Qualifier - Callaway Golf Texas Junior Open
Qualifier Tournament Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Sunday, June 28
Sunday, June 28
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Gabriella Tomanka
74-74
Grapevine, Texas (2020)
Brooke McDonough
79-79
Spicewood, Texas (2022)
Cari Denson
76-76
Hankamer, Texas (2020)
07:40 AM 1
Maria Ramirez
81-81
(Mexico) San Antonio, Texas (2021)
Jamie Welsh
72-72
Coppell, Texas (2021)
Allison Griffith
113-113
Runaway Bay, Texas (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Jessica Aguirre
87-87
Colleyville, Texas (2020)
Jacklyn Gonzalez
75-75
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
Emma Luna
83-83
League City, Texas (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Angela Inocian
75-75
Allen, Texas (2021)
Maya Jain
87-87
Frisco, Texas (2021)
Haley Blevins
78-78
Edmond, Okla. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Hannah Johnston
83-83
Manvel, Texas (2021)
Ryan Ko#
79-79
Plano, Texas (2022)
Caroline Dasch
74-74
Austin, Texas (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Olivia Kochan#
79-79
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Emma Costa#
80-80
Southlake, Texas (2021)
Mia Gaboriau
80-80
Coppell, Texas (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Alyssa Kurji#
82-82
Dallas, Texas (2024)
Meghan Anand#
90-90
Sugar Land, Texas (2021)
Madison Holmes#
73-73
Paragould, Ark. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Maye Huang
74-74
Katy, Texas (2025)
Keagan Gallo
92-92
Roanoke, Texas (2022)
Lucy Smith
79-79
Prosper, Texas (2025)
08:50 AM 1
Will Livermore
74-74
Frisco, Texas (2022)
Brock Westbrook
86-86
Austin, Texas (2022)
Shane Herlihy
74-74
Edmond, Okla. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Blake Moreno
74-74
Austin, Texas (2021)
Ryan Bell
78-78
Norman, Okla. (2021)
Sam Benson
78-78
Gilmer, Texas (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Alex Huang
74-74
Plano, Texas (2024)
Preston Rouse
78-78
Houston, Texas (2022)
Gage Gallo
81-81
Roanoke, Texas (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Nathan Pheng
80-80
Frisco, Texas (2022)
Brannan Cox
74-74
Austin, Texas (2021)
Brady Hirzel
79-79
Guthrie, Okla. (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Jackson Hymer#
75-75
San Antonio, Texas (2024)
Braden Collier
81-81
Norman, Okla. (2021)
Mason Napier
75-75
Paris, Texas (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Andy Knight
80-80
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Murphy Allard#
77-77
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
Collin Ramsey
81-81
Burleson, Texas (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Kevin Kim
76-76
(South Korea) Katy, Texas (2021)
William Baraniecki
104-104
(Canada) Katy, Texas (2023)
Crue Baldwin
Arlington, Texas (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Elijah Gu
80-80
Plano, Texas (2023)
Nathan Marion
79-79
San Antonio, Texas (2023)
Derek Chavez
81-81
Albuquerque, N.M. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Eli Tufono
86-86
San Antonio, Texas (2021)
Nicholas Logis
75-75
Austin, Texas (2026)
David Martinez
82-82
Houston, Texas (2024)
10:20 AM 1
Chris Choi
80-80
(South Korea) Burleson, Texas (2021)
Jackson Bade
81-81
New Braunfels, Texas (2024)
Colt Tenpenny
83-83
Fulshear, Texas (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Jeremy Lew
77-77
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Davis Grindle
79-79
Round Rock, Texas (2021)
Rece Lott
78-78
Fort Worth, Texas (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Luke Wiertzema
74-74
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
Matthew Barlow
78-78
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Sam Sewell
76-76
Lantana, Texas (2021)
Sam Dossey
77-77
Austin, Texas (2022)
Drake Hamilton
79-79
Westlake, Texas (2021)
11:00 AM 1
Hayes Hutton
75-75
Boerne, Texas (2021)
Jacob Wright
81-81
Abilene, Texas (2021)
Duke Knight
76-76
Dallas, Texas (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Luke Jun
77-77
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Finn Burkholder
90-90
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
Nicholas Canales
81-81
La Porte, Texas (2022)
11:20 AM 1
Key Coker
76-76
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Gage Doyle
81-81
Colleyville, Texas (2023)
Anashay Monga
88-88
Dallas, Texas (2022)
11:30 AM 1
Eric Hudson
Decatur, Texas (2022)
Lucas Borrero
78-78
Cypress, Texas (2020)
Corbin Null
69-69
Woodway, Texas (2024)
11:40 AM 1
Solomon Wiertzem
89-89
Fort Worth, Texas (2025)
Jeremy Tandoy
74-74
