evian® International & Senior Showcase (Senior Boys - Champion)
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Saturday, November 21
Saturday, November 21
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Xirong Cheng
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Andrew Riley
St. Johns, Fla. (2021)
Derek Sanderson
New Smyrna Beach, Fla. (2021)
07:30 AM 10
Jacob Lindsay
Kensington, Conn. (2021)
Masatoyo Kato
(Japan) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Ben Snyder
Newton, Mass. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
TJ Barger
Bloomington, Ill. (2021)
Jackson Scheen
Austin, Texas (2020)
Egor Zubov
Moscow, Russian Federation (2021)
07:40 AM 10
Kenneth Okins
Anniston, Ala. (2021)
Julian Krone
Alpharetta, Ga. (2021)
Carter Lewis
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Advait Chutke
Flower Mound, Texas (2021)
Justin Ross
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
Carsten Judge
Columbus, Ohio (2021)
07:50 AM 10
Chris Dorey
Allentown, N.J. (2021)
Matthew Kress
Saratoga, Calif. (2021)
Bryant Hiskey
Houston, Texas (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Jung Woo Youn
Guatemala, Guatemala (2021)
Nicholas Estrada
Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Michael Winslow
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
08:00 AM 10
Sam Hogan
(Canada) Burlington, Ontario (2020)
Justin LaRue
Chesterfield, Va. (2021)
Zander Gibson
Concord, Ohio (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Jackson Kustin
Plantation, Fla. (2021)
Evan Rowane
Erie, Pa. (2021)
Darren Pang
San Ramon, Calif. (2021)
08:10 AM 10
Parker Shimp
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
Isaiah Swan
North East, Pa. (2021)
Jonah Winter
Sarasota, Fla. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Ethan Korock
Lodi, Calif. (2021)
Daniel Thompson
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
Alexander Waller
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
08:20 AM 10
Brannan Cox
Austin, Texas (2021)
Bennett Berg
Portland, Maine (2021)
Daniel Maurer
Puebla, Mexico (2020)
08:30 AM 1
Tyler Kowack
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Kaleb Palm
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
08:30 AM 10
Shoichiro Kato
(Japan) Austin, Texas (2021)
Jeremy Tandoy
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2021)
Tiago Barni
Windermere, Fla. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Justin Sui
Lake Orion, Mich. (2020)
Yuze Zhang
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
Anish Reddy
Duluth, Ga. (2021)
08:40 AM 10
Shane Herlihy
Edmond, Okla. (2021)
Carlos Caloca
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
Timmy Cavarno
Redlands, Calif. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Pierce Johnson
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Leo Goosen
(United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
James Newton
(Canada) Ottawa, Ontario (2021)
08:50 AM 10
Nicolas Chantorn
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
Jose Gallegos
Howey in the hills, Mexico (2021)
Carter Frisby
Lehi, Utah (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Jax Brewer
Washington, Okla. (2021)
Bryce McCracken
Trophy Club, Texas (2020)
09:00 AM 10
Tyler Stachkunas
Lake Worth, Fla. (2021)
Dalton Chuba
Hixson, Texas (2020)
Tyler Shin
La Habra Heights, Calif. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Cade McLaughlin
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
Owen Bjork
Mankato, Minn. (2021)
Sebastian Nachilly
Jupiter, Fla. (2021)
09:10 AM 10
Mitchell Greenberg
Southlake, Texas (2021)
Blake Oppenheim
Short Hills, N.J. (2021)
Ethan Flynn
Truckee, Cali. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Oliver Rotermund
Daniel Island, S.C. (2021)
Amaan Patel
Chino, Calif. (2020)
Devon Kim
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
09:20 AM 10
Nick Fowlkes
Stevenson Ranch, Calif. (2021)
Ethan Fan
Davie, Fla. (2021)
Joshua Smith
Allen, Texas (2021)
09:00 PM
Eoin Buckelew
Ocala, Fla. (2021)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Xirong Cheng
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Andrew Riley
St. Johns, Fla. (2021)
Derek Sanderson
New Smyrna Beach, Fla. (2021)
07:30 AM 10
Jacob Lindsay
Kensington, Conn. (2021)
Masatoyo Kato
(Japan) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Ben Snyder
Newton, Mass. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
TJ Barger
Bloomington, Ill. (2021)
Jackson Scheen
Austin, Texas (2020)
Egor Zubov
Moscow, Russian Federation (2021)
07:40 AM 10
Kenneth Okins
Anniston, Ala. (2021)
Julian Krone
Alpharetta, Ga. (2021)
Carter Lewis
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Advait Chutke
Flower Mound, Texas (2021)
Justin Ross
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
Carsten Judge
Columbus, Ohio (2021)
07:50 AM 10
Chris Dorey
Allentown, N.J. (2021)
Matthew Kress
Saratoga, Calif. (2021)
Bryant Hiskey
Houston, Texas (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Jung Woo Youn
Guatemala, Guatemala (2021)
Nicholas Estrada
Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Michael Winslow
