Se Ri Pak Desert Junior
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: 37 boys with Fully Exempt Status gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 73 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kyle An Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2022
2 Cade Anderson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
3 Gavin Aurilia Phoenix, Ariz. 2021
4 Braden Bernaldo Indio, Calif. 2022
5 Francis Catalano Camarillo, Calif. 2021
6 Leo Cheng Porter Ranch, Calif. 2021
7 Evan Chien Irvine, Calif. 2021
8 You Seong Choi (South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2023
9 Chanachon Chokprajakchat (Thailand) Anaheim, Calif. 2022
10 Luciano Conlan Carlsbad, Calif. 2023
11 Adam Duncan Bakersfield, Calif. 2021
12 Ethan Evans Mercer Island, Wash. 2022
13 Rei Harashima Chula Vista, Calif. 2022
14 Benjamin Hong Brea, Calif. 2021
15 Patrick Hong Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
16 Colin Huang Newport Beach, Calif. 2021
17 Kevin Jiang San Diego, Calif. 2021
18 Rylan Johnson Gilbert, Ariz. 2022
19 Timothy Jung Corona, Calif. 2022
20 Cameron Keith Alamo, Calif. 2022
21 Carson Kim Fullerton, Calif. 2023
22 Jackson Koivun San Jose, Calif. 2023
23 Joshua Koo Cerritos, Calif. 2022
24 Eric Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2023
25 Joseph Lloyd Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
26 Yuefeng Ma (China) San Diego, Calif. 2021
27 Dylan McDermott Granite Bay, Calif. 2021
28 Lincoln Melcher Burbank, Calif. 2022
29 Hogan Park Walnut, Calif. 2023
30 Dalin Piao Torrance, Calif. 2022
31 Anawin Pikulthong Gilbert, Ariz. 2023
32 Ben Ragland San Ramon, Calif. 2022
33 Jackson Rivera San Diego, Calif. 2021
34 Aidan Tran Fresno, Calif. 2022
35 Johnny Walker Chandler, Ariz. 2021
36 William Walsh San Mateo, Calif. 2023
37 Nathan Wang Fremont, Calif. 2022
38 Connor Williams Escondido, Calif. 2023
39 David Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2021
40 Ray Xiong (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2021
41 Taewoo Yu (South Korea) Murrieta, Calif. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Zoe Antoinette Campos Valencia, Calif. 2021
2 Kylee Choi Murrieta, Calif. 2024
3 Makenzie Cooper Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2022
4 Anna Davis Spring Valley, Calif. 2024
5 Madelyn Gamble Pleasant Hill, Calif. 2021
6 Estibaly Garcia Rubio San Diego, Calif. 2021
7 Lauren Gomez Murrieta, Calif. 2021
8 Angela Heo Murrieta, Calif. 2022
9 Yoonjeong Huh (South Korea) Kailua-Kona, Hawaii 2023
10 Frances Kim Rolling Hills Estate, Calif. 2023
11 Jasmine Koo Cerritos, Calif. 2024
12 Xin (Cindy) Kou (China) Whittier, Calif. 2021
13 Madison Le Garden Grove, Calif. 2022
14 Tiffany Le Covina, Calif. 2021
15 Dianna Lee San Diego, Calif. 2022
16 Yurang Li Fullerton, Calif. 2024
17 Catherine Park Irvine, Calif. 2022
18 Calynne Rosholt Cave Creek, Ariz. 2021
19 Abbey Schutte Goodyear, Ariz. 2023
20 Sydney Seigel Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
21 Charissa Shang Calabasas, Calif. 2022
22 Kendall Todd Goodyear, Ariz. 2021
23 Sara Tomaszewski Cancun, Mexico 2023
24 Karen Tsuru Carlsbad, Calif. 2023
25 Natalie Vo San Jose, Calif. 2021
26 Caroline Wales La Quinta, Calif. 2021
27 Yana Wilson Henderson, Nev. 2024
28 Kelly Xu Claremont, Calif. 2022
29 Ashley Yun West Covina, Calif. 2023

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kyle An Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2022
2 Cade Anderson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
3 Gavin Aurilia Phoenix, Ariz. 2021
4 Braden Bernaldo Indio, Calif. 2022
5 Francis Catalano Camarillo, Calif. 2021
