AJGA Junior at Southpointe presented by DICK'S Sporting Goods
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Wednesday, August 5
Wednesday, August 5
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Caroline McConnell
South Fayette, Pa. (2022)
Hannah Hankim
Potomac, Md. (2021)
Lindsey Powanda
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022)
07:10 AM 1
Meghan Meserole
Austin, Texas (2021)
Brooke King
Lenexa, Kan. (2021)
Lily Zhang
Buffalo, N.Y. (2026)
07:20 AM 1
Tiffany Cao
Midlothian, Texas (2021)
Jamie Welsh
Coppell, Texas (2021)
Tara Loughran
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021)
07:30 AM 1
Paige Richter
Camp Hill, Pa. (2022)
Ashley Liu
Clinton, N.J. (2021)
Sarah Shao
Green Brook, N.J. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Katie Li
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2023)
Elina Sinz
Katy, Texas (2020)
Brianna Park
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Faith Choi
Frederick, Md. (2021)
Chloe Lam
Fountain Valley, Calif. (2024)
Athena Nguyen
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Emma Shen
Tenafly, N.J. (2022)
Ellen Dong
(China) Longwood, Fla. (2021)
Bridget O'Keefe
Palo Alto, Calif. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Paula Miranda
Puebla, Mexico (2021)
Amelia Guo
Seabrook, Texas (2023)
Kaia Wu
Princeton, N.J. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Hailey Schalk
Erie, Colo. (2020)
Victoria Kim
West Chester, Pa. (2022)
Jenna Han
Mahwah, N.J. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Jonathan Zou
Vienna, Va. (2020)
Jack Barned
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
Owen Delaney
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Dhruv Kumar
Novi, Mich. (2022)
Luis Park
(South Korea) Virginia Beach, Va. (2021)
Brice Delaney
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2020)
08:50 AM 1
Logan Hunter
Tampa, Fla. (2021)
Tyler Donnellan
Riverside, Conn. (2022)
Gregory Lee
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Benjamin Cai
(Taiwan) Davenport, Fla. (2022)
Michael Maslanka
Taylor, Pa. (2024)
Anthony Delisanti
Sanborn, N.Y. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Mason Rivera
Rochester, N.Y. (2021)
Carter Pitcairn
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022)
Lance Hollingshead
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2024)
09:20 AM 1
Peter Sheakley
cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
Kevin Zhao
Buffalo, N.Y. (2022)
Benjamin Siriboury
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Robert Kimmel
Shaker Heights, Ohio (2022)
John Mittiga
Geneva, N.Y. (2021)
Shane Lawler
Malvern, Pa. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Kevin Kim
(South Korea) Katy, Texas (2021)
Caden Burr
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Michael Wareham
Murrysville, Pa. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Jack Urban
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021)
Evan Rowane
Erie, Pa. (2021)
Alex Turowski
Harrison City, Pa. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Joshua Qian
Westerville, Ohio (2021)
Calen Sanderson
Newtown, Pa. (2022)
Adam Lauer
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Ali Khan
Westerville, Ohio (2020)
Justin Atkinson
Brookfield, Ohio (2020)
David Wong
Porter Ranch, Calif. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Charlie Berridge
Scarsdale, N.Y. (2021)
Will Lodge
Darien, Conn. (2022)
Allan Lockwood
Elizabethtown, Ky. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Drew Wrightson
Carmel, Ind. (2021)
Christopher Lee
Ijamsville, Md. (2021)
Rocco Salvitti
Canonsburg, Pa. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Todd Moyer
Cornelius, N.C. (2021)
Bach Ngo
Frederick, Md. (2022)
Carsten Judge
Columbus, Ohio (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Philip Minnehan
Rochester, N.Y. (2021)
Easton Johnson
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
Shawn Colella
Marcellus, N.Y. (2021)
11:00 AM 1
Connor Gdovin
Highland Heights, Ohio (2021)
Charlie Troutman
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021)
Nathan Piatt
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2020)
11:10 AM 1
Nathan Pheng
Frisco, Texas (2022)
Graeme Hollingshead
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2021)
Kevin Jiang
San Diego, Calif. (2021)