UHY / Celadon Junior Championship hosted by Marina Alex
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, July 9
Thursday, July 9
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Olivia Schwandt
Wilmington, Del. (2021)
Cameron Song
Scarsdale, N.Y. (2024)
07:10 AM 1
Sydney Kuo
Edison, N.J. (2020)
Gio Kim
Upper Saddle River, N.J. (2021)
Samantha Galantini
West Orange, N.J. (2023)
07:20 AM 1
Emma Shen
Tenafly, N.J. (2022)
Jenelle Valera
Piscataway, N.J. (2022)
Grace Lu
Edison, N.J. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Montgomery Ferreira
University Place, Wash. (2021)
Isabel Bae
Bristow, Va. (2021)
Claire Lu
Edison, N.J. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Natasha Kiel
New Hope, Pa. (2021)
Sammie Dolce
Florham Park, N.J. (2023)
Sue Lee
Lorton, Va. (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Eunice Kim
Edgewater, N.J. (2021)
Sophia Bae
Norwood, N.J. (2021)
Katherine Lu
Plainsboro, N.J. (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Ester Choi
Midlothian, Va. (2021)
Faith Choi
Frederick, Md. (2021)
Kyung Eun Lee
Honolulu, Hawaii (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Jennifer Cleary
Wilmington, Del. (2020)
Tiya Chowdary
Belle Mead, N.J. (2021)
Michelle Cox
Allentown, Pa. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Yoona Kim
(South Korea) River Edge, N.J. (2020)
Rylie Heflin
Avondale, Pa. (2021)
Julie Shin
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Liam White
Ho Ho Kus, N.J. (2022)
Chad Kemmerer
Malvern, Pa. (2021)
Ryan Feldman
Rockville, Md (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Ronnie Kim
Olney, Md. (2021)
Christopher Lee
Ijamsville, Md. (2021)
Blake Skornia
St Louis, Mo. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Lance Hollingshead
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2024)
Thomas Finn
Locust Valley, Ny (2022)
Aron Gianchandani
Watchung, N.J. (2020)
09:00 AM 1
Shane Lawler
Malvern, Pa. (2021)
Ben Loomis
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)
Austin Liao
Warren, N.J. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Derek Weaver
Hackettstown, N.J. (2022)
Joe Stover
Cockeysville, Md. (2022)
Jud Langille
Ossining, N.Y. (2020)
09:20 AM 1
Garrett Kessler
North Caldwell, N.J. (2021)
Will Braxton
Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (2021)
Jeffrey Li
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2020)
09:30 AM 1
Tyler Lee
Addison, Texas (2023)
Jack Irons
Naples, Fla. (2021)
Zack Maloy
Potomac, Md. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Devon Kim
Oakland Gardens, N.Y. (2021)
Clarkie Carroll
Wilton, N.Y. (2021)
Matthew Yamin
Miami Beach , N.Y. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Patrick Fennelly
East Hampton, N.Y. (2021)
Dean Greyserman
Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
Yeetang Kwok
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2020)
10:00 AM 1
Vikram Konanki
Newton, Mass. (2021)
John Mittiga
Geneva, N.Y. (2021)
Liam Gill
Wayland, Mass. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Ethan Chelf
North Potomac, Md. (2021)
Seth Conway
Elmira, N.Y. (2021)
Joseph Lenane
Dedham, Mass. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Bach Ngo
Frederick, Md. (2022)
Karl Frisk
Spring Grove, Pa. (2021)
Arav Patel
East Brunswick, N.J. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Steven Lee
Scarsdale, N.Y. (2021)
Connor McGarrity
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
George Roessler
New York, N.Y. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Joe Hemsley
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
Morgan Lofland
Paoli, Pa. (2021)
Jake Griffin
Kensington, Md. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Hunter Po
Bridgewater, N.J. (2023)
James Allen
Scarsdale, N.Y. (2020)
Matthew Monastero
Leesburg, Va. (2021)
11:00 AM 1
Max Hutter
Weston, Mass. (2021)
Joshua Ryan
Norristown, Pa. (2021)
Mehrbaan Singh
Ashburn, Va. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Bryan Lee
Fairfax, Va. (2022)