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
08:00 AM 10
Sam Hogan
(Canada) Burlington, Ontario (2020)
Justin LaRue
Chesterfield, Va. (2021)
Zander Gibson
Concord, Ohio (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Jackson Kustin
Plantation, Fla. (2021)
Evan Rowane
Erie, Pa. (2021)
Darren Pang
San Ramon, Calif. (2021)
08:10 AM 10
Parker Shimp
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
Isaiah Swan
North East, Pa. (2021)
Jonah Winter
Sarasota, Fla. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Ethan Korock
Lodi, Calif. (2021)
Daniel Thompson
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
Alexander Waller
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
08:20 AM 10
Brannan Cox
Austin, Texas (2021)
Bennett Berg
Portland, Maine (2021)
Daniel Maurer
Puebla, Mexico (2020)
08:30 AM 1
Tyler Kowack
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Kaleb Palm
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
08:30 AM 10
Shoichiro Kato
(Japan) Austin, Texas (2021)
Jeremy Tandoy
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2021)
Tiago Barni
Windermere, Fla. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Justin Sui
Lake Orion, Mich. (2020)
Yuze Zhang
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
Anish Reddy
Duluth, Ga. (2021)
08:40 AM 10
Shane Herlihy
Edmond, Okla. (2021)
Carlos Caloca
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
Timmy Cavarno
Redlands, Calif. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Pierce Johnson
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Leo Goosen
(United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
James Newton
(Canada) Ottawa, Ontario (2021)
08:50 AM 10
Nicolas Chantorn
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
Jose Gallegos
Howey in the hills, Mexico (2021)
Carter Frisby
Lehi, Utah (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Jax Brewer
Washington, Okla. (2021)
Bryce McCracken
Trophy Club, Texas (2020)
09:00 AM 10
Tyler Stachkunas
Lake Worth, Fla. (2021)
Dalton Chuba
Hixson, Texas (2020)
Tyler Shin
La Habra Heights, Calif. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Cade McLaughlin
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
Owen Bjork
Mankato, Minn. (2021)
Sebastian Nachilly
Jupiter, Fla. (2021)
09:10 AM 10
Mitchell Greenberg
Southlake, Texas (2021)
Blake Oppenheim
Short Hills, N.J. (2021)
Ethan Flynn
Truckee, Cali. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Oliver Rotermund
Daniel Island, S.C. (2021)
Amaan Patel
Chino, Calif. (2020)
Devon Kim
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
09:20 AM 10
Nick Fowlkes
Stevenson Ranch, Calif. (2021)
Ethan Fan
Davie, Fla. (2021)
Joshua Smith
Allen, Texas (2021)
09:00 PM
Eoin Buckelew
Ocala, Fla. (2021)
Sunday, November 22
Sunday, November 22
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Pierce Johnson
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Oliver Rotermund
Daniel Island, S.C. (2021)
Nick Fowlkes
Stevenson Ranch, Calif. (2021)
07:30 AM 10
Ben Snyder
Newton, Mass. (2021)
Jackson Scheen
Austin, Texas (2020)
Advait Chutke
Flower Mound, Texas (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Tyler Shin
La Habra Heights, Calif. (2021)
Cade McLaughlin
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
Isaiah Swan
North East, Pa. (2021)
07:40 AM 10
Bryant Hiskey
Houston, Texas (2021)
Evan Rowane
Erie, Pa. (2021)
Brannan Cox
Austin, Texas (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Anish Reddy
Duluth, Ga. (2021)
Shane Herlihy
Edmond, Okla. (2021)
Carlos Caloca
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
07:50 AM 10
Carter Frisby
Lehi, Utah (2021)
Xirong Cheng
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Andrew Riley
St. Johns, Fla. (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Alexander Waller
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
Shoichiro Kato
(Japan) Austin, Texas (2021)
Tiago Barni
Windermere, Fla. (2021)
08:00 AM 10
Julian Krone
Alpharetta, Ga. (2021)
Justin Sui
Lake Orion, Mich. (2020)
08:10 AM 1
Justin LaRue
Chesterfield, Va. (2021)
Jackson Kustin
Plantation, Fla. (2021)
Jonah Winter
Sarasota, Fla. (2021)
08:10 AM 10
Sebastian Nachilly
Jupiter, Fla. (2021)
Devon Kim
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
Egor Zubov
Moscow, Russian Federation (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Dalton Chuba
Hixson, Texas (2020)
Joshua Smith
Allen, Texas (2021)
Masatoyo Kato
(Japan) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
08:20 AM 10
Chris Dorey
Allentown, N.J. (2021)
Sam Hogan
(Canada) Burlington, Ontario (2020)
Parker Shimp
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Darren Pang
San Ramon, Calif. (2021)
Ethan Korock
Lodi, Calif. (2021)
Tyler Kowack
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
08:30 AM 10
Timmy Cavarno
Redlands, Calif. (2021)
Jax Brewer
Washington, Okla. (2021)
Bryce McCracken
Trophy Club, Texas (2020)
08:40 AM 1
Jung Woo Youn
Guatemala, Guatemala (2021)
Michael Winslow
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
Zander Gibson