6 Leo Cheng Porter Ranch, Calif. 2021
7 Evan Chien Irvine, Calif. 2021
8 You Seong Choi (South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2023
9 Chanachon Chokprajakchat (Thailand) Anaheim, Calif. 2022
10 Luciano Conlan Carlsbad, Calif. 2023
11 Adam Duncan Bakersfield, Calif. 2021
12 Ethan Evans Mercer Island, Wash. 2022
13 Rei Harashima Chula Vista, Calif. 2022
14 Benjamin Hong Brea, Calif. 2021
15 Patrick Hong Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
16 Colin Huang Newport Beach, Calif. 2021
17 Kevin Jiang San Diego, Calif. 2021
18 Rylan Johnson Gilbert, Ariz. 2022
19 Timothy Jung Corona, Calif. 2022
20 Cameron Keith Alamo, Calif. 2022
21 Carson Kim Fullerton, Calif. 2023
22 Jackson Koivun San Jose, Calif. 2023
23 Joshua Koo Cerritos, Calif. 2022
24 Eric Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2023
25 Joseph Lloyd Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
26 Yuefeng Ma (China) San Diego, Calif. 2021
27 Dylan McDermott Granite Bay, Calif. 2021
28 Lincoln Melcher Burbank, Calif. 2022
29 Hogan Park Walnut, Calif. 2023
30 Dalin Piao Torrance, Calif. 2022
31 Anawin Pikulthong Gilbert, Ariz. 2023
32 Ben Ragland San Ramon, Calif. 2022
33 Jackson Rivera San Diego, Calif. 2021
34 Aidan Tran Fresno, Calif. 2022
35 Johnny Walker Chandler, Ariz. 2021
36 William Walsh San Mateo, Calif. 2023
37 Nathan Wang Fremont, Calif. 2022
38 Connor Williams Escondido, Calif. 2023
39 David Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2021
40 Ray Xiong (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2021
41 Taewoo Yu (South Korea) Murrieta, Calif. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Zoe Antoinette Campos Valencia, Calif. 2021
2 Kylee Choi Murrieta, Calif. 2024
3 Makenzie Cooper Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2022
4 Anna Davis Spring Valley, Calif. 2024
5 Madelyn Gamble Pleasant Hill, Calif. 2021
6 Estibaly Garcia Rubio San Diego, Calif. 2021
7 Lauren Gomez Murrieta, Calif. 2021
8 Angela Heo Murrieta, Calif. 2022
9 Yoonjeong Huh (South Korea) Kailua-Kona, Hawaii 2023
10 Frances Kim Rolling Hills Estate, Calif. 2023
11 Jasmine Koo Cerritos, Calif. 2024
12 Xin (Cindy) Kou (China) Whittier, Calif. 2021
13 Madison Le Garden Grove, Calif. 2022
14 Tiffany Le Covina, Calif. 2021
15 Dianna Lee San Diego, Calif. 2022
16 Yurang Li Fullerton, Calif. 2024
17 Catherine Park Irvine, Calif. 2022
18 Calynne Rosholt Cave Creek, Ariz. 2021
19 Abbey Schutte Goodyear, Ariz. 2023
20 Sydney Seigel Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
21 Charissa Shang Calabasas, Calif. 2022
22 Kendall Todd Goodyear, Ariz. 2021
23 Sara Tomaszewski Cancun, Mexico 2023
24 Karen Tsuru Carlsbad, Calif. 2023
25 Natalie Vo San Jose, Calif. 2021
26 Caroline Wales La Quinta, Calif. 2021
27 Yana Wilson Henderson, Nev. 2024
28 Kelly Xu Claremont, Calif. 2022
29 Ashley Yun West Covina, Calif. 2023
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Greyson Leach Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2021
2 Davis Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
3 Carson Enright Longboat Key, Fla. 2021
4 Jin Nakao (Japan) Burbank, Calif. 2021
5 Adam Miller Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
6 Ryan Voois Ladera Ranch, Calif. 2022
7 Calder Overfelt Newport Beach, Calif. 2022
8 Mason Snyder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
9 Steven Deutsch Chula Vista, Calif. 2021
10 Kyreece Romero San Jose, Calif. 2022
11 Matthew Broder San Diego, Calif. 2023
12 Connor Reis Claremont, Calif. 2021
13 Edwin Lam Huntington Beach, Calif. 2022
14 Zachery Pollo Rocklin, Calif. 2022
15 Steven Wang (China) COTO DE CAZA, Calif. 2021
16 Colin Li San Diego, Calif. 2024
