Qualifier - AJGA Junior Championship benefiting Make-A-Wish Foundation
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Friday, September 25
Friday, September 25
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:45 AM 1
Kavya Ajjarapu
Lutz, Fla. (2023)
Chloe Chang #
Sarasota, Fla. (2025)
Haley Davis #
Ocala, Fla. (2025)
07:45 AM 10
Tia Walker
Clearwater, Fla. (2021)
Loa Johannsson
Championsgate, Fla. (2022)
Sabree Lefebvre
Riverview, Fla. (2023)
07:54 AM 1
Manuela Herrera #
Wellington, Fla. (2021)
Olivia Lu*
Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
07:54 AM 10
Naomi Huang
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2022)
Carmella Carlisi
Flagler Beach, Fla. (2024)
Sophia Dyer
Saint Petersburg, Fla. (2026)
08:03 AM 1
Gabriella DeGasperis
Jupiter, Fla. (2026)
Yingshi Lin
Guangzhou, China (2024)
08:03 AM 10
Isabella Dolan
St. Petersburg, Fla. (2022)
Yongze Cheng
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Cynthia Liu
Parkland, Fla. (2023)
08:12 AM 1
Ann Burel
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Alessandra Lorenz
Weston, Fla. (2024)
Katelyn Lehigh
Loveland, Colo. (2022)
08:12 AM 10
Serina Li
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Yetong Qian
Guangzhou, China (2024)
Remi Bacardi
Miami, Fla. (2025)
08:21 AM 1
Emma Rynn
Wellington, Fla. (2025)
Tabitha Hanely
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Sydney Young #
Naples, Fla. (2025)
08:21 AM 10
Sritha Vemuri
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Erika Baker
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
Eva Pett
(United States) Virginia Water, United Kingdom (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Alexander Waller
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
Gabriel Hegerstrom
Parkland, Fla. (2022)
Aaron Zhang
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
08:30 AM 10
Diego Passos#
(Brazil) Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Jonah Winter
Sarasota, Fla. (2021)
Adam Waller
Jacksonville, Fla. (2022)
08:39 AM 1
Logan Eakins
Fort Myers, Fla. (2022)
Ian Zweifel
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
Jack Flittner
Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
08:39 AM 10
Caden Burr
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Devan Chahal
Parkland, Fla. (2022)
Adam Walker
Clearwater, Fla. (2023)
08:48 AM 1
Noah Kent
Naples, Fla. (2023)
Langtai Tyrone Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
Jayden Thuraisingham
Parkland, Fla. (2024)
08:48 AM 10
Rayan Nabilzadeh
London, United Kingdom (2023)
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
08:57 AM 1
Xiaoyi (Eddy) Gu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
Yuqi Zhou
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2020)
Sebastian Kawas
Doral, Fla. (2022)
08:57 AM 10
Mu Sun
(China) Boynton Beach, Fla. (2023)
Pablo Robles
Cabo Rojo, P.R. (2021)
John Marshall
Miami, Fla. (2022)
09:06 AM 1
Jiacheng Xu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2025)
Ethan Fan
Davie, Fla. (2021)
Jules Gentil
limoges, France (2023)
09:06 AM 10
Ziao Liu
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2025)
BK Kim#
(South Korea) Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
Dylan Marrone
Parkland, Fla. (2023)
09:15 AM 1
Connor Pope
Tampa, Fla. (2022)
George Aguilera
Kissimmee, Fla. (2024)
Tyler Donnellan
Riverside, Conn. (2023)
09:15 AM 10
Minjae Park
(South Korea) Lake mary, Fla. (2021)
Charles Nguyen
Oviedo, Fla. (2021)
Egor Zubov
Moscow, Russian Federation (2021)
09:24 AM 1
Gavin Redpath
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2022)
Oliver Marshall
Naples, Fla. (2023)
John Li
(China) Bradenton, Fla (2021)
09:24 AM 10
