Bob Estes Preview Junior
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Friday, July 10
Friday, July 10
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Abigail Inocian
82-82
Allen, Texas (2023)
Shay West
90-90
San Angelo, Texas (2023)
Wenyue (Sonia) Hao
75-75
(China) Irving, Texas (2024)
07:30 AM 10
Lucy Newell
80-80
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2025)
Raleygh Simpson
74-74
Kerrville, Texas (2024)
Nicole Koong
79-79
Sammamish, Wash. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Emily Mu
77-77
Austin, Texas (2021)
MaKayla Tyrrell
80-80
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Mimi Hoang
77-77
Oklahoma City, Okla. (2023)
07:40 AM 10
Madison Ude
79-79
Keller, Texas (2023)
Priscilla Padilla
87-87
El Paso, Texas (2023)
Tori Gardner
82-82
Decatur, Texas (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Ellie Rippee
79-79
McKinney, Texas (2021)
Madison Moller
86-86
Columbia, Mo. (2021)
Jamie Welsh
79-79
Coppell, Texas (2021)
07:50 AM 10
Ayers Finley
82-82
Lubbock, Texas (2023)
Avree Fields
85-85
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
Angela Inocian
76-76
Allen, Texas (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Rylie Cerny
75-75
Kingwood, Texas (2022)
Alaythia Hinds
70-70
Rancho Murieta, Calif. (2024)
Stalee Fields
75-75
Fort Worth, Texas (2025)
08:00 AM 10
Lauren Madson
73-73
Mansfield, Texas (2024)
Olivia Florence
89-89
Frisco, Texas (2021)
Erika Baker
94-94
Chicago, Ill. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Bo Burton
70-70
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Crue Baldwin
81-81
Arlington, Texas (2021)
Aidan Leer
83-83
Boerne, Texas (2022)
08:10 AM 10
Quaid Oliver
80-80
Wichita, Kan. (2023)
Christian Deussing
75-75
Solebury, Pa. (2022)
Nicholas Logis
75-75
Austin, Texas (2026)
08:20 AM 1
Ryan Shellberg
67-67
Prosper, Texas (2024)
Sam Sewell
79-79
Lantana, Texas (2021)
William Moser
72-72
Henderson, Nev. (2021)
08:20 AM 10
Preston Culberson
81-81
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
Nick Talevich
92-92
Deer Park, Texas (2022)
Tyler Loree
72-72
El Paso, Texas (2025)
08:30 AM 1
Nicholas Canales
78-78
La Porte, Texas (2022)
Zachary Morvant
78-78
The Woodlands, Texas (2022)
Chase Knorr
78-78
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
08:30 AM 10
Derek Rangel
79-79
El Paso, Texas (2021)
Jeremy Tandoy
72-72
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2021)
Brannan Cox
75-75
Austin, Texas (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Paden Mask
73-73
Canyon, Texas (2021)
Logan McDonald
73-73
Alexander, Ark. (2021)
Neel Sandhu
77-77
Southlake, Texas (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Luke Jun
71-71
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Jackson McCommon
72-72
Germantown, Tenn. (2022)
Anashay Monga
76-76
Dallas, Texas (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Grant Carter
72-72
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
Chad Flory
76-76
Ripon, Calif. (2023)
Brock Westbrook
78-78
Austin, Texas (2022)
08:50 AM 10
Trevor Melton
84-84
Runaway Bay, Texas (2022)
Ryan Abernathy
76-76
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
Seth Bearden
72-72
Crowell, Texas (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Teddy Hummel
75-75
Denver, Colo. (2021)
Kevin Nixon II
74-74
Martins Mill, Texas (2021)
Collin Ramsey
71-71
Burleson, Texas (2022)
09:00 AM 10
David Salazar
78-78
Grapevine, Texas (2022)
Thomas Hicks
76-76
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2021)
Saketh Amble
79-79
Peoria, Ariz. (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Colin Li
68-68
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
Conner Geist
77-77
Wichita, Kan. (2023)
Jack Estes
78-78
Pottsboro, Texas (2021)
09:10 AM 10
Brayden Emmert
78-78
Springfield, Mo. (2021)
Jake Gilbert
76-76
Strasburg, Colo. (2022)
James Thomson
73-73
(United Kingdom) Dallas, Texas (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Jack Marshall
69-69
Lake Forest, Ill. (2022)
Kevin Watts
66-66
Colleyville, Texas (2021)
Ben Chapman
72-72
Bainbridge Island, Wash. (2021)
09:20 AM 10
Peyton Iverson
73-73
Waco, Texas (2022)
Rohan Shastry
81-81
Allen, Texas (2025)
Trey Archer
75-75
Cleburne, Texas (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Walker Bergen
73-73
Houston, Texas (2022)
Jake Christensen
73-73
Richardson, Texas (2021)
Jax Brewer
72-72
Washington, Okla. (2021)
09:30 AM 10
Warren Finley
80-80
Lubbock, Texas (2021)
Ryan Lewis
87-87