17 Hank Norman La Crescenta, Calif. 2022
18 Kunyu Ren (China) Beaumont, Calif. 2024
19 Cormack Goecke Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
20 Ryder Henares Irvine, Calif. 2021
21 Colin Keith Alamo, Calif. 2024
22 Xiong Da (China) Murrieta, Calif. 2021
23 Alan Pham Fullerton, Calif. 2021
24 Henry Yang Chino, Calif. 2023
25 Aarjav Patel Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
26 David Cho Chino Hills, Calif. 2022
27 Brady Siravo Sacramento, Calif. 2022
28 Tiger Tahvildari Huntington Beach, Calif. 2020
29 David Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2023
30 Matthew Kress Saratoga, Calif. 2021
31 Ethan Klose Phoenix, Ariz. 2021
32 Timmy Cavarno Redlands, Calif. 2021
33 Trent Hirdler Riverside, Calif. 2021
34 Evan Rafael San Diego, Calif. 2022
35 Patrick Song Yorba Linda, Calif. 2021
36 Lewis Chang Glendale, Calif. 2021
37 Jeffrey Han San Diego, Calif. 2022
38 Zhonghao Tian (China) San Diego, Calif. 2021
39 Edan Cui Atherton, Calif. 2025
40 Zander Grant Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. 2023
41 Calvin Kong Cupertino, Calif. 2022
42 Ian Bruchhauser Anchorage, Alaska 2022
43 Sahir Balyan Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
44 Raphael Villarama Glendale, Calif. 2020
45 Derrick Dollesin Antelope, Calif. 2021
46 Jinuk Choi (South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. 2024
47 Nick Fowlkes Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2021
48 Tyler Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2021
49 Ben Borgida Shoreline, Wash. 2022
50 Alex Vekich Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
51 Nathan Tseng Diamond Bar, Calif. 2022
52 Baron Nguyen Fountain Valley, Calif. 2026
53 Arnav Mittal Redmond, Wash. 2022
54 Andy Knight San Diego, Calif. 2021
55 Andrew Xue San Diego, Calif. 2022
56 Antonio Barbosa Chula Vista, Calif. 2024
57 Ian Paterson Reno, Nev. 2020
58 Jack Cantlay Los Alamitos, Calif. 2022
59 Jacob Uyesato Corona, Calif. 2021
60 Rio Newcombe Gilbert, Ariz. 2021
61 Avery Lazarski Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
62 Kevin Nixon II Martins Mill, Texas 2021
63 Graham Head Glen Ellyn, Ill. 2022
64 Dustin Miller Newport Beach, Calif. 2023
65 Ken Shibata Irvine, Calif. 2023
66 Aidan Devlin Coto de Caza, Calif. 2020
67 Brandon Knight Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
68 Howard Shu Saratoga, Calif. 2023
69 Nathan Yoo Anaheim, Calif. 2023
70 Clayton Smith Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2021
71 Nic Jensen Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
72 Ryan Kalan Manhattan Beach, Calif. 2022
73 Hunter Thompson Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. 2021
74 Advaiith Pathi San Jose, Calif. 2022
75 Aaron Park Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
76 Dallin Delgado Mesa, Ariz. 2023
77 Kyle Kolodziej Placentia, Calif. 2022
78 Matt Titus Tacoma, Wash. 2021
79 Seth Winterton Henderson, Nev. 2021
80 Thomas Kimberling Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2021
81 Henry Lambert Piedmont, Calif. 2021
82 Hyun Woo Pyo (South Korea) Pleasanton, Calif. 2022
83 Parker Mapes Pleasanton, Calif. 2021
84 Dylan Horowitz Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2021
85 Andrew Leegwater San Diego, Calif. 2021
86 Zuxu Alex Wu (China) Anaheim, Calif. 2024
87 Josh Cross Spanaway, Wash. 2021
88 Darren Kuo Diamond Bar, Calif. 2022
89 Niall Shiels Donegan (Scotland) Mill Valley, Calif. 2023
90 Joe Foreso Upland, Calif. 2021
91 Arjun Aujla Greenbrae, Calif. 2023
92 Tucker Gilmore Coronado, Calif. 2021
93 Shirui Zhang (China) Chino Hills, Calif. 2025
94 Ishdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2025
