Insperity Invitational / Patrick Reed AJGA Junior Championship
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: 40 Fully Exempt boys gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.


Girls initial tournament field: 22 Fully Exempt girls gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Alejandro Alonso (Mexico) Spring, Texas 2021
2 Akshay Anand Redmond, Wash. 2022
3 Manuel Barbachano Merida, Mexico 2022
4 Andrew Baucum Heath, Texas 2021
5 Jacob Borow Lake Jackson, Texas 2020
6 Jack Burke Orange, Texas 2021
7 Hanseung Chang (South Korea) Cedar Park, Texas 2020
8 Evan Chien Irvine, Calif. 2021
9 Chris Choi (South Korea) Burleson, Texas 2021
10 Advait Chutke Flower Mound, Texas 2021
11 Matthew Comegys Plano, Texas 2022
12 Kaelen Dulany Keller, Texas 2022
13 Ethan Fang Plano, Texas 2023
14 Henry Fitzhugh San Gabriel, Calif. 2020
15 Jack Gilbert Houston, Texas 2023
16 Jordan Gilkison Springboro, Ohio 2021
17 Grant Gobezie Orlando, Fla. 2021
18 Andrew Goodman Norman, Okla. 2021
19 Dean Greyserman Boca Raton, Fla. 2022
20 Dallas Hankamer Temple, Texas 2021
21 Alex Heck Greenwood, Ind. 2020
22 Zach Heffernan Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas 2021
23 Bryant Hiskey Houston, Texas 2021
24 Justin Hopkins Danville, Calif. 2021
25 J. Holland Humphries Austin, Texas 2021
26 Zach Kingsland Austin, Texas 2022
27 Jackson Koivun San Jose, Calif. 2023
28 Gaven Lane Argyle, Texas 2023
29 Rohit Madireddi Flower Mound, Texas 2021
30 Jake Maggert The Woodlands, Texas 2023
31 Juan Martinez Veracruz, Mexico 2023
32 Shaheen Momin Sugarland, Texas 2021
33 Jackson Naeger Keller, Texas 2021
34 Cooper New Comfort, Texas 2020
35 Jaivir Pande Houston, Texas 2023
36 Alex Papayoanou The Woodlands, Texas 2023
37 Shivam Patel Frisco, Texas 2021
38 Nathan Petronzio Bee Cave, Texas 2020
39 Tomek Pickrell Cypress, Texas 2022
40 Vishnu Sadagopan Pearland, Texas 2020
41 Jacob Salazar League City, Texas 2021
42 Jackson Scheen Austin, Texas 2020
43 Greg Seo Carrollton, Texas 2021
44 Cole Sherwood Austin, Texas 2020
45 William Sides Tulsa, Okla. 2022
46 Colin Slater Austin, Texas 2020
47 Jacob Sosa Austin, Texas 2022
48 Matthew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022
49 Jase Summy Keller, Texas 2022
50 Jack Usner The Woodlands, Texas 2023
51 Nathan Weber Frisco, Texas 2020
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Savannah Barber Fort Worth, Texas 2022
2 Avery Blake The Woodlands, Texas 2021
3 Anne Chen Sugar Land, Texas 2020
4 Leigh Chien Irvine, Calif. 2024
5 Mattison Frick Peoria, Ariz. 2022
6 Kiona Hsiu Missouri City, Texas 2020
7 Remington Isaac Montgomery, Texas 2021
8 Caroline Johnson Spring, Texas 2022
9 Hallie Kuhns Austin, Texas 2021
10 Faith Low Foster City, Calif. 2022
11 Delaney Martin Boerne, Texas 2020
12 Emma McMyler San Antonio, Texas 2020
13 Ashley Menne Surprise, Ariz. 2020
14 Jacqueline Nguyen Houston, Texas 2021
15 Lauren Nguyen Katy, Texas 2021
16 Maddi Olson Abilene, Texas 2020
17 Anna Ritter New Albany, Ohio 2022
18 Alexa Saldana Mexico, Mexico 2022
19 Sydney Seigel Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
