The AJGA National Headquarters will be closed for fall break beginning Friday, September 17 at Noon ET. Regular business hours will resume Monday, September 27 at 8 am ET.
Qualifier - AJGA Junior All-Star at Quail Creek presented by City of Robinson
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, July 13
Monday, July 13
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Madelyn Young*
75-75
Mount Carmel, Ill. (2023)
Arenui Faana*
74-74
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
07:10 AM 1
Allyson Duan*
82-82
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2025)
Caroline Dasch*
74-74
Austin, Texas (2023)
07:20 AM 1
Emily Duan*
82-82
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
Mimi Burton*
76-76
Austin, Texas (2023)
Elle Webber*
85-85
Huntsville, Ala. (2023)
07:30 AM 1
Addison Klonowski*
71-71
Naples, Fla. (2023)
Ellison Lundquist*
79-79
Furlong, Pa. (2025)
Caroline Owens#
87-87
Hinsdale, Ill. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Daisy Schrader
92-92
Mount Carmel, Ill. (2022)
Kyla Layman#
84-84
Surprise, Ariz. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Meiyi Wu
79-79
Cincinnati, Ohio (2023)
Varnika Achanta
76-76
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Isabella Ly
83-83
Eastvale, Calif. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Lauren Hosier
79-79
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2023)
Remi Bacardi#
78-78
Miami, Fla. (2025)
Sarah Shao
83-83
Green Brook, N.J. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Justin Sui
72-72
Lake Orion, Mich. (2020)
Zachary Loninger
72-72
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
Jack Layman#
83-83
Surprise, Ariz. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Stephen Ma
72-72
Columbus, Ohio (2023)
Drew Miller
80-80
East Lansing, Mich. (2024)
Jack Hilgenberg
80-80
Sioux Falls, S.D. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Ian Lambert
78-78
Jackson, Mo. (2025)
Konnor Kueper
89-89
Carlyle, Ill. (2025)
Nicolas Simon#
77-77
Elk Grove Village, Ill. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Kuba Doliwa
81-81
Park Ridge, Ill. (2024)
Robby O'Regan
77-77
Northbook, Ill. (2023)
Ryan Banas
75-75
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Cooper Watt
74-74
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
Alexander Creamean
75-75
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
Isaac Ahn#
79-79
Rochester, Minn. (2025)
09:00 AM 1
Jack Vojtko#
76-76
Stow, Ohio (2024)
Colby Sauer
83-83
Creve Coeur, Mo. (2023)
Eric Yun
76-76
Menlo Park, Calif. (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Jacob Ryan
77-77
Akron, Ohio (2023)
Jiakai Chen*
76-76
Guangzhou, China (2022)
Ross Anderson
80-80
Lake Charles, La. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Dain Johnson#
89-89
Middleton, Wis. (2024)
Grey Goff
80-80
Nicholisville, Ky. (2023)
Matthew Sokorai#
83-83
Ada, Mich. (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Mason Lewis#
84-84
Edwardsville, Ill. (2025)
Rhys Burgess
80-80
Oakland, N.J. (2023)
Jack Mulligan
81-81
Burr Ridge, Ill. (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Aleks Slesers
81-81
Libertyville, Ill. (2023)
Anthony Purcea
72-72
Buford, Ga. (2024)
Remy Ly
85-85
Eastvale, Calif. (2024)
09:50 AM 1
Alexander Cooke
77-77
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
Charlie Mort
78-78
Alliance, Ohio (2023)
Brent Cudal#
88-88
Bolingbrook, Ill. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Matthew Vital*
77-77
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
Robert Burns*
78-78
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2023)
Camden O'Malley*
81-81
White Bear Lake, Minn. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Maverick Conaway*
81-81
Tipton, Ind. (2023)
Andrew Lim*
82-82
Naperville, Ill. (2023)
Peyton Blackard*
75-75
Fort Branch, Ind. (2025)
10:20 AM 1
Savyasaachi Kandula
81-81
Chesterfield, Mo. (2025)
Chance Rinkol*
79-79
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
Nathan Bardwell*
71-71
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Alex Koenig*
76-76
Wales, Wis. (2023)
Griffin Barke*
79-79
Crestwood, Ky. (2025)
Henry Reiland*
76-76
Chicago, Ill. (2024)
10:40 AM 1
David (Dazhou) Wu*
72-72
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Nolan Kuszyk*
71-71
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2024)
James Ackerman*
78-78
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
10:50 AM 1
Austin Hofferkamp*
72-72
The Woodlands, Texas (2025)
Eddie Zhang*
75-75
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
Nathan Miller*
80-80
Dallas, Texas (2025)
11:00 AM 1
McKean Collins*
75-75
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Quinlan Polin*
75-75
Cary, N.C. (2023)
Peter Barros*
79-79
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
William Ma*
72-72