Elias Tamer Simon
Veracruz, Mexico (2022)
David (Dazhou) Wu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:45 AM 1
Kavya Ajjarapu
Lutz, Fla. (2023)
Chloe Chang #
Sarasota, Fla. (2025)
Haley Davis #
Ocala, Fla. (2025)
07:45 AM 10
Tia Walker
Clearwater, Fla. (2021)
Loa Johannsson
Championsgate, Fla. (2022)
Sabree Lefebvre
Riverview, Fla. (2023)
07:54 AM 1
Manuela Herrera #
Wellington, Fla. (2021)
Olivia Lu*
Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
07:54 AM 10
Naomi Huang
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2022)
Carmella Carlisi
Flagler Beach, Fla. (2024)
Sophia Dyer
Saint Petersburg, Fla. (2026)
08:03 AM 1
Gabriella DeGasperis
Jupiter, Fla. (2026)
Yingshi Lin
Guangzhou, China (2024)
08:03 AM 10
Isabella Dolan
St. Petersburg, Fla. (2022)
Yongze Cheng
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Cynthia Liu
Parkland, Fla. (2023)
08:12 AM 1
Ann Burel
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Alessandra Lorenz
Weston, Fla. (2024)
Katelyn Lehigh
Loveland, Colo. (2022)
08:12 AM 10
Serina Li
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Yetong Qian
Guangzhou, China (2024)
Remi Bacardi
Miami, Fla. (2025)
08:21 AM 1
Emma Rynn
Wellington, Fla. (2025)
Tabitha Hanely
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Sydney Young #
Naples, Fla. (2025)
08:21 AM 10
Sritha Vemuri
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Erika Baker
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
Eva Pett
(United States) Virginia Water, United Kingdom (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Alexander Waller
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
Gabriel Hegerstrom
Parkland, Fla. (2022)
Aaron Zhang
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
08:30 AM 10
Diego Passos#
(Brazil) Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Jonah Winter
Sarasota, Fla. (2021)
Adam Waller
Jacksonville, Fla. (2022)
08:39 AM 1
Logan Eakins
Fort Myers, Fla. (2022)
Ian Zweifel
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
Jack Flittner
Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
08:39 AM 10
Caden Burr
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Devan Chahal
Parkland, Fla. (2022)
Adam Walker
Clearwater, Fla. (2023)
08:48 AM 1
Noah Kent
Naples, Fla. (2023)
Langtai Tyrone Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
Jayden Thuraisingham
Parkland, Fla. (2024)
08:48 AM 10
Rayan Nabilzadeh
London, United Kingdom (2023)
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
08:57 AM 1
Xiaoyi (Eddy) Gu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
Yuqi Zhou
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2020)
Sebastian Kawas
Doral, Fla. (2022)
08:57 AM 10
Mu Sun
(China) Boynton Beach, Fla. (2023)
Pablo Robles
Cabo Rojo, P.R. (2021)
John Marshall
Miami, Fla. (2022)
09:06 AM 1
Jiacheng Xu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2025)
Ethan Fan
Davie, Fla. (2021)
Jules Gentil
limoges, France (2023)
09:06 AM 10
Ziao Liu
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2025)
BK Kim#
(South Korea) Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
Dylan Marrone
Parkland, Fla. (2023)
09:15 AM 1
Connor Pope
Tampa, Fla. (2022)
George Aguilera
Kissimmee, Fla. (2024)
Tyler Donnellan
Riverside, Conn. (2023)
09:15 AM 10
Minjae Park
(South Korea) Lake mary, Fla. (2021)
Charles Nguyen
Oviedo, Fla. (2021)
Egor Zubov
Moscow, Russian Federation (2021)
09:24 AM 1
Gavin Redpath
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2022)
Oliver Marshall
Naples, Fla. (2023)
John Li
(China) Bradenton, Fla (2021)
09:24 AM 10
Elias Tamer Simon
Veracruz, Mexico (2022)
David (Dazhou) Wu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)