20 Elina Sinz Katy, Texas 2020
21 Zoe Slaughter Houston, Texas 2020
22 Nicole Vivier Austin, Texas 2020
23 Shannyn Vogler Moline, Ill. 2022
24 Halle Whitney Magnolia, Texas 2020
25 Meagan Winans Richardson, Texas 2021
26 Yunxuan(Michelle) Zhang (China) Plano, Texas 2022
27 Reagan Zibilski Springfield, Mo. 2022
Alternate List
Alternate List
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Areen Aggarwal Columbia, Mo. 2023
2 Daniel Kim Mukilteo, Wash. 2022
3 Ethan Evans Mercer Island, Wash. 2022
4 Luke Edwards Chapel Hill, N.C. 2021
5 Jeffrey Zatorski Houston, Texas 2021
6 Kevin O'Regan Northbrook, Ill. 2021
7 Wanxi Sun (China) Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2020
8 Jake Hopper Norman, Okla. 2022
9 Alex Huang Plano, Texas 2024
10 Kaleb Palm Orlando, Fla. 2021
11 Minas Manias Frisco, Texas 2022
12 Paramdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2021
13 Jack Beauchamp Westlake, Texas 2022
14 Xing Luo (China) Katy, Texas 2021
15 Jacob King Boerne, Texas 2021
16 Tyler Gardner Houston, Texas 2022
17 Connor Adams Dallas, Texas 2021
18 Joseph Lloyd Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
19 Benjamin Stoller Owasso, Okla. 2022
20 Kurtis Rodriguez Red Bluff, Calif. 2021
21 Drew Kim Pleasanton, Calif. 2021
22 Will McGriff Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2022
23 Ari Saldana (Mexico) Arlington , Texas 2020
24 Davis Archer The Woodlands, Texas 2020
25 Ryan Macri Wake Forest, N.C. 2021
26 Christian Clark Dallas, Texas 2022
27 Yeetang Kwok (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2020
28 Matthew Kress Saratoga, Calif. 2021
29 Carter Maneth Texarkana, Texas 2021
30 Suneil Peruvemba McLean, Va. 2022
31 Pierce Johnson Dallas, Texas 2021
32 Boyd Owens Baton Rouge, La. 2022
33 Blake Moreno Austin, Texas 2021
34 Kyle Bennett Zachary, La. 2021
35 Peyton Johnson Shreveport, La. 2022
36 Nicolas Macias Austin, Texas 2020
37 Braeden Hoyt Houston, Texas 2023
38 Burly Hildreth Eastsound, Wash. 2022
39 Yuqi Zhou (China) Orlando, Fla. 2020
40 Daniel Zou The Woodlands, Texas 2024
41 Ryder Cowan Edmond, Okla. 2023
42 Leo Goosen (United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. 2021
43 Jacob Wright Abilene, Texas 2021
44 Lucas Borrero Cypress, Texas 2020
45 Lucas Slayden Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023
46 Tiago Barni Windermere, Fla. 2021
47 Aaron Pounds The Woodlands, Texas 2023
48 Carson Cooper Spring, Texas 2022
49 Jack Wehman Austin, Texas 2020
50 Trevor Walsh Austin, Texas 2021
51 Zaden Danielson Austin, Texas 2021
52 Brayden Ingebrigtsen The Woodlands, Texas 2020
53 Aaron Jarvis Grand Cayman, Cayman Islands 2021
54 Burke Alford Shreveport, La. 2021
55 Trent Griessel The Colony, Texas 2021
56 Wilson Kelsey Houston, Texas 2020
57 Sean Mello Plano, Texas 2022
58 Hunter Drotts League City, Texas 2021
59 Will King Olathe, Kan. 2022
60 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
61 Brooks Morrell Houston, Texas 2022
62 Beau Autery The Woodlands, Texas 2021
63 Arthur James So Temple, Texas 2021
64 Charlie Lippa Austin, Texas 2021
65 Ted Sui Katy, Texas 2022