95 Nick Luchetta Arcadia, Calif. 2020
96 Tim Stolo Yorba Linda, Calif. 2022
97 Riley Sockwell Orinda, Calif. 2021
98 Landon Painter Dalton, Ga. 2022
99 Ky Stopp Long Beach, Calif. 2023
100 Elvis Steen Allen, Texas 2021
101 Evan Jiang Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2023
102 Erik Fukushima (Brazil) Irvine, Calif. 2024
103 Gyutae Bak (South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. 2024
104 Joshua Chen Diamond Bar, Calif. 2022
105 Jack Yurosek Coto de Caza, Calif. 2022
106 Sam Ng San Dimas, Calif. 2023
107 Mahamed Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2022
108 Xiangguo Zhai (China) Walnut, Calif. 2023
109 Giuliano Kaminski Los Gatos, Calif. 2022
110 Ivan Tran La Quinta, Calif. 2024
111 Mark Zhang Irvine, Calif. 2023
112 Luke Dariotis Sacramento, Calif. 2025
113 Hudson Barber Beverly Hills, Calif. 2023
114 Henry Dall Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
115 Patrick Lagura Chino, Calif. 2023
116 Ryan Luis Villarama Glendale, Calif. 2024
117 Tyler Pride Spokane, Wash. 2023
118 Alec Lam Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
119 William Musson Fresno, Calif. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kirstin Angosta Henderson, Nev. 2023
2 Alyson Sor Long Beach, Calif. 2023
3 Wa Yeung Cathy Tong (China) Costa Mesa, Calif. 2020
4 Makenna Cabardo Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
5 Zoe Newell Oro Valley, Ariz. 2023
6 Crista Izuzquiza (Spain) Coronado, Calif. 2020
7 Vunnisa Vu Clovis, Calif. 2023
8 Jeanne Padillo Glendale, Calif. 2024
9 Kate Villegas Arcadia, Calif. 2020
10 Heejo Hyun (Canada) Irvine, Calif. 2021
11 Anna Song Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
12 Vanessa Zhang Pasadena, Calif. 2023
13 Soo Yeon Jang (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2021
14 Angelina Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
15 Elise Lee Irvine, Calif. 2024
16 Nicole Zhang (Canada) Irvine, Calif. 2021
17 Madison Starke Walnut Creek, Calif. 2022
18 Riley Lewis Edwardsville, Ill. 2022
19 Janae Leovao Oceanside, Calif. 2022
20 Jasmine Leovao Oceanside, Calif. 2022
21 Ryan Bullock Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2023
22 Amanda Reanne De Jesus Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2022
23 Jude Lee Walnut, Calif. 2026
24 Bridget Chantharath Irvine, Calif. 2025
25 Mattingly Palmer Georgetown, Texas 2021
26 Keira Wang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2022
27 Brooke Ryback San Diego, Calif. 2021
28 Annabell Le Mission Viejo, Calif. 2021
29 Kylie Lau Chino HIlls, Calif. 2023
30 Daniela Burgos Mexico City, Mexico 2022
31 Logan Allen Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
32 Jeissy Lee Chatsworth, Calif. 2021
33 Ashley Zook Simi Valley, Calif. 2021
34 Zoe Sprecher Arcadia, Calif. 2025
35 Alexa Tran Fresno, Calif. 2023
36 Yue Xu Green Township, N.J. 2021
37 Raegan Capizzi Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
38 Samira Pal Cupertino, Calif. 2021
39 Abra Richmond Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
40 Nikita Jadhav Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
41 Eva Pett (United States) Virginia Water, United Kingdom 2022
42 Chloe Kim Whittier, Calif. 2025
43 Sunbin Seo Provo, Utah 2022
44 Lucy Newell Oro Valley, Ariz. 2025
45 Brenna Preap Stockton, Calif. 2023
46 Grace Smith Sacramento, Calif. 2024
47 Kristina Xu Claremont, Calif. 2025
48 Mizara Norton Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
49 Lauren Fue Walnut, Calif. 2021
50 Sofina Firouzi Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2022
51 Kate Younger Seal Beach, Calif. 2023