Concord, Ohio (2021)
08:40 AM 10
Jacob Lindsay
Kensington, Conn. (2021)
Bennett Berg
Portland, Maine (2021)
Daniel Maurer
Puebla, Mexico (2020)
08:50 AM 1
Kenneth Okins
Anniston, Ala. (2021)
Matthew Kress
Saratoga, Calif. (2021)
Carsten Judge
Columbus, Ohio (2021)
08:50 AM 10
Leo Goosen
(United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
Nicolas Chantorn
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
Ethan Fan
Davie, Fla. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Jeremy Tandoy
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2021)
James Newton
(Canada) Ottawa, Ontario (2021)
Tyler Stachkunas
Lake Worth, Fla. (2021)
09:00 AM 10
Amaan Patel
Chino, Calif. (2020)
Owen Bjork
Mankato, Minn. (2021)
Carter Lewis
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Derek Sanderson
New Smyrna Beach, Fla. (2021)
TJ Barger
Bloomington, Ill. (2021)
Daniel Thompson
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
09:10 AM 10
Jose Gallegos
Howey in the hills, Mexico (2021)
Blake Oppenheim
Short Hills, N.J. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Justin Ross
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
Nicholas Estrada
Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Yuze Zhang
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
09:20 AM 10
Mitchell Greenberg
Southlake, Texas (2021)
Ethan Flynn
Truckee, Cali. (2021)
09:00 PM
Kaleb Palm
Orlando, Fla. (2021)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Pierce Johnson
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Oliver Rotermund
Daniel Island, S.C. (2021)
Nick Fowlkes
Stevenson Ranch, Calif. (2021)
07:30 AM 10
Ben Snyder
Newton, Mass. (2021)
Jackson Scheen
Austin, Texas (2020)
Advait Chutke
Flower Mound, Texas (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Tyler Shin
La Habra Heights, Calif. (2021)
Cade McLaughlin
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
Isaiah Swan
North East, Pa. (2021)
07:40 AM 10
Bryant Hiskey
Houston, Texas (2021)
Evan Rowane
Erie, Pa. (2021)
Brannan Cox
Austin, Texas (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Anish Reddy
Duluth, Ga. (2021)
Shane Herlihy
Edmond, Okla. (2021)
Carlos Caloca
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
07:50 AM 10
Carter Frisby
Lehi, Utah (2021)
Xirong Cheng
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Andrew Riley
St. Johns, Fla. (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Alexander Waller
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
Shoichiro Kato
(Japan) Austin, Texas (2021)
Tiago Barni
Windermere, Fla. (2021)
08:00 AM 10
Julian Krone
Alpharetta, Ga. (2021)
Justin Sui
Lake Orion, Mich. (2020)
08:10 AM 1
Justin LaRue
Chesterfield, Va. (2021)
Jackson Kustin
Plantation, Fla. (2021)
Jonah Winter
Sarasota, Fla. (2021)
08:10 AM 10
Sebastian Nachilly
Jupiter, Fla. (2021)
Devon Kim
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
Egor Zubov
Moscow, Russian Federation (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Dalton Chuba
Hixson, Texas (2020)
Joshua Smith
Allen, Texas (2021)
Masatoyo Kato
(Japan) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
08:20 AM 10
Chris Dorey
Allentown, N.J. (2021)
Sam Hogan
(Canada) Burlington, Ontario (2020)
Parker Shimp
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Darren Pang
San Ramon, Calif. (2021)
Ethan Korock
Lodi, Calif. (2021)
Tyler Kowack
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
08:30 AM 10
Timmy Cavarno
Redlands, Calif. (2021)
Jax Brewer
Washington, Okla. (2021)
Bryce McCracken
Trophy Club, Texas (2020)
08:40 AM 1
Jung Woo Youn
Guatemala, Guatemala (2021)
Michael Winslow
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
Zander Gibson
Concord, Ohio (2021)
08:40 AM 10
Jacob Lindsay
Kensington, Conn. (2021)
Bennett Berg
Portland, Maine (2021)
Daniel Maurer
Puebla, Mexico (2020)
08:50 AM 1
Kenneth Okins
Anniston, Ala. (2021)
Matthew Kress
Saratoga, Calif. (2021)
Carsten Judge
Columbus, Ohio (2021)
08:50 AM 10
Leo Goosen
(United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
Nicolas Chantorn
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
Ethan Fan
Davie, Fla. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Jeremy Tandoy
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2021)
James Newton
(Canada) Ottawa, Ontario (2021)
Tyler Stachkunas
Lake Worth, Fla. (2021)
09:00 AM 10
Amaan Patel
Chino, Calif. (2020)
Owen Bjork
Mankato, Minn. (2021)
Carter Lewis
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Derek Sanderson
New Smyrna Beach, Fla. (2021)
TJ Barger
Bloomington, Ill. (2021)
Daniel Thompson
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
09:10 AM 10
Jose Gallegos
Howey in the hills, Mexico (2021)
Blake Oppenheim
Short Hills, N.J. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Justin Ross
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
Nicholas Estrada
Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Yuze Zhang
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
09:20 AM 10
Mitchell Greenberg
Southlake, Texas (2021)
Ethan Flynn
Truckee, Cali. (2021)
09:00 PM
Kaleb Palm
Orlando, Fla. (2021)