66 John Marshall Miami, Fla. 2022
67 Drew Mabrey Tulsa, Okla. 2022
68 Colt Tenpenny Fulshear, Texas 2022
69 Treed Huang Katy, Texas 2023
70 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
71 Davis Grindle Round Rock, Texas 2021
72 Seth Bearden Crowell, Texas 2021
73 Sam Dossey Austin, Texas 2022
74 Alexander Bateman Lubbock, Texas 2021
75 Kash Lehne Houston, Texas 2021
76 Rohan Singh Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2023
77 Ryan Willis Keller, Texas 2021
78 Nathan Pheng Frisco, Texas 2022
79 Jeremy Tandoy Broken Arrow, Okla. 2021
80 Kevin Kim (South Korea) Katy, Texas 2021
81 John Kim Yakima, Wash. 2022
82 Van Miller Katy, Texas 2021
83 Carson Ezell The Woodlands, Texas 2022
84 Ryan Smiley The Woodlands, Texas 2021
85 Zachary Robertson Lake Charles, La. 2022
86 Will Kuster Westlake, Texas 2022
87 Patrick Miller Beaumont, Texas 2021
88 Will Anderson Houston, Texas 2023
89 Ryan Kim Oakland Gardens, N.Y. 2021
90 Davis Byrd Spring, Texas 2022
91 Mack Duvall Dallas, Texas 2022
92 Oliver Rotermund Daniel Island, S.C. 2021
93 Christopher Lee Loxahatchee, Fla. 2021
94 Tyler Quinn New Caney, Texas 2020
95 Peyton Canter St. Amant, La. 2021
96 Tallent Brown Nashville, Tenn. 2022
97 Cade McLaughlin Princeton, N.J. 2021
98 Alexander Wang Houston, Texas 2022
99 Cameron Rose McKinney, Texas 2021
100 Kristoffer Kvien Magnolia, Texas 2021
101 Landen East Sulphur, La. 2023
102 Riley Bender Louisville, Ky. 2022
103 George Trappey Lake Charles, La. 2023
104 Collin Ramsey Burleson, Texas 2022
105 Collin Waterhouse Parker, Texas 2021
106 Matt Vierra Houston, Texas 2021
107 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
108 Brannan Cox Austin, Texas 2021
109 Lucas Wright The Woodlands, Texas 2020
110 Kevin Nixon II Martins Mill, Texas 2021
111 Daniel Choi Keller, Texas 2022
112 Bobby Lane Austin, Texas 2022
113 Owen Cook Purcellville, Va. 2021
114 Crue Baldwin Arlington, Texas 2021
115 Bowen Ballis The Woodlands, Texas 2024
116 Hayes Carter Dallas, Texas 2023
117 Tyler Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2021
118 Roman Ramirez San Antonio, Texas 2021
119 Nicholas Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2021
120 Preston Rouse Houston, Texas 2022
121 Walker Bergen Houston, Texas 2022
122 Collin Jones Westlake, La. 2023
123 Zane Boardman Houston, Texas 2022
124 Jack Yurosek Coto de Caza, Calif. 2022
125 Luke Lohman Humble, Texas 2022
126 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
127 AJ Bodine Katy, Texas 2022
128 Andrew Wexler Orlando, Fla. 2023
129 Zachary Morvant The Woodlands, Texas 2022
130 Devin Dinsmore Houston, Texas 2022
131 Cameron Norville Deer Park, Texas 2022
132 Walt Sartor Monroe, La. 2022
133 Will Brookby Houston, Texas 2022
134 Nicholas Canales La Porte, Texas 2022
135 Jason Roettgers Spring, Texas 2022
136 Jackson Bobo Fort Worth, Texas 2022
137 Rawson Hardy Park City, Utah 2025
138 Jason Shwartz Bellaire, Texas 2024
139 Dean Hayashi Coto de Caza, Calif. 2024
140 William Suell Houston, Texas 2024
141 Grayson Sebastian Richmond, Texas 2024
142 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023
