Qualifier - Junior Golf Hub Championship presented by John D. Mineck Foundation
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, July 13
Monday, July 13
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Morgan Smith
77-77
Westford, Mass. (2022)
Season Wei#
84-84
Warren, N.J. (2025)
Ava Gross
84-84
Woodbridge, Conn. (2022)
07:10 AM 1
Sofia Ghorbel
87-87
Greenwich, Conn. (2022)
Mekhala Costello#
87-87
Boston, Mass. (2024)
Ellie deAndrade
90-90
Cohasset, Mass. (2021)
07:20 AM 1
Mia Dang
84-84
Worcester, Mass. (2022)
Josephine Genereux
71-71
Greenwich, Conn. (2022)
Mia Sessa*
79-79
Augusta, Ga. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Mackenzie Whitney
81-81
Westminster, Mass. (2022)
Annie Dai
78-78
Longmeadow, Mass. (2024)
Sam Han#
81-81
Demarest, N.J. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Mia Scarpati*
78-78
Norwalk, Conn. (2021)
Sophie Chang*
78-78
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2021)
Zara Jacob*
78-78
Summit, N.J. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Austin Liao*
72-72
Warren, N.J. (2022)
Ryan Kim*
82-82
Oakland Gardens, N.Y. (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Michael Dube
79-79
Chelmsford, Mass. (2021)
Ben Madden
81-81
Wellesley, Mass. (2024)
Clark Saunders
78-78
Weston, Mass. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Ryan Komp
83-83
Clifton Park, N.Y. (2022)
Reece Scott
84-84
Madison, Conn. (2023)
Brian Healy
68-68
Lexington, Mass. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Max Digrigoli#
81-81
Lenox, Mass. (2022)
Luke Scanlan
80-80
Riverside, Conn. (2022)
Mike Leonetti
74-74
Canton, Mass. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Jake Mrva
78-78
Shrewsbury, Mass. (2021)
Ryan Scollins
82-82
Wrentham, Mass. (2023)
Garrett Brown
84-84
West Hartford, Conn. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Conlon VanEpps
79-79
Clifton Park, N.Y. (2021)
Jacob Lindsay
71-71
Kensington, Conn. (2021)
Thomas Murdough
79-79
Lincoln, Mass. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Brendan O'Holleran
91-91
South Hamilton, Mass. (2022)
Matthew Hua#
73-73
Needham Heights, Mass. (2023)
John Webster
78-78
Mashpee, Mass. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Matthew Cohen
80-80
Lexington, Mass. (2023)
James Davignon
80-80
Medfield, Mass. (2022)
Simon Murray
82-82
Wellesley, Mass. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Ryan Downes
72-72
Longmeadow, Mass. (2024)
Henry Harrison
80-80
Wellesley, Mass. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Wil Harrington
83-83
Summerfield, N.C. (2021)
Aidan Stuart
75-75
Madison, Conn. (2020)
Bradley Sawka
74-74
Ellington, Conn. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Evan Desjardins
72-72
Salem, N.H. (2021)
Ryan Chang
Lexington, Mass. (2024)
Will Whittaker
76-76
South Kent, Conn. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
JP Ceryanek
74-74
Princeton, Mass. (2021)
Sean Dowd
76-76
North Granby, Conn. (2021)
Patrick Daley
86-86
Niskayuna, N.Y. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Cody Brew
78-78
West Hartford, Conn. (2022)
Matthew Bailey
73-73
Sterling, Mass. (2020)
Charlie Smilovic
76-76
Greenwich, Conn. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Ian Rourke
87-87
Danvers, Mass. (2023)
Galen Fowles
83-83
Northampton, Mass. (2024)
Elias Tripodis
96-96
North Andover, Mass. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Jared Curran
79-79
Plainville, Mass. (2022)
David Cammarata-Green
75-75
Boston, Mass. (2021)
Jimmy King
75-75
Niskayuna, N.Y. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Sam Hood
76-76
Sandwich, Mass. (2021)
Pete Gillis
79-79
Oak Bluffs, Mass. (2021)
Alan Rose
67-67
Weston, Mass. (2024)
10:30 AM 1
Jake LaMonica
78-78
Quincy, Mass. (2021)
Jack Fitzgibbon
73-73
New Canaan, Conn. (2021)
Khai Buttner
76-76
Boston, Mass. (2020)
10:40 AM 1
Matthew Schurin
78-78
Island Park, N.Y. (2020)
Ethan Skelly
77-77
Sharon, Mass. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Matthew McClenon
82-82
Niskayuna, N.Y. (2022)
Thomas Ostberg
78-78
Darien, Conn. (2021)
Yinteer Yuan
94-94
Shanghai, China (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Jack Tarzy
74-74
Medford, N.J. (2022)
Jackson Lehner
79-79
Boston, Mass. (2021)
Bobby Dominy
76-76
Moorestown, N.J. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Jun Chun
78-78
(South Korea) Old Tappan, N.J. (2024)
Preston Yao*
81-81
Darien, Conn. (2022)
11:20 AM 1
Ricky Angeli*
83-83
South Kingstown, R.I. (2021)
