UHY / Celadon Junior Championship hosted by Marina Alex
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: required a status of 16 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 2 Boys with 15 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 27 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 James Allen Scarsdale, N.Y. 2020
2 Will Braxton Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2021
3 Clarkie Carroll Wilton, N.Y. 2021
4 Ethan Chelf North Potomac, Md. 2021
5 Seth Conway Elmira, N.Y. 2021
6 Samir Davidov Roanoke, Va. 2022
7 Ryan Feldman Rockville, Md. 2021
8 Patrick Fennelly Bradenton, Fla. 2021
9 Thomas Finn Locust Valley, N.Y. 2022
10 Karl Frisk Spring Grove, Pa. 2021
11 Aron Gianchandani Watchung, N.J. 2020
12 Liam Gill Boston , Mass. 2021
13 Dean Greyserman Boca Raton, Fla. 2022
14 Jake Griffin Kensington, Md. 2021
15 Joe Hemsley Bethesda, Md. 2021
16 Lance Hollingshead Basking Ridge, N.J. 2024
17 Max Hutter Weston, Mass. 2021
18 Jack Irons Naples, Fla. 2021
19 Chad Kemmerer Malvern, Pa. 2021
20 Garrett Kessler North Caldwell, N.J. 2021
21 Devon Kim Charlotte, N.C. 2021
22 Ronnie Kim Olney, Md. 2021
23 Vikram Konanki Newton, Mass. 2021
24 Yeetang Kwok (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2020
25 Jud Langille Ossining, N.Y. 2020
26 Shane Lawler Malvern, Pa. 2021
27 Bryan Lee Fairfax, Va. 2022
28 Christopher Lee Ijamsville, Md. 2021
29 Steven Lee Scarsdale, N.Y. 2021
30 Tyler Lee Addison, Texas 2023
31 Joseph Lenane Dedham, Mass. 2022
32 Jeffrey Li Basking Ridge, N.J. 2020
33 Austin Liao Warren, N.J. 2022
34 Morgan Lofland Paoli, Pa. 2021
35 Ben Loomis New Canaan, Conn. 2022
36 Zack Maloy Potomac, Md. 2021
37 Connor McGarrity Bethesda, Md. 2021
38 John Mittiga Geneva, N.Y. 2021
39 Matthew Monastero Leesburg, Va. 2021
40 Bach Ngo Frederick, Md. 2022
41 Arav Patel East Brunswick, N.J. 2021
42 John Peters Carlisle, Pa. 2021
43 Hunter Po Bridgewater, N.J. 2023
44 George Roessler New York, N.Y. 2021
45 Joshua Ryan Norristown, Pa. 2021
46 Mehrbaan Singh Ashburn, Va. 2022
47 Blake Skornia St Louis, Mo. 2022
48 Joe Stover Cockeysville, Md. 2022
49 Derek Weaver Hackettstown, N.J. 2022
50 Liam White HoHoKus, N.J. 2022
51 Matthew Yamin Miami Beach , N.Y. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Isabel Bae Bristow, Va. 2021
2 Sophia Bae Norwood, N.J. 2021
3 Ester Choi Midlothian, Va. 2021
4 Faith Choi Frederick, Md. 2021
5 Tiya Chowdary Belle Mead, N.J. 2021
6 Jennifer Cleary Wilmington, Del. 2020
7 Michelle Cox Allentown, Pa. 2021
8 Sammie Dolce Florham Park, N.J. 2023
9 Montgomery Ferreira University Place, Wash. 2021
10 Samantha Galantini West Orange, N.J. 2023
11 Rylie Heflin Avondale, Pa. 2021
12 Natasha Kiel New Hope, Pa. 2021
13 Eunice Kim Edgewater, N.J. 2021
14 Gio Kim Upper Saddle River, N.J. 2021
15 Yoona Kim (South Korea) River Edge, N.J. 2020
16 Sydney Kuo Edison, N.J. 2020
17 Kyung Eun Lee Honolulu, Hawaii 2021
18 Rayab Lee Springfield, Va. 2021
19 Sue Lee Lorton, Va. 2022
20 Claire Lu Edison, N.J. 2024
21 Grace Lu Edison, N.J. 2022
22 Katherine Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2021
23 Olivia Schwandt Wilmington, Del. 2021
24 Emma Shen Demarest, N.J. 2022
25 Julie Shin Brambleton, Va. 2022
26 Cameron Song Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
27 Jenelle Valera Piscataway, N.J. 2022

