Circle K Junior Championship hosted by Otter Creek
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: required a status of 19 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 16 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Alejandro Alonso (Mexico) Spring, Texas 2021
2 Jason Bannister Bloomfield , Ind. 2021
3 TJ Barger Bloomington, Ill. 2021
4 Jack Beauchamp Westlake, Texas 2022
5 Jackson Brimfield Chapel Hill, N.C. 2021
6 Patrick Brooks Louisville, Ky. 2020
7 Michael Burry Saratoga, Calif. 2021
8 Eric Cherubini Centerville, Ohio 2021
9 Liam Coughlin Kansas City, Mo. 2021
10 Charlie Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2021
11 Sean Curran New Lenox, Ill. 2021
12 John Daly II Clearwater, Fla. 2021
13 Ian Davis Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2022
14 Will Davis Jacksonville, Fla. 2021
15 Richard Dou (Canada) Calgary, Alberta 2020
16 Drew Doyle Louisville, Ky. 2020
17 Jackson Finney Louisville, Ky. 2022
18 Shoji Fujita Carmel, Ind. 2021
19 Oakley Gee Carmi, Ill. 2022
20 Jordan Gilkison Springboro, Ohio 2021
21 Jake Griffin Kensington, Md. 2021
22 Ryan Hart Naples, Fla. 2020
23 Joe Hemsley Bethesda, Md. 2021
24 Callen Hoskins Warsaw, Ind. 2022
25 Avery Irwin Belleville, Ill. 2021
26 Charlie Jackson Norman, Okla. 2020
27 Will Jordan The Woodlands, Texas 2022
28 Campbell Kremer Louisville, Ky. 2020
29 Thomas Latter (Canada) Mississauga, Ontario 2022
30 Jaron Leasure Nashville, Tenn. 2020
31 Ryan Lee Overland Park, Kan. 2022
32 Allan Lockwood Elizabethtown, Ky. 2021
33 Henry Mikula Saint Louis, Mo. 2021
34 Mason Minkel Pekin, Ill. 2021
35 Sam Mortell Chicago, Ill. 2021
36 Jay Nimmo Benton, Ky. 2021
37 Kevin O'Regan Northbrook, Ill. 2021
38 Kody Reynolds Columbus, Ind. 2021
39 Tyler Sabo Ashland, Ohio 2022
40 Luke Sample New York, N.Y. 2021
41 Dominic Scaletta Inverness, Ill. 2021
42 Lance Simpson Knoxville, Tenn. 2021
43 Benjamin Sluzas Lockport, Ill. 2021
44 Matthew Troutman Louisville, Ky. 2022
45 Jack Turner Orlando, Fla. 2023
46 Andrew White Westfield, Ind. 2021
47 Jake Wiktor River Forest, Ill. 2021
48 John Wild Glen Ellyn, Ill. 2022
49 Joe Wilson West Chester, Ohio 2022
50 Evan Woosley-Reed Shelbyville, Tenn. 2022
51 Drew Wrightson Carmel, Ind. 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Natalie Cao Sugar Land, Texas 2021
2 Katie Dzialga Greenwich, Conn. 2021
3 Laney Frye Nicholasville, Ky. 2020
4 Delia Gibbs Lexington, Ky. 2020
5 Gabriella Gilrowski Westfield, Ind. 2020
6 Melanie Green Medina, N.Y. 2020
7 Ella Greenberg Rockford, Ill. 2023
8 Anna Heck Memphis, Tenn. 2023
9 Shelly Jang Franklin, Tenn. 2022
10 Allie Kantor Milton, Ga. 2021
11 Sunbi Kwon (South Korea) Orland Park, Ill. 2021
12 Kyung Eun Lee Honolulu, Hawaii 2021
13 Mallorie Luitwieler Katy, Texas 2022
14 Molly Lyne Cary, Ill. 2020
15 Annika Manjunath Dublin, Ohio 2021
16 Nathaly Munnicha Columbus, Ind. 2021
17 Sriya Mupparaju San Diego, Calif. 2021
18 Catie Nekola St. Charles, Ill. 2022
19 Annabelle Pancake Zionsville, Ind. 2020
20 Effie Perakis Glenview, Ill. 2023
21 Raina Ports Oro Valley, Ariz. 2022
22 Madison Reemsnyder Canton, Ohio 2022
23 Catherine Reisinger Park Ridge, Ill. 2021
24 Anna Ritter New Albany, Ohio 2022
25 Abigail Sutherland Glenview, Ky. 2022
26 Kathryn VanArragon Blaine, Minn. 2023
27 Reese Wilson Chicago, Ill. 2021
Alternate List
Alternate List
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jackson Vause San Marcos, Calif. 2020
