adidas Golf Junior All-Star
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, August 24
Monday, August 24
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Vunnisa Vu
Clovis, Calif. (2023)
Michelle Woo#
Fremont, Calif. (2025)
Suzie Tran
Poulsbo, Wash. (2024)
07:10 AM 1
Vanessa Zhang#
Pasadena, Calif. (2023)
Vishaka Priyan
Portland, Ore. (2026)
Kaylen Tu
Orinda, Calif. (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Elle Evans
Mercer Island, Wash. (2024)
Lauren Lee
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
Triana Fernando
Kirkland, Wash. (2023)
07:30 AM 1
Ananya Ray
Bellevue, Wash. (2026)
Nicole Iniakov*
Prunedale, Calif. (2025)
Annabelle Chen*
Fremont, Calif. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Varnika Achanta*
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Jacinda Lee*
Camas, Wash. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Aidan McCleneghan*
Simi Valley, Calif. (2024)
Alena Kasanicky*
Longmont, Colo. (2025)
Una Johnson*
Tacoma, Wash. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Alexa Tran*
Fresno, Calif. (2023)
Amber Li*
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
Netra Kumar*
Fremont, Calif. (2025)
08:10 AM 1
Salma A. Ibrahim*
Culver City, Calif. (2024)
Sanjana Chalasani*
Tumwater, Wash. (2022)
Meghan Paracuelles*
Folsom, Calif. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Grace Smith*
Sacramento, Calif. (2024)
Nicole Koong*
Sammamish, Wash. (2024)
Jade Gruher*
Camas, Wash. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Ben Carr#
Gilbert, Ariz. (2024)
Carter Allison
Murrells Inlet, S.C. (2024)
Brock Maulding
Lake Tapps, Wash. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Jakob Hansen
Bend, Ore. (2024)
Brandon Knight
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
Palmer Mutcheson
snohomish, Wash. (2025)
08:50 AM 1
Jack Layman#
Surprise, Ariz. (2023)
Elliot Lee
Tillamook, Ore. (2023)
Andrew Doll
San Francisco, Calif. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Sachin Kommineni
Coppell, Texas (2024)
Quinn Hefele
Portland, Ore. (2025)
Nathan-Connor Yocam
Sammamish, Wash. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Carter Williams
Weiser, Idaho (2023)
Zubin Sannakkayala
Redmond, Wash. (2023)
Parker Sawatzky
OLYMPIA, Wash. (2024)
09:20 AM 1
Eric Yun
Menlo Park, Calif. (2024)
Evan Chen
Camas, Wash. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Grady Millar
Vancouver, Wash. (2025)
Kamaljit Singh
Portland, Ore. (2022)
Tanner Frinell
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Will Sires
Seattle, Wash. (2024)
Will Koch
Portland, Ore. (2023)
Tanner Overby*
Portland, Ore. (2024)
09:50 AM 1
Darren Ho*
Spring Valley, Calif. (2023)
Jeffrey Han*
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
Zach Carter*
Eagle, Idaho (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Adam Wrenn*
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2024)
Camden Braidech*
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
Daniel Ho*
Spring Valley, Calif. (2025)
10:10 AM 1
Zander Grant*
Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. (2023)
Eli Huntington*
Camas, Wash. (2023)
Alex Tseng*
Portland, Ore. (2024)
10:20 AM 1
Isaac Elaimy*
Seattle, Wash. (2023)
Trevor Garus*
Boise, Idaho (2024)
Ashton McArthur*
Rexburg, Idaho (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Dafei Chen*
(China) Chino Hills, Calif. (2025)
Alexander Cooke*
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
Carson Baker*
Overland Park, Kan. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
David Zhang*
San Diego, Calif. (2023)
Jake Rodgers*
Mulino, Ore. (2023)
Elijah Gu*
Plano, Texas (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Alex Koenig*
Wales, Wis. (2023)
Jayden Lizama*
Elk Grove, Calif. (2025)
Ethan Gao
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Jackson Shelley*
Salt Lake City, Utah (2025)
Gage Gallo*