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 James Allen Scarsdale, N.Y. 2020
2 Will Braxton Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2021
3 Clarkie Carroll Wilton, N.Y. 2021
4 Ethan Chelf North Potomac, Md. 2021
5 Seth Conway Elmira, N.Y. 2021
6 Samir Davidov Roanoke, Va. 2022
7 Ryan Feldman Rockville, Md. 2021
8 Patrick Fennelly Bradenton, Fla. 2021
9 Thomas Finn Locust Valley, N.Y. 2022
10 Karl Frisk Spring Grove, Pa. 2021
11 Aron Gianchandani Watchung, N.J. 2020
12 Liam Gill Boston , Mass. 2021
13 Dean Greyserman Boca Raton, Fla. 2022
14 Jake Griffin Kensington, Md. 2021
15 Joe Hemsley Bethesda, Md. 2021
16 Lance Hollingshead Basking Ridge, N.J. 2024
17 Max Hutter Weston, Mass. 2021
18 Jack Irons Naples, Fla. 2021
19 Chad Kemmerer Malvern, Pa. 2021
20 Garrett Kessler North Caldwell, N.J. 2021
21 Devon Kim Charlotte, N.C. 2021
22 Ronnie Kim Olney, Md. 2021
23 Vikram Konanki Newton, Mass. 2021
24 Yeetang Kwok (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2020
25 Jud Langille Ossining, N.Y. 2020
26 Shane Lawler Malvern, Pa. 2021
27 Bryan Lee Fairfax, Va. 2022
28 Christopher Lee Ijamsville, Md. 2021
29 Steven Lee Scarsdale, N.Y. 2021
30 Tyler Lee Addison, Texas 2023
31 Joseph Lenane Dedham, Mass. 2022
32 Jeffrey Li Basking Ridge, N.J. 2020
33 Austin Liao Warren, N.J. 2022
34 Morgan Lofland Paoli, Pa. 2021
35 Ben Loomis New Canaan, Conn. 2022
36 Zack Maloy Potomac, Md. 2021
37 Connor McGarrity Bethesda, Md. 2021
38 John Mittiga Geneva, N.Y. 2021
39 Matthew Monastero Leesburg, Va. 2021
40 Bach Ngo Frederick, Md. 2022
41 Arav Patel East Brunswick, N.J. 2021
42 John Peters Carlisle, Pa. 2021
43 Hunter Po Bridgewater, N.J. 2023
44 George Roessler New York, N.Y. 2021
45 Joshua Ryan Norristown, Pa. 2021
46 Mehrbaan Singh Ashburn, Va. 2022
47 Blake Skornia St Louis, Mo. 2022
48 Joe Stover Cockeysville, Md. 2022
49 Derek Weaver Hackettstown, N.J. 2022
50 Liam White HoHoKus, N.J. 2022
51 Matthew Yamin Miami Beach , N.Y. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Isabel Bae Bristow, Va. 2021
2 Sophia Bae Norwood, N.J. 2021
3 Ester Choi Midlothian, Va. 2021
4 Faith Choi Frederick, Md. 2021
5 Tiya Chowdary Belle Mead, N.J. 2021
6 Jennifer Cleary Wilmington, Del. 2020
7 Michelle Cox Allentown, Pa. 2021
8 Sammie Dolce Florham Park, N.J. 2023
9 Montgomery Ferreira University Place, Wash. 2021
10 Samantha Galantini West Orange, N.J. 2023
11 Rylie Heflin Avondale, Pa. 2021
12 Natasha Kiel New Hope, Pa. 2021
13 Eunice Kim Edgewater, N.J. 2021
14 Gio Kim Upper Saddle River, N.J. 2021
15 Yoona Kim (South Korea) River Edge, N.J. 2020
16 Sydney Kuo Edison, N.J. 2020
17 Kyung Eun Lee Honolulu, Hawaii 2021
18 Rayab Lee Springfield, Va. 2021
19 Sue Lee Lorton, Va. 2022
20 Claire Lu Edison, N.J. 2024
21 Grace Lu Edison, N.J. 2022
22 Katherine Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2021
23 Olivia Schwandt Wilmington, Del. 2021
24 Emma Shen Demarest, N.J. 2022
25 Julie Shin Brambleton, Va. 2022
26 Cameron Song Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
27 Jenelle Valera Piscataway, N.J. 2022
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jack O'Donnell Cohasset, Mass. 2020
2 Isaiah Marseille Linden, N.J. 2023
3 Aidan Oehrle Pittsburgh, Pa. 2021
4 Ryan Moylan Vero Beach, Fla. 2020
5 Ethan Whitney Westmister, Mass. 2021
