AJGA Junior Open presented by Visit Sevierville/Tennessee Tourism
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Wednesday, July 29
Wednesday, July 29
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Ally Madden
74-74
Mason, Ohio (2022)
Catie Craig
85-85
Sautee Nacoochee, Ga. (2021)
Kimberly Tsai
81-81
Germantown, Tenn. (2021)
07:10 AM 1
Maddie Heister
79-79
Mason, Ohio (2021)
Emma Pittman
77-77
Pike Road, Ala. (2020)
Serina Li
80-80
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Marissa Cardenas
81-81
St. Augustine, Fla. (2021)
Isabella Galla
75-75
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2020)
Molly Hardwick
76-76
Lexington, S.C. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Emily Wilson
70-70
Brentwood, Tenn. (2022)
Madison Logan
82-82
Brasstown, N.C. (2022)
Madeline Simcox
78-78
Bristol, Tenn. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Anna Ritter
74-74
New Albany, Ohio (2022)
Hannah Nall
79-79
Cleveland, Tenn. (2022)
Lextyn Petz
76-76
Columbia, S.C. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Anna Heck
69-69
Memphis, Tenn. (2023)
Sara Im
67-67
Duluth, Ga. (2023)
Brianna Park
72-72
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Ava Merrill
70-70
Johns Creek, Ga. (2023)
Macy Pate
70-70
Boone, N.C. (2024)
Lexanne Halama
73-73
Knoxville, Tenn. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Rylea Marcum
74-74
Georgetown, Ky. (2020)
Madison Dabagia
74-74
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2022)
Iris Cao
73-73
Duluth, Ga. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Kevin Kim
69-69
(South Korea) Katy, Texas (2021)
Drew Wallace
82-82
Crestwood, Ky. (2022)
Stephen Betz
79-79
Frederick, Md. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Andrew Kim
82-82
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
Shane Lawler
72-72
Malvern, Pa. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Wil Griffin
75-75
Hot Springs, Ark. (2021)
Tejas Reddy
73-73
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
Charlie Bundy
73-73
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Luke Morgan
71-71
Jonesboro, Ark. (2022)
Luke Cusick
73-73
Suwanee, Ga. (2021)
Campbell Kennedy
73-73
Green Cove Springs, Fla. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Alex Hadden
71-71
Eminence, Ky. (2020)
Josh Lendach
74-74
Raleigh, N.C. (2021)
Nolan Griggs
73-73
Brentwood, Tenn. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Craig Long II
72-72
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Josh Newman
82-82
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
Benjamin Sluzas
73-73
Lockport, Ill. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Karsten Bryan
72-72
Golden, Miss. (2021)
Anmol Jhangra
69-69
Lawrenceville, Ga. (2020)
Carson Kammann
80-80
Knoxville, Tenn. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Gage Winkler
78-78
Chatsworth, Ga. (2021)
Clay Pendergrass
65-65
Richmond, Ky. (2023)
Bo Maradik
74-74
Nashville, Tenn. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Conner Brown
70-70
Shelbyville, Tenn. (2022)
Matthew Kress
72-72
Saratoga, Calif. (2021)
Alejandro Murakami
72-72
(Mexico) Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Paulius Malcius
78-78
Lemont, Ill. (2022)
Ben Haggin
74-74
Lexington, Ky. (2021)
Luke Koenig
78-78
Statham, Ga. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Liam Gill
78-78
Boston , Mass. (2021)
Cooper Hayes
75-75
Strawberry Plains, Tenn. (2021)
Jake Peacock
72-72
Milton, Ga. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Will Jones
76-76
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
Parker Rostowsky
74-74
Kennesaw, Ga. (2020)
Luke Coyle
75-75
Campbellsville, Ky. (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Parker Claxton
70-70
Claxton, Ga. (2022)
Jack Tickle
74-74
Bristol, Tenn. (2021)
Hayes Mason
68-68
Campbellsville, Ky. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Jack Shade
74-74
Marietta, Ga. (2021)
Carter Loflin
75-75
Duluth, Ga. (2022)
Samir Davidov
79-79
Roanoke, Va. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Lucas Slayden
70-70
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2023)
Will Stakel
75-75
Peachtree Corners, Ga. (2020)
Alexander Waller
76-76
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Josh Ledford
70-70
Canton, Ga. (2022)
Harris Barth
72-72
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
Trey Mixon
68-68
Macon, Ga. (2021)
11:00 AM 1
Will Watson
70-70
Abingdon, Va. (2022)
Bruce Murphy
71-71
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
Nicklaus Etherton
71-71
Friendsville, Tenn. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Sean Curran
75-75
New Lenox, Ill. (2021)
Aidan Collier
74-74
Greeneville, Tenn. (2023)
Ryan Davidson
73-73
Flowery Branch, Ga. (2022)