Will Braxton*
81-81
Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (2021)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Morgan Smith
77-77
Westford, Mass. (2022)
Season Wei#
84-84
Warren, N.J. (2025)
Ava Gross
84-84
Woodbridge, Conn. (2022)
07:10 AM 1
Sofia Ghorbel
87-87
Greenwich, Conn. (2022)
Mekhala Costello#
87-87
Boston, Mass. (2024)
Ellie deAndrade
90-90
Cohasset, Mass. (2021)
07:20 AM 1
Mia Dang
84-84
Worcester, Mass. (2022)
Josephine Genereux
71-71
Greenwich, Conn. (2022)
Mia Sessa*
79-79
Augusta, Ga. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Mackenzie Whitney
81-81
Westminster, Mass. (2022)
Annie Dai
78-78
Longmeadow, Mass. (2024)
Sam Han#
81-81
Demarest, N.J. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Mia Scarpati*
78-78
Norwalk, Conn. (2021)
Sophie Chang*
78-78
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2021)
Zara Jacob*
78-78
Summit, N.J. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Austin Liao*
72-72
Warren, N.J. (2022)
Ryan Kim*
82-82
Oakland Gardens, N.Y. (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Michael Dube
79-79
Chelmsford, Mass. (2021)
Ben Madden
81-81
Wellesley, Mass. (2024)
Clark Saunders
78-78
Weston, Mass. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Ryan Komp
83-83
Clifton Park, N.Y. (2022)
Reece Scott
84-84
Madison, Conn. (2023)
Brian Healy
68-68
Lexington, Mass. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Max Digrigoli#
81-81
Lenox, Mass. (2022)
Luke Scanlan
80-80
Riverside, Conn. (2022)
Mike Leonetti
74-74
Canton, Mass. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Jake Mrva
78-78
Shrewsbury, Mass. (2021)
Ryan Scollins
82-82
Wrentham, Mass. (2023)
Garrett Brown
84-84
West Hartford, Conn. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Conlon VanEpps
79-79
Clifton Park, N.Y. (2021)
Jacob Lindsay
71-71
Kensington, Conn. (2021)
Thomas Murdough
79-79
Lincoln, Mass. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Brendan O'Holleran
91-91
South Hamilton, Mass. (2022)
Matthew Hua#
73-73
Needham Heights, Mass. (2023)
John Webster
78-78
Mashpee, Mass. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Matthew Cohen
80-80
Lexington, Mass. (2023)
James Davignon
80-80
Medfield, Mass. (2022)
Simon Murray
82-82
Wellesley, Mass. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Ryan Downes
72-72
Longmeadow, Mass. (2024)
Henry Harrison
80-80
Wellesley, Mass. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Wil Harrington
83-83
Summerfield, N.C. (2021)
Aidan Stuart
75-75
Madison, Conn. (2020)
Bradley Sawka
74-74
Ellington, Conn. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Evan Desjardins
72-72
Salem, N.H. (2021)
Ryan Chang
Lexington, Mass. (2024)
Will Whittaker
76-76
South Kent, Conn. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
JP Ceryanek
74-74
Princeton, Mass. (2021)
Sean Dowd
76-76
North Granby, Conn. (2021)
Patrick Daley
86-86
Niskayuna, N.Y. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Cody Brew
78-78
West Hartford, Conn. (2022)
Matthew Bailey
73-73
Sterling, Mass. (2020)
Charlie Smilovic
76-76
Greenwich, Conn. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Ian Rourke
87-87
Danvers, Mass. (2023)
Galen Fowles
83-83
Northampton, Mass. (2024)
Elias Tripodis
96-96
North Andover, Mass. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Jared Curran
79-79
Plainville, Mass. (2022)
David Cammarata-Green
75-75
Boston, Mass. (2021)
Jimmy King
75-75
Niskayuna, N.Y. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Sam Hood
76-76
Sandwich, Mass. (2021)
Pete Gillis
79-79
Oak Bluffs, Mass. (2021)
Alan Rose
67-67
Weston, Mass. (2024)
10:30 AM 1
Jake LaMonica
78-78
Quincy, Mass. (2021)
Jack Fitzgibbon
73-73
New Canaan, Conn. (2021)
Khai Buttner
76-76
Boston, Mass. (2020)
10:40 AM 1
Matthew Schurin
78-78
Island Park, N.Y. (2020)
Ethan Skelly
77-77
Sharon, Mass. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Matthew McClenon
82-82
Niskayuna, N.Y. (2022)
Thomas Ostberg
78-78
Darien, Conn. (2021)
Yinteer Yuan
94-94
Shanghai, China (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Jack Tarzy
74-74
Medford, N.J. (2022)
Jackson Lehner
79-79
Boston, Mass. (2021)
Bobby Dominy
76-76
Moorestown, N.J. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Jun Chun
78-78
(South Korea) Old Tappan, N.J. (2024)
Preston Yao*
81-81
Darien, Conn. (2022)
11:20 AM 1
Ricky Angeli*
83-83
South Kingstown, R.I. (2021)
Will Braxton*
81-81
Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (2021)