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
Zhengfei Han*
73-73
Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
Riley Reese
82-82
Carmel, Ind. (2023

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Madelyn Young*
75-75
Mount Carmel, Ill. (2023)
Arenui Faana*
74-74
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
07:10 AM 1
Allyson Duan*
82-82
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2025)
Caroline Dasch*
74-74
Austin, Texas (2023)
07:20 AM 1
Emily Duan*
82-82
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
Mimi Burton*
76-76
Austin, Texas (2023)
Elle Webber*
85-85
Huntsville, Ala. (2023)
07:30 AM 1
Addison Klonowski*
71-71
Naples, Fla. (2023)
Ellison Lundquist*
79-79
Furlong, Pa. (2025)
Caroline Owens#
87-87
Hinsdale, Ill. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Daisy Schrader
92-92
Mount Carmel, Ill. (2022)
Kyla Layman#
84-84
Surprise, Ariz. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Meiyi Wu
79-79
Cincinnati, Ohio (2023)
Varnika Achanta
76-76
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Isabella Ly
83-83
Eastvale, Calif. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Lauren Hosier
79-79
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2023)
Remi Bacardi#
78-78
Miami, Fla. (2025)
Sarah Shao
83-83
Green Brook, N.J. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Justin Sui
72-72
Lake Orion, Mich. (2020)
Zachary Loninger
72-72
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
Jack Layman#
83-83
Surprise, Ariz. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Stephen Ma
72-72
Columbus, Ohio (2023)
Drew Miller
80-80
East Lansing, Mich. (2024)
Jack Hilgenberg
80-80
Sioux Falls, S.D. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Ian Lambert
78-78
Jackson, Mo. (2025)
Konnor Kueper
89-89
Carlyle, Ill. (2025)
Nicolas Simon#
77-77
Elk Grove Village, Ill. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Kuba Doliwa
81-81
Park Ridge, Ill. (2024)
Robby O'Regan
77-77
Northbook, Ill. (2023)
Ryan Banas
75-75
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Cooper Watt
74-74
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
Alexander Creamean
75-75
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
Isaac Ahn#
79-79
Rochester, Minn. (2025)
09:00 AM 1
Jack Vojtko#
76-76
Stow, Ohio (2024)
Colby Sauer
83-83
Creve Coeur, Mo. (2023)
Eric Yun
76-76
Menlo Park, Calif. (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Jacob Ryan
77-77
Akron, Ohio (2023)
Jiakai Chen*
76-76
Guangzhou, China (2022)
Ross Anderson
80-80
Lake Charles, La. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Dain Johnson#
89-89
Middleton, Wis. (2024)
Grey Goff
80-80
Nicholisville, Ky. (2023)
Matthew Sokorai#
83-83
Ada, Mich. (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Mason Lewis#
84-84
Edwardsville, Ill. (2025)
Rhys Burgess
80-80
Oakland, N.J. (2023)
Jack Mulligan
81-81
Burr Ridge, Ill. (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Aleks Slesers
81-81
Libertyville, Ill. (2023)
Anthony Purcea
72-72
Buford, Ga. (2024)
Remy Ly
85-85
Eastvale, Calif. (2024)
09:50 AM 1
Alexander Cooke
77-77
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
Charlie Mort
78-78
Alliance, Ohio (2023)
Brent Cudal#
88-88
Bolingbrook, Ill. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Matthew Vital*
77-77
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
Robert Burns*
78-78
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2023)
Camden O'Malley*
81-81
White Bear Lake, Minn. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Maverick Conaway*
81-81
Tipton, Ind. (2023)
Andrew Lim*
82-82
Naperville, Ill. (2023)
Peyton Blackard*
75-75
Fort Branch, Ind. (2025)
10:20 AM 1
Savyasaachi Kandula
81-81
Chesterfield, Mo. (2025)
Chance Rinkol*
79-79
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
Nathan Bardwell*
71-71
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Alex Koenig*
76-76
Wales, Wis. (2023)
Griffin Barke*
79-79
Crestwood, Ky. (2025)
Henry Reiland*
76-76
Chicago, Ill. (2024)
10:40 AM 1
David (Dazhou) Wu*
72-72
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Nolan Kuszyk*
71-71
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2024)
James Ackerman*
78-78
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
10:50 AM 1
Austin Hofferkamp*
72-72
The Woodlands, Texas (2025)
Eddie Zhang*
75-75
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
Nathan Miller*
80-80
Dallas, Texas (2025)
11:00 AM 1
McKean Collins*
75-75
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Quinlan Polin*
75-75
Cary, N.C. (2023)
Peter Barros*
79-79
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
William Ma*
72-72
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
Zhengfei Han*
73-73
Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
Riley Reese
82-82
Carmel, Ind. (2023