52 Julianna Escobedo Bakersfield, Calif. 2021
53 Angie Zhang Claremont, Calif. 2023
54 Rori Fanning Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
55 Siqi Catherine Li (China) Chino Hills, Calif. 2021
56 Annabelle Chan Walnut, Calif. 2025
57 Andrea Camacho Paramount, Calif. 2022
58 Theresa Shaw Ensenada, Mexico 2023
59 Talia Gutman Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
60 Zoe Wynn Irvine, Calif. 2025
61 Audrey Park Newcastle, Wash. 2025
62 Katelyn Parr Temecula, Calif. 2023
63 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2024
64 Annabelle Millard Indian Trail, N.C. 2022
65 Brooklyn Verdugo La Habra Heights, Calif. 2022
66 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
67 Ella Chiu Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2022
68 Carmella Carlisi Flagler Beach, Fla. 2024
69 Emma Kang Torrance, Calif. 2023
70 Jiya Dalal Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
71 Grace Claire Young Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
72 Alison Soewito Walnut, Calif. 2025
73 Zoe Parker Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
74 Jillian Leh Valencia, Calif. 2024
75 Salma A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2024
76 Elizabeth Ma Irvine, Calif. 2023
77 Miranda Cervantes Fullerton, Calif. 2024
78 Alina Le Mission Viejo, Calif. 2023
79 Rilee Crosby La Verne, Calif. 2024
80 Zoie Fuentes Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2023

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Greyson Leach Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2021
2 Davis Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
3 Carson Enright Longboat Key, Fla. 2021
4 Jin Nakao (Japan) Burbank, Calif. 2021
5 Adam Miller Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
6 Ryan Voois Ladera Ranch, Calif. 2022
7 Calder Overfelt Newport Beach, Calif. 2022
8 Mason Snyder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
9 Steven Deutsch Chula Vista, Calif. 2021
10 Kyreece Romero San Jose, Calif. 2022
11 Matthew Broder San Diego, Calif. 2023
12 Connor Reis Claremont, Calif. 2021
13 Edwin Lam Huntington Beach, Calif. 2022
14 Zachery Pollo Rocklin, Calif. 2022
15 Steven Wang (China) COTO DE CAZA, Calif. 2021
16 Colin Li San Diego, Calif. 2024
17 Hank Norman La Crescenta, Calif. 2022
18 Kunyu Ren (China) Beaumont, Calif. 2024
19 Cormack Goecke Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
20 Ryder Henares Irvine, Calif. 2021
21 Colin Keith Alamo, Calif. 2024
22 Xiong Da (China) Murrieta, Calif. 2021
23 Alan Pham Fullerton, Calif. 2021
24 Henry Yang Chino, Calif. 2023
25 Aarjav Patel Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
26 David Cho Chino Hills, Calif. 2022
27 Brady Siravo Sacramento, Calif. 2022
28 Tiger Tahvildari Huntington Beach, Calif. 2020
29 David Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2023
30 Matthew Kress Saratoga, Calif. 2021
31 Ethan Klose Phoenix, Ariz. 2021
32 Timmy Cavarno Redlands, Calif. 2021
33 Trent Hirdler Riverside, Calif. 2021
34 Evan Rafael San Diego, Calif. 2022
35 Patrick Song Yorba Linda, Calif. 2021
36 Lewis Chang Glendale, Calif. 2021
37 Jeffrey Han San Diego, Calif. 2022
38 Zhonghao Tian (China) San Diego, Calif. 2021
39 Edan Cui Atherton, Calif. 2025
40 Zander Grant Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. 2023
41 Calvin Kong Cupertino, Calif. 2022
42 Ian Bruchhauser Anchorage, Alaska 2022
43 Sahir Balyan Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
44 Raphael Villarama Glendale, Calif. 2020
45 Derrick Dollesin Antelope, Calif. 2021
46 Jinuk Choi (South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. 2024
47 Nick Fowlkes Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2021