2 Hayden Warren Owensboro, Ky. 2022
3 Nicklaus Etherton Friendsville, Tenn. 2022
4 Shaun Cook Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2022
5 Bryce Reed Delaware, Ohio 2021
6 Robbie Bender Louisville, Ky. 2020
7 Nikko Ganas Schaumburg, Ill. 2021
8 Jack Sonne Maineville, Ohio 2020
9 Anish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2021
10 JJ Zimmer Humboldt, Tenn. 2021
11 Dori Lee Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2022
12 Conner Brown Shelbyville, Tenn. 2022
13 Ben Burgan Westfield, Ind. 2021
14 Damon Dickey Franklin, Ind. 2021
15 Alexander Waller Jacksonville, Fla. 2021
16 Nolan Griggs Brentwood, Tenn. 2022
17 Weston Walker Peoria, Ill. 2023
18 Conan Pan Vernon Hills, Ill. 2021
19 Aaron Pounds The Woodlands, Texas 2023
20 Lucas Slayden Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023
21 Carsen Silliman Jackson, Mo. 2021
22 Max Barr Winnetka, Ill. 2021
23 Christian Rischer Columbia, Mo. 2022
24 Aidan Oehrle Pittsburgh, Pa. 2021
25 Logan Menning Dublin, Ohio 2021
26 Benjamin Cors Wooster, Ohio 2021
27 Trent Griessel The Colony, Texas 2021
28 Drew McMillin Clarendon Hills, Ill. 2021
29 Jace Day Bloomington, Ind. 2020
30 Aaron Leach Windermere, Fla. 2023
31 Tyler Allred Crestwood, Ky. 2020
32 Connor Gdovin Highland Heights, Ohio 2021
33 Jack Roemer Bettendorf, Iowa 2021
34 Juney Bai Mokena, Ill. 2022
35 Tejas Reddy Alpharetta, Ga. 2022
36 Nicolas Harrison Buena Park, Calif. 2020
37 Mac McGurn Glenview, Ill. 2021
38 Alejandro Murakami (Mexico) Cincinnati, Ohio 2021
39 Wade Schacht Champaign, Ill. 2023
40 Dominic Wade Scottsdale, Ariz. 2020
41 Tyler Groomes Dublin, Ohio 2021
42 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
43 Michael Rudnick Glencoe, Ill. 2021
44 Owen Kruschwitz North Manches, Ind. 2022
45 Gehrig Sexton Monticello, Ky. 2022
46 Aiden Sanders Phoenix, Ariz. 2021
47 Jack Neville Cincinnati, Ohio 2020
48 Brett Podobinski Dublin, Ohio 2022
49 Jonathan Waugh (Canada) Bristol, Ill. 2021
50 Billy Gussler Ashland, Ky. 2021
51 Matthew McMullen Galion, Ohio 2021
52 Charlie Larkins Winnetka, Ill. 2022
53 Arjun Vyas Aurora, Ill. 2022
54 Keygan Robinson Dublin, Ohio 2021
55 Davis Grindle Round Rock, Texas 2021
56 Ben Slicker Leawood, Kan. 2023
57 Michael Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario 2022
58 Garrett Chumley Auburntown, Tenn. 2021
59 Eric Klutke Crystal Lake, Ill. 2022
60 Bryce Wheeler Augusta, Mich. 2022
61 Sam Brita Fort Wayne, Ind. 2021
62 Jack Snyder Powell, Ohio 2022
63 Alex White Hillsboro, Ill. 2020
64 Peyton Bonny Prospect, Ky. 2022
65 Easton Johnson Kansas City, Mo. 2022
66 William Hulsey Deerfield, Ill. 2022
67 Cade McLaughlin Princeton, N.J. 2021
68 Zach Mulhearn Wheaton, Ill. 2021
69 Connor Vicary Morton, Ill. 2020
70 Ryan Walsh Chesterfield, Mo. 2022
71 Jack Inabnit Clarendon Hills, Ill. 2022
72 Jack O'Donnell Powell, Ohio 2022
73 Stephen Warren Owensboro, Ky. 2020
74 Will Kuster Westlake, Texas 2022
75 Peter Stinar Colorado Springs, Colo. 2021
76 Jamison Boykins Reynoldsburg, Ohio 2021
77 Tallent Brown Nashville, Tenn. 2022
78 Will Ireland Webster Groves, Mo. 2021
79 Joey Perotti Wildwood, Mo. 2021
80 Jonathan Chu Northbrook, Ill. 2021
81 Ethan Chernow Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2022
82 Nick Holder Fort Wayne, Ind. 2021
83 Alexander Dalmau Coral Gables, Fla. 2022
84 Judson Turner Columbus, Ohio 2021
85 Clark Akers Nashville, Tenn. 2021
86 Connor Alfieri Smethport, Pa. 2020