Roanoke, Texas (2023)
05:00 PM 1
Wenna Zhang*
Sammamish, Wash. (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Vunnisa Vu
Clovis, Calif. (2023)
Michelle Woo#
Fremont, Calif. (2025)
Suzie Tran
Poulsbo, Wash. (2024)
07:10 AM 1
Vanessa Zhang#
Pasadena, Calif. (2023)
Vishaka Priyan
Portland, Ore. (2026)
Kaylen Tu
Orinda, Calif. (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Elle Evans
Mercer Island, Wash. (2024)
Lauren Lee
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
Triana Fernando
Kirkland, Wash. (2023)
07:30 AM 1
Ananya Ray
Bellevue, Wash. (2026)
Nicole Iniakov*
Prunedale, Calif. (2025)
Annabelle Chen*
Fremont, Calif. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Varnika Achanta*
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Jacinda Lee*
Camas, Wash. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Aidan McCleneghan*
Simi Valley, Calif. (2024)
Alena Kasanicky*
Longmont, Colo. (2025)
Una Johnson*
Tacoma, Wash. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Alexa Tran*
Fresno, Calif. (2023)
Amber Li*
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
Netra Kumar*
Fremont, Calif. (2025)
08:10 AM 1
Salma A. Ibrahim*
Culver City, Calif. (2024)
Sanjana Chalasani*
Tumwater, Wash. (2022)
Meghan Paracuelles*
Folsom, Calif. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Grace Smith*
Sacramento, Calif. (2024)
Nicole Koong*
Sammamish, Wash. (2024)
Jade Gruher*
Camas, Wash. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Ben Carr#
Gilbert, Ariz. (2024)
Carter Allison
Murrells Inlet, S.C. (2024)
Brock Maulding
Lake Tapps, Wash. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Jakob Hansen
Bend, Ore. (2024)
Brandon Knight
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
Palmer Mutcheson
snohomish, Wash. (2025)
08:50 AM 1
Jack Layman#
Surprise, Ariz. (2023)
Elliot Lee
Tillamook, Ore. (2023)
Andrew Doll
San Francisco, Calif. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Sachin Kommineni
Coppell, Texas (2024)
Quinn Hefele
Portland, Ore. (2025)
Nathan-Connor Yocam
Sammamish, Wash. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Carter Williams
Weiser, Idaho (2023)
Zubin Sannakkayala
Redmond, Wash. (2023)
Parker Sawatzky
OLYMPIA, Wash. (2024)
09:20 AM 1
Eric Yun
Menlo Park, Calif. (2024)
Evan Chen
Camas, Wash. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Grady Millar
Vancouver, Wash. (2025)
Kamaljit Singh
Portland, Ore. (2022)
Tanner Frinell
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Will Sires
Seattle, Wash. (2024)
Will Koch
Portland, Ore. (2023)
Tanner Overby*
Portland, Ore. (2024)
09:50 AM 1
Darren Ho*
Spring Valley, Calif. (2023)
Jeffrey Han*
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
Zach Carter*
Eagle, Idaho (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Adam Wrenn*
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2024)
Camden Braidech*
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
Daniel Ho*
Spring Valley, Calif. (2025)
10:10 AM 1
Zander Grant*
Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. (2023)
Eli Huntington*
Camas, Wash. (2023)
Alex Tseng*
Portland, Ore. (2024)
10:20 AM 1
Isaac Elaimy*
Seattle, Wash. (2023)
Trevor Garus*
Boise, Idaho (2024)
Ashton McArthur*
Rexburg, Idaho (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Dafei Chen*
(China) Chino Hills, Calif. (2025)
Alexander Cooke*
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
Carson Baker*
Overland Park, Kan. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
David Zhang*
San Diego, Calif. (2023)
Jake Rodgers*
Mulino, Ore. (2023)
Elijah Gu*
Plano, Texas (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Alex Koenig*
Wales, Wis. (2023)
Jayden Lizama*
Elk Grove, Calif. (2025)
Ethan Gao
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Jackson Shelley*
Salt Lake City, Utah (2025)
Gage Gallo*
Roanoke, Texas (2023)
05:00 PM 1
Wenna Zhang*
Sammamish, Wash. (2022)