Stewart Cink Championship by Transamerica
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: required a status of 12 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. 2 Boys with 11 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 14 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Murphy Allard Rogers, Ark. 2021
2 Bowen Ballis The Woodlands, Texas 2024
3 Chapman Barnett Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
4 Jacob Blanton West Point, Miss. 2024
5 Wyatt Brackett Dalton, Ga. 2022
6 Jackson Buchanan Dacula, Ga. 2021
7 Jose Canales Bayamon, P.R. 2023
8 Will Coffman Palmetto, Ga. 2024
9 McKean Collins Lexington, Ky. 2023
10 Shaun Cook Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2022
11 Kareem Elkassem Raleigh, N.C. 2023
12 Wheaton Ennis Eagle, Idaho 2024
13 Rob Ferris Roswell, Ga. 2022
14 Tom Fischer Birmingham, Ala. 2022
15 Mason Fundingsland Milton, Ga. 2023
16 Evans Gross Birmingham, Ala. 2021
17 Braeden Hoyt Houston, Texas 2023
18 Logan Hunter Tampa, Fla. 2021
19 Will Ireland Webster Groves, Mo. 2021
20 Ike Joy Denver, N.C. 2021
21 Noah Kent Naples, Fla. 2023
22 Luke Koenig Statham, Ga. 2022
23 Julian Krone Alpharetta, Ga. 2021
24 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022
25 Michael Long Louisville, Ky. 2023
26 Connor Macmillan Canton, Ga. 2022
27 Charles Nguyen Oviedo, Fla. 2021
28 Prayaag Oruganti Austin, Texas 2021
29 Logan Paczewski Dallas, Pa. 2022
30 Jake Peacock Milton, Ga. 2021
31 Christopher Pieper Woodbury, Conn. 2022
32 Tip Price Greenville, S.C. 2025
33 Anish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2021
34 Sahish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2026
35 Andrew Reyes Kathleen, Ga. 2023
36 Jake Roth Rockville, Md. 2022
37 Jack Schoenberger Milton, Ga. 2022
38 Jack Shade Marietta, Ga. 2021
39 Rylan Shim Centreville, Va. 2023
40 Blake Skornia St Louis, Mo. 2022
41 Camden Smith Windermere, Fla. 2023
42 Nicklas Staub Boynton Beach, Fla. 2022
43 Joshua Strong Sugar Hill, Ga. 2023
44 Colt Tenpenny Fulshear, Texas 2022
45 Stephen Warren Owensboro, Ky. 2021
46 Jakob Wellman Owensboro, Ky. 2022
47 Richard Yang Duluth, Ga. 2024
48 Matthew Young Atlanta, Ga. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hadley Ashton Erie, Colo. 2025
2 Kate Barber Savannah, Ga. 2025
3 Kara Carter Kingsport, Tenn. 2021
4 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
5 Mikayla Dubnik Gainesville, Ga. 2021
6 Morgan Ellison Peachtree City, Ga. 2021
7 Darianys Guzman Dorado, P.R. 2022
8 Thienna Huynh Lilburn, Ga. 2022
9 Heejo Hyun (Canada) Irvine, Calif. 2021
10 Sara Im Duluth, Ga. 2023
11 Morgan Jones Auburn, Ala. 2021
12 Allie Kantor Milton, Ga. 2021
13 Addison Klonowski Naples, Fla. 2023
14 Joanne Lee Henderson, Nev. 2023
15 Mary Keene Marrs Lexington, Ky. 2022
16 Morgan Miller Cedar Park, Texas 2022
17 Sharon Mun Duluth, Ga. 2021
18 Anna Kate Nichols Little Rock, Ark. 2024
19 Varsha Ramachandran San Jose, Calif. 2025
20 Mia Sessa Augusta, Ga. 2022
21 Kimberly Shen Johns Creek, Ga. 2022
22 Ella Stoll Acworth, Ga. 2022