El Paso, Texas (2022)
Bobby Lane
77-77
Austin, Texas (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Abigail Inocian
82-82
Allen, Texas (2023)
Shay West
90-90
San Angelo, Texas (2023)
Wenyue (Sonia) Hao
75-75
(China) Irving, Texas (2024)
07:30 AM 10
Lucy Newell
80-80
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2025)
Raleygh Simpson
74-74
Kerrville, Texas (2024)
Nicole Koong
79-79
Sammamish, Wash. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Emily Mu
77-77
Austin, Texas (2021)
MaKayla Tyrrell
80-80
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Mimi Hoang
77-77
Oklahoma City, Okla. (2023)
07:40 AM 10
Madison Ude
79-79
Keller, Texas (2023)
Priscilla Padilla
87-87
El Paso, Texas (2023)
Tori Gardner
82-82
Decatur, Texas (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Ellie Rippee
79-79
McKinney, Texas (2021)
Madison Moller
86-86
Columbia, Mo. (2021)
Jamie Welsh
79-79
Coppell, Texas (2021)
07:50 AM 10
Ayers Finley
82-82
Lubbock, Texas (2023)
Avree Fields
85-85
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
Angela Inocian
76-76
Allen, Texas (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Rylie Cerny
75-75
Kingwood, Texas (2022)
Alaythia Hinds
70-70
Rancho Murieta, Calif. (2024)
Stalee Fields
75-75
Fort Worth, Texas (2025)
08:00 AM 10
Lauren Madson
73-73
Mansfield, Texas (2024)
Olivia Florence
89-89
Frisco, Texas (2021)
Erika Baker
94-94
Chicago, Ill. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Bo Burton
70-70
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Crue Baldwin
81-81
Arlington, Texas (2021)
Aidan Leer
83-83
Boerne, Texas (2022)
08:10 AM 10
Quaid Oliver
80-80
Wichita, Kan. (2023)
Christian Deussing
75-75
Solebury, Pa. (2022)
Nicholas Logis
75-75
Austin, Texas (2026)
08:20 AM 1
Ryan Shellberg
67-67
Prosper, Texas (2024)
Sam Sewell
79-79
Lantana, Texas (2021)
William Moser
72-72
Henderson, Nev. (2021)
08:20 AM 10
Preston Culberson
81-81
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
Nick Talevich
92-92
Deer Park, Texas (2022)
Tyler Loree
72-72
El Paso, Texas (2025)
08:30 AM 1
Nicholas Canales
78-78
La Porte, Texas (2022)
Zachary Morvant
78-78
The Woodlands, Texas (2022)
Chase Knorr
78-78
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
08:30 AM 10
Derek Rangel
79-79
El Paso, Texas (2021)
Jeremy Tandoy
72-72
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2021)
Brannan Cox
75-75
Austin, Texas (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Paden Mask
73-73
Canyon, Texas (2021)
Logan McDonald
73-73
Alexander, Ark. (2021)
Neel Sandhu
77-77
Southlake, Texas (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Luke Jun
71-71
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Jackson McCommon
72-72
Germantown, Tenn. (2022)
Anashay Monga
76-76
Dallas, Texas (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Grant Carter
72-72
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
Chad Flory
76-76
Ripon, Calif. (2023)
Brock Westbrook
78-78
Austin, Texas (2022)
08:50 AM 10
Trevor Melton
84-84
Runaway Bay, Texas (2022)
Ryan Abernathy
76-76
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
Seth Bearden
72-72
Crowell, Texas (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Teddy Hummel
75-75
Denver, Colo. (2021)
Kevin Nixon II
74-74
Martins Mill, Texas (2021)
Collin Ramsey
71-71
Burleson, Texas (2022)
09:00 AM 10
David Salazar
78-78
Grapevine, Texas (2022)
Thomas Hicks
76-76
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2021)
Saketh Amble
79-79
Peoria, Ariz. (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Colin Li
68-68
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
Conner Geist
77-77
Wichita, Kan. (2023)
Jack Estes
78-78
Pottsboro, Texas (2021)
09:10 AM 10
Brayden Emmert
78-78
Springfield, Mo. (2021)
Jake Gilbert
76-76
Strasburg, Colo. (2022)
James Thomson
73-73
(United Kingdom) Dallas, Texas (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Jack Marshall
69-69
Lake Forest, Ill. (2022)
Kevin Watts
66-66
Colleyville, Texas (2021)
Ben Chapman
72-72
Bainbridge Island, Wash. (2021)
09:20 AM 10
Peyton Iverson
73-73
Waco, Texas (2022)
Rohan Shastry
81-81
Allen, Texas (2025)
Trey Archer
75-75
Cleburne, Texas (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Walker Bergen
73-73
Houston, Texas (2022)
Jake Christensen
73-73
Richardson, Texas (2021)
Jax Brewer
72-72
Washington, Okla. (2021)
09:30 AM 10
Warren Finley
80-80
Lubbock, Texas (2021)
Ryan Lewis
87-87
El Paso, Texas (2022)
Bobby Lane
77-77
Austin, Texas (2022)