48 Tyler Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2021
49 Ben Borgida Shoreline, Wash. 2022
50 Alex Vekich Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
51 Nathan Tseng Diamond Bar, Calif. 2022
52 Baron Nguyen Fountain Valley, Calif. 2026
53 Arnav Mittal Redmond, Wash. 2022
54 Andy Knight San Diego, Calif. 2021
55 Andrew Xue San Diego, Calif. 2022
56 Antonio Barbosa Chula Vista, Calif. 2024
57 Ian Paterson Reno, Nev. 2020
58 Jack Cantlay Los Alamitos, Calif. 2022
59 Jacob Uyesato Corona, Calif. 2021
60 Rio Newcombe Gilbert, Ariz. 2021
61 Avery Lazarski Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
62 Kevin Nixon II Martins Mill, Texas 2021
63 Graham Head Glen Ellyn, Ill. 2022
64 Dustin Miller Newport Beach, Calif. 2023
65 Ken Shibata Irvine, Calif. 2023
66 Aidan Devlin Coto de Caza, Calif. 2020
67 Brandon Knight Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
68 Howard Shu Saratoga, Calif. 2023
69 Nathan Yoo Anaheim, Calif. 2023
70 Clayton Smith Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2021
71 Nic Jensen Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
72 Ryan Kalan Manhattan Beach, Calif. 2022
73 Hunter Thompson Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. 2021
74 Advaiith Pathi San Jose, Calif. 2022
75 Aaron Park Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
76 Dallin Delgado Mesa, Ariz. 2023
77 Kyle Kolodziej Placentia, Calif. 2022
78 Matt Titus Tacoma, Wash. 2021
79 Seth Winterton Henderson, Nev. 2021
80 Thomas Kimberling Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2021
81 Henry Lambert Piedmont, Calif. 2021
82 Hyun Woo Pyo (South Korea) Pleasanton, Calif. 2022
83 Parker Mapes Pleasanton, Calif. 2021
84 Dylan Horowitz Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2021
85 Andrew Leegwater San Diego, Calif. 2021
86 Zuxu Alex Wu (China) Anaheim, Calif. 2024
87 Josh Cross Spanaway, Wash. 2021
88 Darren Kuo Diamond Bar, Calif. 2022
89 Niall Shiels Donegan (Scotland) Mill Valley, Calif. 2023
90 Joe Foreso Upland, Calif. 2021
91 Arjun Aujla Greenbrae, Calif. 2023
92 Tucker Gilmore Coronado, Calif. 2021
93 Shirui Zhang (China) Chino Hills, Calif. 2025
94 Ishdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2025
95 Nick Luchetta Arcadia, Calif. 2020
96 Tim Stolo Yorba Linda, Calif. 2022
97 Riley Sockwell Orinda, Calif. 2021
98 Landon Painter Dalton, Ga. 2022
99 Ky Stopp Long Beach, Calif. 2023
100 Elvis Steen Allen, Texas 2021
101 Evan Jiang Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2023
102 Erik Fukushima (Brazil) Irvine, Calif. 2024
103 Gyutae Bak (South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. 2024
104 Joshua Chen Diamond Bar, Calif. 2022
105 Jack Yurosek Coto de Caza, Calif. 2022
106 Sam Ng San Dimas, Calif. 2023
107 Mahamed Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2022
108 Xiangguo Zhai (China) Walnut, Calif. 2023
109 Giuliano Kaminski Los Gatos, Calif. 2022
110 Ivan Tran La Quinta, Calif. 2024
111 Mark Zhang Irvine, Calif. 2023
112 Luke Dariotis Sacramento, Calif. 2025
113 Hudson Barber Beverly Hills, Calif. 2023
114 Henry Dall Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
115 Patrick Lagura Chino, Calif. 2023
116 Ryan Luis Villarama Glendale, Calif. 2024
117 Tyler Pride Spokane, Wash. 2023
118 Alec Lam Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
119 William Musson Fresno, Calif. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kirstin Angosta Henderson, Nev. 2023
2 Alyson Sor Long Beach, Calif. 2023
3 Wa Yeung Cathy Tong (China) Costa Mesa, Calif. 2020
4 Makenna Cabardo Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