23 Sky Sudberry The Woodlands, Texas 2023
24 Mahima Vurupatur Alpharetta, Ga. 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Murphy Allard Rogers, Ark. 2021
2 Bowen Ballis The Woodlands, Texas 2024
3 Chapman Barnett Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
4 Jacob Blanton West Point, Miss. 2024
5 Wyatt Brackett Dalton, Ga. 2022
6 Jackson Buchanan Dacula, Ga. 2021
7 Jose Canales Bayamon, P.R. 2023
8 Will Coffman Palmetto, Ga. 2024
9 McKean Collins Lexington, Ky. 2023
10 Shaun Cook Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2022
11 Kareem Elkassem Raleigh, N.C. 2023
12 Wheaton Ennis Eagle, Idaho 2024
13 Rob Ferris Roswell, Ga. 2022
14 Tom Fischer Birmingham, Ala. 2022
15 Mason Fundingsland Milton, Ga. 2023
16 Evans Gross Birmingham, Ala. 2021
17 Braeden Hoyt Houston, Texas 2023
18 Logan Hunter Tampa, Fla. 2021
19 Will Ireland Webster Groves, Mo. 2021
20 Ike Joy Denver, N.C. 2021
21 Noah Kent Naples, Fla. 2023
22 Luke Koenig Statham, Ga. 2022
23 Julian Krone Alpharetta, Ga. 2021
24 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022
25 Michael Long Louisville, Ky. 2023
26 Connor Macmillan Canton, Ga. 2022
27 Charles Nguyen Oviedo, Fla. 2021
28 Prayaag Oruganti Austin, Texas 2021
29 Logan Paczewski Dallas, Pa. 2022
30 Jake Peacock Milton, Ga. 2021
31 Christopher Pieper Woodbury, Conn. 2022
32 Tip Price Greenville, S.C. 2025
33 Anish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2021
34 Sahish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2026
35 Andrew Reyes Kathleen, Ga. 2023
36 Jake Roth Rockville, Md. 2022
37 Jack Schoenberger Milton, Ga. 2022
38 Jack Shade Marietta, Ga. 2021
39 Rylan Shim Centreville, Va. 2023
40 Blake Skornia St Louis, Mo. 2022
41 Camden Smith Windermere, Fla. 2023
42 Nicklas Staub Boynton Beach, Fla. 2022
43 Joshua Strong Sugar Hill, Ga. 2023
44 Colt Tenpenny Fulshear, Texas 2022
45 Stephen Warren Owensboro, Ky. 2021
46 Jakob Wellman Owensboro, Ky. 2022
47 Richard Yang Duluth, Ga. 2024
48 Matthew Young Atlanta, Ga. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hadley Ashton Erie, Colo. 2025
2 Kate Barber Savannah, Ga. 2025
3 Kara Carter Kingsport, Tenn. 2021
4 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
5 Mikayla Dubnik Gainesville, Ga. 2021
6 Morgan Ellison Peachtree City, Ga. 2021
7 Darianys Guzman Dorado, P.R. 2022
8 Thienna Huynh Lilburn, Ga. 2022
9 Heejo Hyun (Canada) Irvine, Calif. 2021
10 Sara Im Duluth, Ga. 2023
11 Morgan Jones Auburn, Ala. 2021
12 Allie Kantor Milton, Ga. 2021
13 Addison Klonowski Naples, Fla. 2023
14 Joanne Lee Henderson, Nev. 2023
15 Mary Keene Marrs Lexington, Ky. 2022
16 Morgan Miller Cedar Park, Texas 2022
17 Sharon Mun Duluth, Ga. 2021
18 Anna Kate Nichols Little Rock, Ark. 2024
19 Varsha Ramachandran San Jose, Calif. 2025
20 Mia Sessa Augusta, Ga. 2022
21 Kimberly Shen Johns Creek, Ga. 2022
22 Ella Stoll Acworth, Ga. 2022
23 Sky Sudberry The Woodlands, Texas 2023
24 Mahima Vurupatur Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Keller Mulhern Exton, Pa. 2022