6 Jonathan Zou Vienna, Va. 2020
7 Zach Locke Horsheads, N.Y. 2021
8 James Ulsh Carlisle, Pa. 2022
9 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
10 Connor Strine Lancaster, Pa. 2021
11 Aiden Danko Carlsbad, Calif. 2021
12 Quint Dingledine Richmond, Va. 2021
13 Ryan Lundy Hopkinton, Mass. 2021
14 Jack Tarzy Medford, N.J. 2022
15 Barnes Blake Westfield, N.J. 2023
16 Christian Matt Springhouse, Pa. 2022
17 Matthew Weber Hingham, Mass. 2021
18 Alex Vekich Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
19 Mark Vitels Garden City, N.Y. 2022
20 Shane Quinn Morristown, N.J. 2022
21 Nathan Drogin Essex Fells, N.J. 2022
22 Jonathan Glick Lancaster, Pa. 2021
23 Gordon Schmerbeck Dallas, Texas 2021
24 Zachary Shallat Dix Hills, N.Y. 2022
25 Michael Gardiner Bethesda, Md. 2022
26 Matthew Dudek Mahwah, N.J. 2021
27 Jack Ross Medford Lakes, N.J. 2022
28 Matthew Zerfass Macungie, Pa. 2022
29 Aidan Emmerich Swampscott, Mass. 2022
30 Ben Snyder Newton, Mass. 2021
31 Darren Nolan Glenside, Pa. 2022
32 Alex Moller New York, N.Y. 2023
33 Jacob Finard Weston, Mass. 2021
34 James Vinson Princeton, N.J. 2021
35 Matthew Simon New York, N.Y. 2021
36 John Bradbeer Rosemont, Pa. 2021
37 Tucker Lee Park City, Utah 2021
38 Colin Summers Westfield, N.J. 2021
39 Liam Larkin Green Brook, N.J. 2020
40 Corey Haydu Doylestown, Pa. 2021
41 Taylor Pinkernell New Canaan, Conn. 2022
42 Sachin Bhasin Plainview, N.Y. 2021
43 Jake Roth Rockville, Md. 2022
44 Adam MacMillan Cranbury, N.J. 2021
45 Charlie Cummings Wyckoff, N.J. 2021
46 Dominic Scelba Wayne, N.J. 2021
47 Cade McLaughlin Princeton, N.J. 2021
48 Drew Weisser Verona, N.J. 2021
49 Davis Dickinson Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022
50 Will Kuster Westlake, Texas 2022
51 Aidan LeBlanc Beverly, Mass. 2023
52 Benjamin Siriboury Clarksville, Md. 2024
53 Winston Kelenc-Blank Rumson, N.J. 2022
54 Brett McGrath Huntingdon Valley, Pa. 2021
55 Luke Kelly Wayne, Pa. 2021
56 Andrew Petraco Setauket, N.Y. 2020
57 Chris Vitale Staten Island, N.Y. 2021
58 Aryan Vuradi Brambleton, Va. 2022
59 Alex Elia Wilton, Conn. 2022
60 Matthew McClenon Niskayuna, N.Y. 2022
61 Colt Ingram Aiken, S.C. 2021
62 Ryan Kim Oakland Gardens, N.Y. 2021
63 Jordan Barker Naples, Fla. 2021
64 Colin Elias Staten Island, N.Y. 2022
65 Michael Dube Chelmsford, Mass. 2021
66 Jackson Tappen Philadelphia, Pa. 2021
67 Jake Haberstumpf Bethlehem, Pa. 2021
68 Elliot Parker Cranford, N.J. 2022
69 Teddy Seitz Washington, D.C. 2023
70 Alex Yip Morristown, N.J. 2021
71 Clark Saunders Weston, Mass. 2021
72 Michael Snyder Frederick, Md. 2022
73 Luke Whalen Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 2021
74 James Flickinger Waverly, Pa. 2022
75 Bodie Hillwig Chippewa Lake, Ohio 2021
76 Lucas McClintock Clinton, N.J. 2020
77 Char Russekoff Palm Beach, Fla. 2021
78 Brian See Mansfield, Mass. 2021
79 Nathan Brown Circleville, N.Y. 2021
80 Daniel Castaneda Holland, Mich. 2021
81 Thomas O'Neill Oradell, N.J. 2022
82 Jason See Mansfield, Mass. 2021
83 Owen Cook Purcellville, Va. 2021
84 Jedd Alcalde Wayne, N.J. 2021
85 Vincent Apostolico Sparta, N.J. 2021
86 Dylan Gallagher New York, N.Y. 2022
87 Mark Stephen St. James, N.Y. 2022
88 Aaryan Tomar East Windsor, N.J. 2021
89 Matthew McGoldrick West Islip, N.Y. 2022
90 Blake Oppenheim Short Hills, N.J. 2021
91 Isaiah Williams Flemington, N.J. 2023
