AJGA Junior at Knollwood presented by Yoder Oil
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, July 30
Thursday, July 30
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Hanana Kawada
(Japan) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Sydney Leyerle
Helena, Ohio (2021)
Dani Grace Schrock
Pontiac, Ill. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Katherine Potter
South Lyon, Mich. (2021)
Lucy Quigley
Tipton, Ind. (2022)
Grace Szklarek
Granger, Ind. (2020)
07:50 AM 1
Lily Celentano
Weston, Fla. (2022)
Annika Manjunath
Dublin, Ohio (2021)
Jessica Lan
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2020)
08:00 AM 1
Emily Luo
Danville, Calif. (2024)
Emma Jiacheng Tang
Chino Hills, Calif. (2022)
Molly Lyne
Cary, Ill. (2020)
08:10 AM 1
Jackie Feldman
Austin, Texas (2021)
Effie Perakis
Glenview, Ill. (2023)
Mia Nixon
Martins Mill, Texas (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Faith Johnson
Evansville, Ind. (2022)
Sophia Sulkar
Barrington Hills, Ill. (2022)
Allison Cui
Okemos, Mich. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Caiyi (Flora) Zhang
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2023)
Stephanie Su
South Barrington, Ill. (2021)
Reese Wilson
Chicago, Ill. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Ella Greenberg
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
Chloe Johnson
Evansville, Ind. (2022)
Morgan Jones
Auburn, Ala. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Taylor Kehoe
(Canada) Strathroy, Ontario (2022)
Sophie Stevens
Highland, Mich. (2023)
Mattison Frick
Peoria, Ariz. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Jacob Ponce
San Ramon, Calif. (2022)
Issa Kuwahara
Northbrook, Ill. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
CJ Martin
Henderson, Nev. (2021)
Christian Staudt
Mequon, Wis. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Conan Pan
Vernon Hills, Ill. (2021)
Keller Mulhern
Exton, Pa. (2022)
Ryan Hahaj
Granger, Ind. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Connor Vicary
Morton, Ill. (2020)
Andres Barraza
(Mexico) Parkland, Fla. (2022)
Damon Dickey
Franklin, Ind. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Ali Khan
Westerville, Ohio (2020)
Noah Wingart
Powell, Ohio (2022)
Michael Rudnick
Glencoe, Ill. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Carl Gustin
Northbrook, Ill. (2022)
Arav Patel
East Brunswick, N.J. (2021)
Charlie Creamean
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Tyler Eedy
West Branch, Mich. (2020)
Alec Cesare
Westfield, Ind. (2023)
Ryan Banas
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Keenan Donze
Granger, Ind. (2021)
Wade Schacht
Champaign, Ill. (2023)
Flynn Bradley
Lake Bluff, Ill. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Will Caronchi
Willow Springs, Ill. (2022)
Geoffrey Jing
Saratoga, Calif. (2021)
Darren Pang
San Ramon, Calif. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Nate Stevens
Northfield, Minn. (2022)
Eli Myers
Northbrook, Ill. (2023)
Patrick Adler
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Tynan Jones
Skaneateles, N.Y. (2021)
Dori Lee
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
Henry Quinn
Arlington Heights, Ill. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Cameron Keith
Alamo, Calif. (2022)
Connor Gdovin
Highland Heights, Ohio (2021)
Callen Hoskins
Warsaw, Ind. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Derek Weaver
Hackettstown, N.J. (2022)
Ray Filter
Crown Point, Ind. (2023)
Mason Witt
Jamestown, Ohio (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Ethan Evans
Mercer Island, Wash. (2022)
Holden Webb
Shreveport, La. (2022)
Sam Booth
Carmel, Ind. (2021)
11:20 AM 1
Rylan Wotherspoon
Florence, Ky. (2022)
Matthew Troutman
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Ian Jin
South Pasadena, Calif. (2023)
11:30 AM 1
Marcus Smith
Rockford, Ill. (2020)
Reggie Zhu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Tyler Sabo
Ashland, Ohio (2022)
11:40 AM 1
Josh Yoder
Granger, Ind. (2020)
Jason Bannister
Bloomfield , Ind. (2021)
Beni Long
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2023)