2 Bennett Espenshade Baltimore, Md. 2024
3 Luke Morgan Jonesboro, Ark. 2022
4 Kelvin Hernandez Gurabo, P.R. 2023
5 Nolan Griggs Brentwood, Tenn. 2023
6 Cason Cavalier St Simons Island, Ga. 2021
7 John Brady Knight Kennesaw, Ga. 2024
8 Sumaer Dhalla Windermere, Fla. 2022
9 Tyler Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2021
10 Billy Abdow Duluth, Ga. 2024
11 John Thomas McKenzie Cleveland, Tenn. 2021
12 Davis Dickinson Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022
13 McCord Grice Atlanta, Ga. 2022
14 Michael Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario 2022
15 Anthony Purcea Buford, Ga. 2024
16 James Ulsh Carlisle, Pa. 2022
17 Wyatt Seilkop Suwanee, Ga. 2022
18 Mason Dean Duluth, Ga. 2021
19 Christopher Yeilding Birmingham, Ala. 2024
20 Drew Carlin Ashburn, Va. 2022
21 Clayton Taylor Inman, S.C. 2024
22 Luke Sienkiewicz Memphis, Tenn. 2022
23 Charles Lonsdale Green Cove Springs, Fla. 2022
24 Aidan Harrington Raleigh, N.C. 2021
25 Mohit Sanagavarapu (India) Edison, N.J. 2022
26 Tristin Wisener Hartselle, Ala. 2023
27 Ian Podziewski Waxhaw, N.C. 2022
28 Jackson McCommon Germantown, Tenn. 2022
29 Kyle Kolodziej Placentia, Calif. 2022
30 Jimmy Coleman Cumming, Ga. 2022
31 Matthew Nolder Berwick, Maine 2022
32 Clayton Couey Johns Creek, Ga. 2024
33 William Oliver III Pooler, Ga. 2021
34 Hudson Pace Richmond, Va. 2023
35 Frederick Chappell Bogart, Ga. 2024
36 Peyton Bonny Prospect, Ky. 2022
37 Jack Pogorelc Bethesda, Md. 2022
38 Colt Ingram Aiken, S.C. 2021
39 Lucas Jinglov Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
40 Tejas Alandur Cumming, Ga. 2022
41 Suviir Dhalla Windermere, Fla. 2023
42 Ziao Liu (China) Orlando, Fla. 2025
43 Seth Smith Campbellsville, Ky. 2023
44 Saketh Amble Peoria, Ariz. 2024
45 Tripp Schuessler Stillwater, Okla. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Lisa Copeland Naperville, Ill. 2026
2 Camila Burnett Bluffton, S.C. 2022
3 Kelli Scheck Greensboro, Ga. 2022
4 Bridget Chantharath Irvine, Calif. 2025
5 Ella Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario 2023
6 Milan Nguyen Fountain Valley, Calif. 2022
7 Ryan Ko Plano, Texas 2022
8 Ella Howard Gadsden, Ala. 2022
9 Kate Bennett McKinney, Texas 2024
10 Nicole Koong Sammamish, Wash. 2024
11 Kennedy Arnette Cumming, Ga. 2022
12 Bridget Hoang Lawrenceville, Ga. 2021
13 Brooke Oberparleiter Jupiter, Fla. 2023
14 McKensey Kaseta Marietta, Ga. 2021
15 Elise Forberg Cumming, Ga. 2021
16 Madi Chappell Bogart, Ga. 2021
17 Alena Kasanicky Longmont, Colo. 2025
18 Grace Grant Bradenton, Fla. 2021
19 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
20 Sritha Vemuri Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
21 Serina Li Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
22 Kiana Pouyat North Barrington, Ill. 2022
23 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2024
24 Gabriella DeGasperis Jupiter, Fla. 2026
25 Carmella Carlisi Flagler Beach, Fla. 2024
26 Chelsea Nguyen Oviedo, Fla. 2023
27 Yvette Gorden Pike Road, Ala. 2023

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Keller Mulhern Exton, Pa. 2022
