evian® International & Senior Showcase (Senior Boys - Champion)
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 12 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 TJ Barger Bloomington, Ill. 2021
2 Tiago Barni Windermere, Fla. 2021
3 Bennett Berg Portland, Maine 2021
4 Owen Bjork Mankato, Minn. 2021
5 Jax Brewer Washington, Okla. 2021
6 Eoin Buckelew Ocala, Fla. 2021
7 Carlos Caloca Boca Raton, Fla. 2021
8 Timmy Cavarno Redlands, Calif. 2021
9 Nicolas Chantorn Seattle, Wash. 2021
10 Xirong Cheng (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2021
11 Dalton Chuba Hixson, Tenn. 2020
12 Advait Chutke Flower Mound, Texas 2021
13 Brannan Cox Austin, Texas 2021
14 Chris Dorey Allentown, N.J. 2021
15 Nicholas Estrada Bradenton, Fla. 2021
16 Ethan Fan Davie, Fla. 2021
17 Ethan Flynn Truckee, Calif. 2021
18 Nick Fowlkes Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2021
19 Carter Frisby Lehi, Utah 2021
20 Jose Gallegos Howey in the hills Mexico 2021
21 Zander Gibson Concord, Ohio 2021
22 Leo Goosen (United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. 2021
23 Mitchell Greenberg Southlake, Texas 2021
24 Shane Herlihy Edmond, Okla. 2021
25 Bryant Hiskey Houston, Texas 2021
26 Sam Hogan (Canada)Burlington, Ontario Canada 2020
27 Pierce Johnson Highland Park, Texas 2021
28 Carsten Judge Columbus, Ohio 2021
29 Masatoyo Kato (Japan) Soja, , Japan 2021
30 Shoichiro Kato (Japan) Austin, Texas 2021
31 Devon Kim Charlotte, 2021
32 Ethan Korock Lodi, Calif. 2021
33 Tyler Kowack San Diego, Calif. 2022
34 Matthew Kress Saratoga, Calif. 2021
35 Julian Krone Alpharetta, Ga. 2021
36 Jackson Kustin Plantation, Fla. 2021
37 Justin LaRue Chesterfield, Va. 2021
38 Carter Lewis Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2021
39 Jacob Lindsay Kensington, Conn. 2021
40 Daniel Maurer Puebla Mexico 2020
41 Bryce McCracken Trophy Club, Texas 2020
42 Cade McLaughlin Princeton, N.J. 2021
43 Sebastian Nachilly Jupiter, Fla. 2021
44 James Newton (Canada)Ottawa, Ontario Canada 2022
45 Kenneth Okins Anniston, Ala. 2021
46 Blake Oppenheim Short Hills, N.J. 2021
47 Kaleb Palm Orlando, Fla. 2021
48 Darren Pang San Ramon, Calif. 2021
49 Amaan Patel Chino, Calif. 2020
50 Anish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2021
51 Andrew Riley St. Johns, Fla. 2021
52 Justin Ross Boca Raton, Fla. 2021
53 Ollie Rotermund Daniel Island, S.C. 2021
54 Evan Rowane Erie, Pa. 2021
55 Derek Sanderson New Smyrna Beach, Fla. 2021
56 Jackson Scheen Austin, Texas 2020
57 Parker Shimp Charlotte, N.C. 2021
58 Tyler Shin LA HABRA HEIGHTS, Calif. 2021
59 Joshua Smith Allen, Texas 2021
60 Ben Snyder Newton, Mass. 2021
61 Tyler Stachkunas Lake Worth, Fla. 2021
62 Justin Sui Lake Orion, Mich. 2021
63 Isaiah Swan North East, Pa. 2021
64 Jeremy Tandoy Broken Arrow, Okla. 2021
65 Daniel Thompson Phoenix, Ariz. 2021
66 Alexander Waller Jacksonville, Fla. 2021
67 Michael Winslow Overland Park, Kan. 2021
68 Jonah Winter Sarasota, Fla. 2021
69 Jung Woo Youn (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2022
70 Yuze Zhang (China) Windermere, Fla. 2021