87 Blake Skornia St Louis, Mo. 2022
88 Jackson Cain Delafield, Wis. 2021
89 Ryan Waugh (Canada) Bristol, Ill. 2022
90 Mac Purcell Winnetka, Ill. 2021
91 Jack Marshall Lake Forest, Ill. 2022
92 Trevin Mault Portsmouth, Ohio 2021
93 Thomas Hicks Greenwood Village, Colo. 2021
94 Boland Grayson Louisville, Ky. 2021
95 Clay Anderson Russell Springs, Ky. 2021
96 Jake Lowis Westerville, Ohio 2021
97 Jack Kuhlman Dublin, Ohio 2021
98 Cole Willyard St. Albans, Mo. 2021
99 Riley Bender Louisville, Ky. 2022
100 James Folz Herndon, Ky. 2021
101 Caden Scarbrough North Canton, Ohio 2021
102 Nolan Schuermann Cincinnati, Ohio 2021
103 Maadhav Muralidharan Lincolnshire, Ill. 2022
104 Bodie Hillwig Chippewa Lake, Ohio 2021
105 Ray Filter Crown Point, Ind. 2023
106 Charlie Dahlem Louisville, Ky. 2022
107 Char Russekoff Palm Beach, Fla. 2021
108 Braeden Casto Galena, Ohio 2022
109 Hayes Carter Dallas, Texas 2023
110 Victor Caliguri Cincinnati, Ohio 2022
111 John Yavari Wayne, Ill. 2021
112 Nicholas Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2021
113 Sam Maylee Glenview, Ill. 2020
114 Camden Smith Windermere, Fla. 2023
115 Charlie Burke Batavia, Ill. 2022
116 Nicolas Simon Elk Grove Village, Ill. 2024
117 Salil Khanduja Naperville, Ill. 2024
118 William Cornett Lexington, Ky. 2020
119 Peter Sheakley cincinnati, Ohio 2022
120 Alex Felicione Northfield, Ill. 2022
121 Andrew Wexler Orlando, Fla. 2023
122 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
123 Julian Dugan Cleveland, Ohio 2024
124 Dylan Dunne Barrington, Ill. 2022
125 Joey Gemerchak Toledo, Ohio 2022
126 Carson Meyer Powell, Ohio 2023
127 Atticus Caress Indianapolis, Ind. 2024
128 Ryan Banas Winnetka, Ill. 2023
129 Chad Flory Ripon, Calif. 2023
130 Riley Reese Carmel, Ind. 2023
131 Seth Smith Campbellsville, Ky. 2023
132 Bryce Kelley Chillicothe, Ohio 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Abbie Lee Glasgow, Ky. 2021
2 Abigail Whittington Evansville, Ind. 2020
3 Audrey Rischer Columbia, Mo. 2024
4 Hannah Ports Oro Valley, Ariz. 2022
5 Lauren Kaltenmark Zionsville, Ind. 2021
6 Jessica Guiser Hartland, Wis. 2024
7 Eleanor Hudepohl Cincinnati, Ohio 2021
8 Emily Cadwell Boise, Idaho 2021
9 Katie Cranston (Canada) Oakville, Ontario 2022
10 Grace Walker Louisville, Ky. 2021
11 Samira Pal Cupertino, Calif. 2021
12 Maria Perakis Glenview, Ill. 2021
13 Elyssa Abdullah Hinsdale, Ill. 2025
14 Ella Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario 2023
15 Samantha Lin Orinda, Calif. 2021
16 Gabriella Kano Fullerton, Calif. 2022
17 Madison DeBruin Houston, Texas 2021
18 Amanda Ruminski Mansfield, Ohio 2021
19 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022
20 Ally Madden Mason, Ohio 2022
21 Caroline Dasch Austin, Texas 2023
22 Michelle Yi San Diego, Calif. 2021
23 Lauren Le Evansville, Ind. 2021
24 Meghan Meserole Austin, Texas 2021
25 Isabella Spinazze Saint Charles, Ill. 2021
26 Siya Khemka Chandler, Ariz. 2021
27 Celia Schrecker Tucson, Ariz. 2022
28 Claire Ancevicius Homer Glen, Ill. 2021
29 Caroline Gray Winnetka, Ill. 2021
30 Shoshana Zuck Derwood, Md. 2022
31 Carla Kay Hickam Olive Branch, Miss. 2021
32 Kiana Pouyat North Barrington, Ill. 2022
33 Emily Wilson Brentwood, Tenn. 2022
34 Ellie West Mayfield, Ky. 2022
35 MacKenzie Schmeltz Edwardsburg, Mich. 2022
36 Sarah Thornton Hinsdale, Ill. 2023
37 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023
38 Jiya Dalal Simi Valley, Calif. 2023