Qualifier - AJGA Junior All-Star at Quail Creek presented by City of Robinson
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
T1
Nathan Bardwell*
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
-1 71
T1
Nolan Kuszyk*
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2024)
-1 71
T3
Justin Sui
Lake Orion, Mich. (2020)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Zachary Loninger
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Stephen Ma
Columbus, Ohio (2023)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Anthony Purcea
Buford, Ga. (2024)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T3
David (Dazhou) Wu*
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
E 72
T3
Austin Hofferkamp*
The Woodlands, Texas (2025)
E 72
T3
William Ma*
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
E 72
10
Zhengfei Han*
Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
+1 73
11
Cooper Watt
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T12
Ryan Banas
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
+3 75
T12
Alexander Creamean
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T12
Peyton Blackard*
Fort Branch, Ind. (2025)
+3 75
T12
Eddie Zhang*
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
+3 75
T12
McKean Collins*
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
+3 75
T12
Quinlan Polin*
Cary, N.C. (2023)
+3 75
T18
Jack Vojtko#
Stow, Ohio (2024)
+4 76
T18
Eric Yun
Menlo Park, Calif. (2024)
+4 76
T18
Jiakai Chen*
Guangzhou, China (2022)
+4 76
T18
Alex Koenig*
Wales, Wis. (2023)
+4 76
T18
Henry Reiland*
Chicago, Ill. (2024)
+4 76
T23
Nicolas Simon#
Elk Grove Village, Ill. (2024)
+5 77
T23
Robby O'Regan
Northbook, Ill. (2023)
+5 77
T23
Jacob Ryan
Akron, Ohio (2023)
+5 77
T23
Alexander Cooke
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
+5 77
T23
Matthew Vital*
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
+5 77
T28
Ian Lambert
Jackson, Mo. (2025)
+6 78
T28
Charlie Mort
Alliance, Ohio (2023)
+6 78
T28
Robert Burns*
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2023)
+6 78
T28
James Ackerman*
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
+6 78
T32
Isaac Ahn#
Rochester, Minn. (2025)
+7 79
T32
Chance Rinkol*
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
+7 79
T32
Griffin Barke*
Crestwood, Ky. (2025)
+7 79
T32
Peter Barros*
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
+7 79
T36
Drew Miller
East Lansing, Mich. (2024)
+8 80
T36
Jack Hilgenberg
Sioux Falls, S.D. (2023)
+8 80
T36
Ross Anderson
Lake Charles, La. (2023)
+8 80
T36
Grey Goff
Nicholisville, Ky. (2023)
+8 80
T36
Rhys Burgess
Oakland, N.J. (2023)
+8 80
T36
Nathan Miller*
Dallas, Texas (2025)
+8 80
T42
Kuba Doliwa
Park Ridge, Ill. (2024)
+9 81
T42
Jack Mulligan
Burr Ridge, Ill. (2024)
+9 81
T42
Aleks Slesers
Libertyville, Ill. (2023)
+9 81
T42
Camden O'Malley*
White Bear Lake, Minn. (2023)
+9 81
T42
Maverick Conaway*
Tipton, Ind. (2023)
+9 81
T42
Savyasaachi Kandula
Chesterfield, Mo. (2025)
+9 81
T48
Andrew Lim*
Naperville, Ill. (2023)
+10 82
T48
Riley Reese
Carmel, Ind. (2023
+10 82
T50
Jack Layman#
Surprise, Ariz. (2023)
+11 83
T50
Colby Sauer
Creve Coeur, Mo. (2023)
+11 83
T50
Matthew Sokorai#
Ada, Mich. (2024)
+11 83
53
Mason Lewis#
Edwardsville, Ill. (2025)
+12 84
54
Remy Ly
Eastvale, Calif. (2024)
+13 85
55
Brent Cudal#
Bolingbrook, Ill. (2023)
+16 88
T56
Konnor Kueper
Carlyle, Ill. (2025)
+17 89
T56
Dain Johnson#
Middleton, Wis. (2024)
+17 89
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Addison Klonowski*
Naples, Fla. (2023)
-1 71
T2
Arenui Faana*
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
+2 74
T2
Caroline Dasch*
Austin, Texas (2023)
+2 74
4
Madelyn Young*
Mount Carmel, Ill. (2023)
+3 75
T5
Mimi Burton*
Austin, Texas (2023)
+4 76
T5
Varnika Achanta
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
7
Remi Bacardi#
Miami, Fla. (2025)
+6 78
T8
Ellison Lundquist*
Furlong, Pa. (2025)
+7 79
T8
Meiyi Wu
Cincinnati, Ohio (2023)
+7 79 Qualified into Tournament
T8
Lauren Hosier
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2023)
+7 79 Qualified into Tournament
T11
Allyson Duan*
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2025)
+10 82
T11
Emily Duan*
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
+10 82
T13
Isabella Ly
Eastvale, Calif. (2023)
+11 83 Qualified into Tournament
T13
Sarah Shao
Green Brook, N.J. (2024)
+11 83
15
Kyla Layman#
Surprise, Ariz. (2024)
+12 84
16
Elle Webber*
Huntsville, Ala. (2023)
+13 85
17
Caroline Owens#
Hinsdale, Ill. (2024)
+15 87
18
Daisy Schrader
Mount Carmel, Ill. (2022)
+20 92