Yi (Amy) Li Beijing, China 2023
17 Rita Liu (China) North Potomac, Md. 2024
18 Emily Luo Danville, Calif. 2024
19 Hannah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2022
20 Sarah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2024
21 Bridget Ma Naperville, Ill. 2022
22 Kiley Malmberg Jupiter, Fla. 2022
23 Alexandra Pool Weston, Mass. 2024
24 Varsha Ramachandran Fremont, Calif. 2025
25 Camille Sole Houston, Texas 2023
26 Kennedy Swedick Altamont, N.Y. 2024
27 Ni (Angela) Wang Beijing, China 2023
28 Ella Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario 2023
29 Junhan (Emma) Yang Beijing, China 2024
30 Lucy Yuan (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2024
31 Ava Zeng Orlando, Fla. 2023
32 Caiyi Zhang Beijing, China 2023
33 Vanessa Zhang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2024
34 Hai Ying (Nancy) Zheng Shanghai, China 2022
35 Ellie deAndrade Cohasset, Mass. 2021