AJGA Stan Utley and Mid-America Youth Golf Foundation Junior Championship
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Wednesday, July 29
Wednesday, July 29
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Victoria Kim
72-72
West Chester, Pa. (2022)
Riley Lewis
80-80
Edwardsville, Ill. (2022)
Ally Chan
73-73
Excelsior, Minn. (2021)
07:00 AM 10
Brooklyn Benn
78-78
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Hallie Kuhns
78-78
Austin, Texas (2021)
Sofia Choi
73-73
Littleton, Colo. (2022)
07:10 AM 1
Zoe Newell
72-72
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2023)
Grace Kilcrease
72-72
Springdale, Ark. (2022)
Camille Kuznik
76-76
Orono, Minn. (2021)
07:10 AM 10
Ella Overstreet
74-74
Jackson, Mo. (2022)
Hannah Harrison
74-74
Granite Bay, Calif. (2022)
Sanjana Chalasani
74-74
Tumwater, Wash. (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Grace Smith
77-77
Wallingford, Pa. (2022)
Megan Propeck
72-72
Leawood, Kan. (2021)
Katie Ruge
78-78
Omaha, Neb. (2022)
07:20 AM 10
Simone Senk
79-79
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2022)
Kylee Hormuth
81-81
Wentzville, Mo. (2021)
Destynie Sheridan
83-83
Ft. Branch, Ind. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Allyn Stephens
75-75
Houston, Texas (2022)
Brooke Biermann
70-70
Wildwood, Mo. (2021)
Britta Snyder
77-77
Ames, Iowa (2020)
07:30 AM 10
Taryn Overstreet
89-89
Jackson, Mo. (2020)
Makensy Knaub
80-80
York, Pa. (2022)
Ally Kovitz
87-87
Highland Park, Ill (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Kyle Wandel
84-84
Pheonix, Ariz. (2022)
Aaron Pounds
75-75
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Ian McCrary
70-70
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
07:40 AM 10
Chase Knorr
74-74
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
Henry Mikula
73-73
Saint Louis, Mo. (2021)
Richard Dou
73-73
(Canada) Calgary, Alberta (2020)
07:50 AM 1
Dillon Burr
78-78
Marion, Iowa (2021)
Pierce Johnson
73-73
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Christian Rischer
71-71
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
07:50 AM 10
Lucas Scheufler
73-73
Wellington, Kan. (2021)
Daniel Gutgesell
80-80
Overland Park, Kan. (2020)
Luke Eckholm
76-76
Dallas, Texas (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Weston Walker
72-72
Peoria, Ill. (2023)
Ryan Bell
79-79
Norman, Okla. (2021)
Easton Johnson
73-73
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
08:00 AM 10
Cade McLaughlin
78-78
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
Carter Pitcairn
71-71
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022)
Will Ireland
73-73
Webster Groves, Mo. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Gatlin Goad
74-74
Wheeler, Texas (2021)
Carsen Silliman
79-79
Jackson, Mo. (2021)
Luke Edwards
76-76
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
08:10 AM 10
Hunter Johnson
76-76
Ankeny, Iowa (2021)
Charles Haggerty
76-76
Lake Forest, Ill. (2021)
Jarred Bowser
76-76
Urbandale, Iowa (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Trent Griessel
73-73
The Colony, Texas (2021)
Akshay Anand
68-68
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
Nikko Ganas
72-72
Schaumburg, Ill. (2021)
08:20 AM 10
Drew Hollman
82-82
O'Fallon, Mo. (2021)
Stephen Warren
79-79
Owensboro, Ky. (2021)
Kristof Panke
69-69
Davenport, Wash. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Areen Aggarwal
75-75
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
Jake Wiktor
63-63
River Forest, Ill. (2021)
Juney Bai
72-72
Mokena, Ill. (2022)
08:30 AM 10
XiuZhi (Bruce) Huang
76-76
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
Will King
75-75
Olathe, Kan. (2022)
Giles Frederickson
85-85
Topeka, Kan. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Caden Cannon
80-80
O'Fallon, Ill. (2022)
Tanner Telford
73-73
Mountain Green, Utah (2022)
Jack Dumas
68-68
Le Claire, Iowa (2021)
08:40 AM 10
Trip Sanfelippo
79-79
Wildwood, Mo. (2022)
Kevin Park
76-76
(South Korea) Johns Creek, Ga. (2021)
Mason Burger
85-85
Papillion, Ned. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
TJ Barger
70-70
Bloomington, Ill. (2021)
Jihan (Daniel) Heo
77-77
(South Korea) Cypress, Calif. (2022)
Tyler Linenbroker
79-79
Chesterfield, Mo. (2021)
08:50 AM 10
McCord Grice
85-85
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
Roman Puri
77-77
Columbia, Mo. (2021)
Drew Lisec
79-79
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Jayce Hargrove
77-77
Lubbock, Texas (2020)
Sean Minor
70-70
Columbia, Mo. (2021)
Blake Skornia
83-83
St Louis, Mo. (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Jack Cronin
Chesterfield, Mo. (2020)
Nate Thompson
87-87
Kansas City, Mo. (2021)
Grant Beichley
80-80
Prairie Village, Kan. (2021)