5 Zoe Newell Oro Valley, Ariz. 2023
6 Crista Izuzquiza (Spain) Coronado, Calif. 2020
7 Vunnisa Vu Clovis, Calif. 2023
8 Jeanne Padillo Glendale, Calif. 2024
9 Kate Villegas Arcadia, Calif. 2020
10 Heejo Hyun (Canada) Irvine, Calif. 2021
11 Anna Song Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
12 Vanessa Zhang Pasadena, Calif. 2023
13 Soo Yeon Jang (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2021
14 Angelina Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
15 Elise Lee Irvine, Calif. 2024
16 Nicole Zhang (Canada) Irvine, Calif. 2021
17 Madison Starke Walnut Creek, Calif. 2022
18 Riley Lewis Edwardsville, Ill. 2022
19 Janae Leovao Oceanside, Calif. 2022
20 Jasmine Leovao Oceanside, Calif. 2022
21 Ryan Bullock Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2023
22 Amanda Reanne De Jesus Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2022
23 Jude Lee Walnut, Calif. 2026
24 Bridget Chantharath Irvine, Calif. 2025
25 Mattingly Palmer Georgetown, Texas 2021
26 Keira Wang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2022
27 Brooke Ryback San Diego, Calif. 2021
28 Annabell Le Mission Viejo, Calif. 2021
29 Kylie Lau Chino HIlls, Calif. 2023
30 Daniela Burgos Mexico City, Mexico 2022
31 Logan Allen Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
32 Jeissy Lee Chatsworth, Calif. 2021
33 Ashley Zook Simi Valley, Calif. 2021
34 Zoe Sprecher Arcadia, Calif. 2025
35 Alexa Tran Fresno, Calif. 2023
36 Yue Xu Green Township, N.J. 2021
37 Raegan Capizzi Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
38 Samira Pal Cupertino, Calif. 2021
39 Abra Richmond Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
40 Nikita Jadhav Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
41 Eva Pett (United States) Virginia Water, United Kingdom 2022
42 Chloe Kim Whittier, Calif. 2025
43 Sunbin Seo Provo, Utah 2022
44 Lucy Newell Oro Valley, Ariz. 2025
45 Brenna Preap Stockton, Calif. 2023
46 Grace Smith Sacramento, Calif. 2024
47 Kristina Xu Claremont, Calif. 2025
48 Mizara Norton Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
49 Lauren Fue Walnut, Calif. 2021
50 Sofina Firouzi Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2022
51 Kate Younger Seal Beach, Calif. 2023
52 Julianna Escobedo Bakersfield, Calif. 2021
53 Angie Zhang Claremont, Calif. 2023
54 Rori Fanning Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
55 Siqi Catherine Li (China) Chino Hills, Calif. 2021
56 Annabelle Chan Walnut, Calif. 2025
57 Andrea Camacho Paramount, Calif. 2022
58 Theresa Shaw Ensenada, Mexico 2023
59 Talia Gutman Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
60 Zoe Wynn Irvine, Calif. 2025
61 Audrey Park Newcastle, Wash. 2025
62 Katelyn Parr Temecula, Calif. 2023
63 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2024
64 Annabelle Millard Indian Trail, N.C. 2022
65 Brooklyn Verdugo La Habra Heights, Calif. 2022
66 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
67 Ella Chiu Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2022
68 Carmella Carlisi Flagler Beach, Fla. 2024
69 Emma Kang Torrance, Calif. 2023
70 Jiya Dalal Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
71 Grace Claire Young Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
72 Alison Soewito Walnut, Calif. 2025
73 Zoe Parker Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
74 Jillian Leh Valencia, Calif. 2024
75 Salma A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2024
76 Elizabeth Ma Irvine, Calif. 2023
77 Miranda Cervantes Fullerton, Calif. 2024
78 Alina Le Mission Viejo, Calif. 2023
79 Rilee Crosby La Verne, Calif. 2024
80 Zoie Fuentes Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2023