71 Egor Zubov Moscow, , Russian Federation 2021

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 TJ Barger Bloomington, Ill. 2021
2 Tiago Barni Windermere, Fla. 2021
3 Bennett Berg Portland, Maine 2021
4 Owen Bjork Mankato, Minn. 2021
5 Jax Brewer Washington, Okla. 2021
6 Eoin Buckelew Ocala, Fla. 2021
7 Carlos Caloca Boca Raton, Fla. 2021
8 Timmy Cavarno Redlands, Calif. 2021
9 Nicolas Chantorn Seattle, Wash. 2021
10 Xirong Cheng (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2021
11 Dalton Chuba Hixson, Tenn. 2020
12 Advait Chutke Flower Mound, Texas 2021
13 Brannan Cox Austin, Texas 2021
14 Chris Dorey Allentown, N.J. 2021
15 Nicholas Estrada Bradenton, Fla. 2021
16 Ethan Fan Davie, Fla. 2021
17 Ethan Flynn Truckee, Calif. 2021
18 Nick Fowlkes Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2021
19 Carter Frisby Lehi, Utah 2021
20 Jose Gallegos Howey in the hills Mexico 2021
21 Zander Gibson Concord, Ohio 2021
22 Leo Goosen (United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. 2021
23 Mitchell Greenberg Southlake, Texas 2021
24 Shane Herlihy Edmond, Okla. 2021
25 Bryant Hiskey Houston, Texas 2021
26 Sam Hogan (Canada)Burlington, Ontario Canada 2020
27 Pierce Johnson Highland Park, Texas 2021
28 Carsten Judge Columbus, Ohio 2021
29 Masatoyo Kato (Japan) Soja, , Japan 2021
30 Shoichiro Kato (Japan) Austin, Texas 2021
31 Devon Kim Charlotte, 2021
32 Ethan Korock Lodi, Calif. 2021
33 Tyler Kowack San Diego, Calif. 2022
34 Matthew Kress Saratoga, Calif. 2021
35 Julian Krone Alpharetta, Ga. 2021
36 Jackson Kustin Plantation, Fla. 2021
37 Justin LaRue Chesterfield, Va. 2021
38 Carter Lewis Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2021
39 Jacob Lindsay Kensington, Conn. 2021
40 Daniel Maurer Puebla Mexico 2020
41 Bryce McCracken Trophy Club, Texas 2020
42 Cade McLaughlin Princeton, N.J. 2021
43 Sebastian Nachilly Jupiter, Fla. 2021
44 James Newton (Canada)Ottawa, Ontario Canada 2022
45 Kenneth Okins Anniston, Ala. 2021
46 Blake Oppenheim Short Hills, N.J. 2021
47 Kaleb Palm Orlando, Fla. 2021
48 Darren Pang San Ramon, Calif. 2021
49 Amaan Patel Chino, Calif. 2020
50 Anish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2021
51 Andrew Riley St. Johns, Fla. 2021
52 Justin Ross Boca Raton, Fla. 2021
53 Ollie Rotermund Daniel Island, S.C. 2021
54 Evan Rowane Erie, Pa. 2021
55 Derek Sanderson New Smyrna Beach, Fla. 2021
56 Jackson Scheen Austin, Texas 2020
57 Parker Shimp Charlotte, N.C. 2021
58 Tyler Shin LA HABRA HEIGHTS, Calif. 2021
59 Joshua Smith Allen, Texas 2021
60 Ben Snyder Newton, Mass. 2021
61 Tyler Stachkunas Lake Worth, Fla. 2021
62 Justin Sui Lake Orion, Mich. 2021
63 Isaiah Swan North East, Pa. 2021
64 Jeremy Tandoy Broken Arrow, Okla. 2021
65 Daniel Thompson Phoenix, Ariz. 2021
66 Alexander Waller Jacksonville, Fla. 2021
67 Michael Winslow Overland Park, Kan. 2021
68 Jonah Winter Sarasota, Fla. 2021
69 Jung Woo Youn (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2022
70 Yuze Zhang (China) Windermere, Fla. 2021
71 Egor Zubov Moscow, , Russian Federation 2021
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print