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2021)
Walker Freeman
82-82
Godley, Texas (2020)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Gabriella Tomanka
74-74
Grapevine, Texas (2020)
Brooke McDonough
79-79
Spicewood, Texas (2022)
Cari Denson
76-76
Hankamer, Texas (2020)
07:40 AM 1
Maria Ramirez
81-81
(Mexico) San Antonio, Texas (2021)
Jamie Welsh
72-72
Coppell, Texas (2021)
Allison Griffith
113-113
Runaway Bay, Texas (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Jessica Aguirre
87-87
Colleyville, Texas (2020)
Jacklyn Gonzalez
75-75
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
Emma Luna
83-83
League City, Texas (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Angela Inocian
75-75
Allen, Texas (2021)
Maya Jain
87-87
Frisco, Texas (2021)
Haley Blevins
78-78
Edmond, Okla. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Hannah Johnston
83-83
Manvel, Texas (2021)
Ryan Ko#
79-79
Plano, Texas (2022)
Caroline Dasch
74-74
Austin, Texas (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Olivia Kochan#
79-79
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Emma Costa#
80-80
Southlake, Texas (2021)
Mia Gaboriau
80-80
Coppell, Texas (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Alyssa Kurji#
82-82
Dallas, Texas (2024)
Meghan Anand#
90-90
Sugar Land, Texas (2021)
Madison Holmes#
73-73
Paragould, Ark. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Maye Huang
74-74
Katy, Texas (2025)
Keagan Gallo
92-92
Roanoke, Texas (2022)
Lucy Smith
79-79
Prosper, Texas (2025)
08:50 AM 1
Will Livermore
74-74
Frisco, Texas (2022)
Brock Westbrook
86-86
Austin, Texas (2022)
Shane Herlihy
74-74
Edmond, Okla. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Blake Moreno
74-74
Austin, Texas (2021)
Ryan Bell
78-78
Norman, Okla. (2021)
Sam Benson
78-78
Gilmer, Texas (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Alex Huang
74-74
Plano, Texas (2024)
Preston Rouse
78-78
Houston, Texas (2022)
Gage Gallo
81-81
Roanoke, Texas (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Nathan Pheng
80-80
Frisco, Texas (2022)
Brannan Cox
74-74
Austin, Texas (2021)
Brady Hirzel
79-79
Guthrie, Okla. (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Jackson Hymer#
75-75
San Antonio, Texas (2024)
Braden Collier
81-81
Norman, Okla. (2021)
Mason Napier
75-75
Paris, Texas (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Andy Knight
80-80
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Murphy Allard#
77-77
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
Collin Ramsey
81-81
Burleson, Texas (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Kevin Kim
76-76
(South Korea) Katy, Texas (2021)
William Baraniecki
104-104
(Canada) Katy, Texas (2023)
Crue Baldwin
Arlington, Texas (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Elijah Gu
80-80
Plano, Texas (2023)
Nathan Marion
79-79
San Antonio, Texas (2023)
Derek Chavez
81-81
Albuquerque, N.M. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Eli Tufono
86-86
San Antonio, Texas (2021)
Nicholas Logis
75-75
Austin, Texas (2026)
David Martinez
82-82
Houston, Texas (2024)
10:20 AM 1
Chris Choi
80-80
(South Korea) Burleson, Texas (2021)
Jackson Bade
81-81
New Braunfels, Texas (2024)
Colt Tenpenny
83-83
Fulshear, Texas (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Jeremy Lew
77-77
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Davis Grindle
79-79
Round Rock, Texas (2021)
Rece Lott
78-78
Fort Worth, Texas (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Luke Wiertzema
74-74
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
Matthew Barlow
78-78
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Sam Sewell
76-76
Lantana, Texas (2021)
Sam Dossey
77-77
Austin, Texas (2022)
Drake Hamilton
79-79
Westlake, Texas (2021)
11:00 AM 1
Hayes Hutton
75-75
Boerne, Texas (2021)
Jacob Wright
81-81
Abilene, Texas (2021)
Duke Knight
76-76
Dallas, Texas (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Luke Jun
77-77
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Finn Burkholder
90-90
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
Nicholas Canales
81-81
La Porte, Texas (2022)
11:20 AM 1
Key Coker
76-76
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Gage Doyle
81-81
Colleyville, Texas (2023)
Anashay Monga
88-88
Dallas, Texas (2022)
11:30 AM 1
Eric Hudson
Decatur, Texas (2022)
Lucas Borrero
78-78
Cypress, Texas (2020)
Corbin Null
69-69
Woodway, Texas (2024)
11:40 AM 1
Solomon Wiertzem
89-89
Fort Worth, Texas (2025)
Jeremy Tandoy
74-74
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2021)
Walker Freeman
82-82
Godley, Texas (2020)