143 Carson Kidd Houston, Texas 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tillie Claggett (Canada) The Woodlands, Texas 2022
2 Sriya Mupparaju San Diego, Calif. 2021
3 Kaylee Vesely Austin, Texas 2020
4 Chelsea Romas Coppell, Texas 2021
5 Bridget O'Keefe Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
6 Lisa Marie Rudometkin Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2021
7 Ryann Honea San Angelo, Texas 2022
8 Darrelyn Webster Austin, Texas 2023
9 Reagan Gray Missouri City, Texas 2021
10 Jacee Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2021
11 Kate Tilma Wichita, Kan. 2022
12 Mallorie Luitwieler Katy, Texas 2022
13 Hannah Harrison Granite Bay, Calif. 2022
14 Mia Nixon Martins Mill, Texas 2022
15 Yanah Rolston Fortville, Ind. 2022
16 Madison Head Aledo, Texas 2020
17 Tori Mouton Saint Johns, Fla. 2022
18 Emily Mu Austin, Texas 2021
19 Meagan Pistone Montgomery, Texas 2020
20 Mattingly Palmer Georgetown, Texas 2021
21 Kendall Jackson Pearland, Texas 2021
22 Annika Saidleman Austin, Texas 2021
23 Nitisha Manikandesh Plano, Texas 2022
24 Maelynn Kim Katy, Texas 2023
25 Amelia Guo Seabrook, Texas 2023
26 Avery Thompson Houston, Texas 2022
27 Mimi Burton Austin, Texas 2023
28 Katie Cranston (Canada) Oakville, Ontario 2022
29 Emma Luna League City, Texas 2021
30 Katherine Lemke Geneva, Ill. 2021
31 Emma Grace Messenger Montgomery, Texas 2020
32 Tiffany Cao Midlothian, Texas 2021
33 Alyssa Kurji Dallas, Texas 2024
34 Paola Rosario-Sauri Crestview, Fla. 2020
35 Paige Wood McKinney, Texas 2021
36 Katelynn Altese Diamondhead, Miss. 2022
37 Eryn Garza Montgomery, Texas 2021
38 Ocean Park Dallas, Texas 2021
39 Madison DeBruin Houston, Texas 2021
40 Maye Huang Katy, Texas 2025
41 Samantha Lin Orinda, Calif. 2021
42 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022
43 Felisa Sajulga College Station, Texas 2021
44 Tristan Gabbard Fulshear, Texas 2022
45 Caroline Dasch Austin, Texas 2023
46 Brandee Fleming Magnolia, Texas 2021
47 Meghan Meserole Austin, Texas 2021
48 Vanessa Campos Rancho Viejo, Texas 2020
49 Yue Xu Green Township, N.J. 2021
50 Bridgett Joeris Highland Village, Texas 2021
51 Keagan Gallo Roanoke, Texas 2022
52 Maya Jain Frisco, Texas 2021
53 Rylie Cerny Kingwood, Texas 2022
54 Ashleen Kaur Cypress, Texas 2023
55 Kate Bennett McKinney, Texas 2024
56 Mallory Matthews Hondo, Texas 2022
57 Olivia Florence Frisco, Texas 2021
58 Haley Blevins Edmond, Okla. 2021
59 Maria Ramirez (Mexico) San Antonio, Texas 2021
60 Lauren Madson Mansfield, Texas 2024
61 Meghan Anand Sugar Land, Texas 2021
62 Kendall Kerr Kingwood, Texas 2022
63 Wenyue (Sonia) Hao (China) Irving, Texas 2024
64 Ceci Lococo Montgomery, Texas 2023
65 Catherine Singletary League City, Texas 2022
66 Abigail Lynn Furlong, Pa. 2023
67 Laila Jalil Puebla, Mexico 2022
68 Lucy Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
69 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
70 Jasmine Do Cypress, Texas 2024
71 Jiya Dalal Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
72 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023
73 Gracie Heinle The Woodlands, Texas 2023