Circle K Junior Championship hosted by Otter Creek
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, July 2
Thursday, July 2
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Mallorie Luitwieler
80-80
Katy, Texas (2022)
Annika Manjunath
82-82
Dublin, Ohio (2021)
07:10 AM 1
Catie Nekola
81-81
St. Charles, Ill. (2022)
Effie Perakis
87-87
Glenview, Ill. (2023)
Ella Greenberg
79-79
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
07:20 AM 1
Nathaly Munnicha
79-79
Columbus, Ind. (2021)
Molly Lyne
81-81
Cary, Ill. (2020)
Allie Kantor
76-76
Milton, Ga. (2021)
07:30 AM 1
Anna Ritter
74-74
New Albany, Ohio (2022)
Shelly Jang
Franklin, Tenn. (2022)
Anna Heck
70-70
Memphis, Tenn. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Annabelle Pancake
73-73
Zionsville, Ind. (2020)
Katie Dzialga
73-73
Greenwich, Conn. (2021)
Catherine Reisinger
86-86
Park Ridge, Ill. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Delia Gibbs
70-70
Lexington, Ky. (2020)
Kathryn VanArragon
73-73
Blaine, Minn. (2023)
Raina Ports
77-77
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Laney Frye
69-69
Nicholasville, Ky. (2020)
Reese Wilson
73-73
Chicago, Ill. (2021)
Abigail Sutherland
69-69
Glenview, Ky. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Gabriella Gilrowski
73-73
Westfield, Ind. (2020)
Madison Reemsnyder
73-73
Canton, Ohio (2022)
Melanie Green
71-71
Medina, N.Y. (2020)
08:20 AM 1
Natalie Cao
65-65
Sugar Land, Texas (2021)
Sriya Mupparaju
75-75
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Kyung Eun Lee
68-68
Honolulu, Hawaii (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Avery Irwin
75-75
Belleville, Ill. (2021)
Liam Coughlin
76-76
Kansas City, Mo. (2021)
Kody Reynolds
77-77
Columbus, Ind. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Ian Davis
70-70
Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
Eric Cherubini
72-72
Centerville, Ohio (2021)
Ryan Lee
70-70
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Jackson Brimfield
74-74
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
Patrick Brooks
75-75
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
Tyler Sabo
73-73
Ashland, Ohio (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Jack Beauchamp
77-77
Westlake, Texas (2022)
Sam Mortell
76-76
Chicago, Ill. (2021)
Jason Bannister
72-72
Bloomfield , Ind. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Thomas Latter
70-70
(Canada) Mississauga, Ontario (2022)
Mason Minkel
71-71
Pekin, Ill. (2021)
Jaron Leasure
67-67
Nashville, Tenn. (2020)
09:20 AM 1
Michael Burry
78-78
Saratoga, Calif. (2021)
Henry Mikula
76-76
St. Louis, Mo. (2021)
Joe Wilson
75-75
West Chester, Ohio (2022)
09:30 AM 1
John Wild
74-74
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
Lance Simpson
69-69
Knoxville, Tenn. (2021)
Charlie Jackson
74-74
Norman, Okla. (2020)
09:40 AM 1
Evan Woosley-Reed
70-70
Shelbyville, Tenn. (2022)
Will Jordan
70-70
The Woodlands, Texas (2022)
Joe Hemsley
73-73
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Alejandro Alonso
71-71
(Mexico) Spring, Texas (2021)
Callen Hoskins
77-77
Warsaw, Ind. (2022)
Richard Dou
74-74
(Canada) Calgary, Alberta (2020)
10:00 AM 1
Jake Wiktor
79-79
River Forest, Ill. (2021)
Drew Wrightson
68-68
Carmel, Ind. (2021)
Jackson Finney
70-70
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Shoji Fujita
71-71
Carmel, Ind. (2021)
Will Davis
74-74
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
Benjamin Sluzas
68-68
Lockport, Ill. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Jay Nimmo
75-75
Benton, Ky. (2021)
Jordan Gilkison
71-71
Springboro, Ohio (2021)
Jake Griffin
70-70
Kensington, Md. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Ryan Hart
67-67
Naples, Fla. (2020)
John Daly II
69-69
Clearwater, Fla. (2021)
Allan Lockwood
71-71
Elizabethtown, Ky. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Kevin O'Regan
66-66
Northbrook, Ill. (2021)
Sean Curran
77-77
New Lenox, Ill. (2021)
Charlie Creamean
71-71
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Andrew White
74-74
Westfield, Ind. (2021)
Oakley Gee
72-72
Carmi, Ill. (2022)
Matthew Troutman
69-69
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Jack Turner
69-69
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
TJ Barger
68-68
Bloomington, Ill. (2021)
Dominic Scaletta
70-70
Inverness, Ill. (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Drew Doyle
70-70
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
Campbell Kremer
72-72
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
Luke Sample
68-68
New York, N.Y. (2021)