2 Bennett Espenshade Baltimore, Md. 2024
3 Luke Morgan Jonesboro, Ark. 2022
4 Kelvin Hernandez Gurabo, P.R. 2023
5 Nolan Griggs Brentwood, Tenn. 2023
6 Cason Cavalier St Simons Island, Ga. 2021
7 John Brady Knight Kennesaw, Ga. 2024
8 Sumaer Dhalla Windermere, Fla. 2022
9 Tyler Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2021
10 Billy Abdow Duluth, Ga. 2024
11 John Thomas McKenzie Cleveland, Tenn. 2021
12 Davis Dickinson Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022
13 McCord Grice Atlanta, Ga. 2022
14 Michael Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario 2022
15 Anthony Purcea Buford, Ga. 2024
16 James Ulsh Carlisle, Pa. 2022
17 Wyatt Seilkop Suwanee, Ga. 2022
18 Mason Dean Duluth, Ga. 2021
19 Christopher Yeilding Birmingham, Ala. 2024
20 Drew Carlin Ashburn, Va. 2022
21 Clayton Taylor Inman, S.C. 2024
22 Luke Sienkiewicz Memphis, Tenn. 2022
23 Charles Lonsdale Green Cove Springs, Fla. 2022
24 Aidan Harrington Raleigh, N.C. 2021
25 Mohit Sanagavarapu (India) Edison, N.J. 2022
26 Tristin Wisener Hartselle, Ala. 2023
27 Ian Podziewski Waxhaw, N.C. 2022
28 Jackson McCommon Germantown, Tenn. 2022
29 Kyle Kolodziej Placentia, Calif. 2022
30 Jimmy Coleman Cumming, Ga. 2022
31 Matthew Nolder Berwick, Maine 2022
32 Clayton Couey Johns Creek, Ga. 2024
33 William Oliver III Pooler, Ga. 2021
34 Hudson Pace Richmond, Va. 2023
35 Frederick Chappell Bogart, Ga. 2024
36 Peyton Bonny Prospect, Ky. 2022
37 Jack Pogorelc Bethesda, Md. 2022
38 Colt Ingram Aiken, S.C. 2021
39 Lucas Jinglov Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
40 Tejas Alandur Cumming, Ga. 2022
41 Suviir Dhalla Windermere, Fla. 2023
42 Ziao Liu (China) Orlando, Fla. 2025
43 Seth Smith Campbellsville, Ky. 2023
44 Saketh Amble Peoria, Ariz. 2024
45 Tripp Schuessler Stillwater, Okla. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Lisa Copeland Naperville, Ill. 2026
2 Camila Burnett Bluffton, S.C. 2022
3 Kelli Scheck Greensboro, Ga. 2022
4 Bridget Chantharath Irvine, Calif. 2025
5 Ella Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario 2023
6 Milan Nguyen Fountain Valley, Calif. 2022
7 Ryan Ko Plano, Texas 2022
8 Ella Howard Gadsden, Ala. 2022
9 Kate Bennett McKinney, Texas 2024
10 Nicole Koong Sammamish, Wash. 2024
11 Kennedy Arnette Cumming, Ga. 2022
12 Bridget Hoang Lawrenceville, Ga. 2021
13 Brooke Oberparleiter Jupiter, Fla. 2023
14 McKensey Kaseta Marietta, Ga. 2021
15 Elise Forberg Cumming, Ga. 2021
16 Madi Chappell Bogart, Ga. 2021
17 Alena Kasanicky Longmont, Colo. 2025
18 Grace Grant Bradenton, Fla. 2021
19 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
20 Sritha Vemuri Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
21 Serina Li Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
22 Kiana Pouyat North Barrington, Ill. 2022
23 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2024
24 Gabriella DeGasperis Jupiter, Fla. 2026
25 Carmella Carlisi Flagler Beach, Fla. 2024
26 Chelsea Nguyen Oviedo, Fla. 2023
27 Yvette Gorden Pike Road, Ala. 2023