John Peters
Carlisle, Pa. (2021)
Samir Davidov
Roanoke, Va. (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Olivia Schwandt
Wilmington, Del. (2021)
Cameron Song
Scarsdale, N.Y. (2024)
07:10 AM 1
Sydney Kuo
Edison, N.J. (2020)
Gio Kim
Upper Saddle River, N.J. (2021)
Samantha Galantini
West Orange, N.J. (2023)
07:20 AM 1
Emma Shen
Tenafly, N.J. (2022)
Jenelle Valera
Piscataway, N.J. (2022)
Grace Lu
Edison, N.J. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Montgomery Ferreira
University Place, Wash. (2021)
Isabel Bae
Bristow, Va. (2021)
Claire Lu
Edison, N.J. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Natasha Kiel
New Hope, Pa. (2021)
Sammie Dolce
Florham Park, N.J. (2023)
Sue Lee
Lorton, Va. (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Eunice Kim
Edgewater, N.J. (2021)
Sophia Bae
Norwood, N.J. (2021)
Katherine Lu
Plainsboro, N.J. (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Ester Choi
Midlothian, Va. (2021)
Faith Choi
Frederick, Md. (2021)
Kyung Eun Lee
Honolulu, Hawaii (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Jennifer Cleary
Wilmington, Del. (2020)
Tiya Chowdary
Belle Mead, N.J. (2021)
Michelle Cox
Allentown, Pa. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Yoona Kim
(South Korea) River Edge, N.J. (2020)
Rylie Heflin
Avondale, Pa. (2021)
Julie Shin
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Liam White
Ho Ho Kus, N.J. (2022)
Chad Kemmerer
Malvern, Pa. (2021)
Ryan Feldman
Rockville, Md (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Ronnie Kim
Olney, Md. (2021)
Christopher Lee
Ijamsville, Md. (2021)
Blake Skornia
St Louis, Mo. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Lance Hollingshead
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2024)
Thomas Finn
Locust Valley, Ny (2022)
Aron Gianchandani
Watchung, N.J. (2020)
09:00 AM 1
Shane Lawler
Malvern, Pa. (2021)
Ben Loomis
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)
Austin Liao
Warren, N.J. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Derek Weaver
Hackettstown, N.J. (2022)
Joe Stover
Cockeysville, Md. (2022)
Jud Langille
Ossining, N.Y. (2020)
09:20 AM 1
Garrett Kessler
North Caldwell, N.J. (2021)
Will Braxton
Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (2021)
Jeffrey Li
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2020)
09:30 AM 1
Tyler Lee
Addison, Texas (2023)
Jack Irons
Naples, Fla. (2021)
Zack Maloy
Potomac, Md. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Devon Kim
Oakland Gardens, N.Y. (2021)
Clarkie Carroll
Wilton, N.Y. (2021)
Matthew Yamin
Miami Beach , N.Y. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Patrick Fennelly
East Hampton, N.Y. (2021)
Dean Greyserman
Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
Yeetang Kwok
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2020)
10:00 AM 1
Vikram Konanki
Newton, Mass. (2021)
John Mittiga
Geneva, N.Y. (2021)
Liam Gill
Wayland, Mass. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Ethan Chelf
North Potomac, Md. (2021)
Seth Conway
Elmira, N.Y. (2021)
Joseph Lenane
Dedham, Mass. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Bach Ngo
Frederick, Md. (2022)
Karl Frisk
Spring Grove, Pa. (2021)
Arav Patel
East Brunswick, N.J. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Steven Lee
Scarsdale, N.Y. (2021)
Connor McGarrity
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
George Roessler
New York, N.Y. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Joe Hemsley
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
Morgan Lofland
Paoli, Pa. (2021)
Jake Griffin
Kensington, Md. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Hunter Po
Bridgewater, N.J. (2023)
James Allen
Scarsdale, N.Y. (2020)
Matthew Monastero
Leesburg, Va. (2021)
11:00 AM 1
Max Hutter
Weston, Mass. (2021)
Joshua Ryan
Norristown, Pa. (2021)
Mehrbaan Singh
Ashburn, Va. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Bryan Lee
Fairfax, Va. (2022)
John Peters
Carlisle, Pa. (2021)
Samir Davidov
Roanoke, Va. (2022)