92 Sam Pleasants Dix Hills, N.Y. 2022
93 Tyson Mitchell Lititz, Pa. 2022
94 Owen Fahs Nazareth, Pa. 2022
95 Aidan Murphy Zink West Simsbury, Conn. 2020
96 Drew McGoldrick West Islip, N.Y. 2022
97 Nick Conti Westfield, N.J. 2022
98 Dustin Stocksdale Ellicott City, Md. 2023
99 Gavin Dorfler Glen Rock, N.J. 2022
100 Luke Scanlan Riverside, Conn. 2022
101 Anuj Awasthi Short Hills, N.J. 2024
102 Ryan Chang Lexington, Mass. 2024
103 Andrew Wexler Orlando, Fla. 2023
104 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
105 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
106 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
107 Andrew Liu Clinton, N.J. 2025
108 Matthew Normand Lumberton, N.J. 2023
109 David McNamara Chatham, N.J. 2023
110 Hunter Stetson Newtown Square, Pa. 2024
111 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
112 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024
113 William Huntington Southport, Conn. 2023
114 Grant Lester Washington, D.C. 2023
115 Michael Ostrower New York, N.Y. 2023
116 Sam Vernick Southampton, Pa. 2024
117 Leo Chu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
118 Brandon Carney Fairfield, Conn. 2023
119 Dylan Bingwen Ma (China) Jacksonville, Fla. 2024
120 Nathan Guertler Merchantville, N.J. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hannah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2022
2 Sophie Chang Basking Ridge, N.J. 2021
3 Clare Gimpel Lafayette Hill, Pa. 2021
4 Soo Yeon Jang (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2021
5 Christina Carroll Bear, Del. 2020
6 Faith Mcilvain Ellicott City, Md. 2020
7 Mia Scarpati Norwalk, Conn. 2021
8 Avery Thompson Houston, Texas 2022
9 Sarah Scarpill Warrington, Pa. 2020
10 Zara Jacob Summit, N.J. 2021
11 Hannah Hankim Potomac, Md. 2021
12 Tiffany Cao Midlothian, Texas 2021
13 Samira Pal Cupertino, Calif. 2021
14 Lily Celentano Weston, Fla. 2022
15 AnPhi Le Frederick, Md. 2022
16 Ashley Liu Clinton, N.J. 2021
17 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
18 Grace Smith Wallingford, Pa. 2022
19 Gabriella Kano Fullerton, Calif. 2022
20 Sam Han Demarest, N.J. 2021
21 Yu Sun Sharon Kim (South Korea) West Windsor, N.J. 2021
22 Angelina Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2025
23 Lianna Amoruso Pleasantville, N.Y. 2021
24 Paige Richter Camp Hill, Pa. 2022
25 Jiayin(Joy) Liu (China) Waterloo, Ontario 2021
26 Madeleine Zang Princeton, N.J. 2023
27 Hannah Ulibarri Brea, Calif. 2022
28 Alexandra Delgado Fairfax, Va. 2021
29 Shoshana Zuck Derwood, Md. 2022
30 Lily Goldfine Brooklyn, N.Y. 2021
31 Maya Jain Frisco, Texas 2021
32 Eliza Dana New York, N.Y. 2022
33 Abigail Lynn Furlong, Pa. 2023
34 Sofia Ghorbel New Canaan, Conn. 2022
35 Megan Adelman Bryn Mawr, Pa. 2023
36 Hana Oh Princeton, N.J. 2024
37 Mary Dunigan Kennett Square, Pa. 2023
38 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
39 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
40 Avery McCrery Wilmington, Del. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jack O'Donnell Cohasset, Mass. 2020
2 Isaiah Marseille Linden, N.J. 2023
3 Aidan Oehrle Pittsburgh, Pa. 2021
4 Ryan Moylan Vero Beach, Fla. 2020
5 Ethan Whitney Westmister, Mass. 2021
6 Jonathan Zou Vienna, Va. 2020
7 Zach Locke Horsheads, N.Y. 2021
8 James Ulsh Carlisle, Pa. 2022
9 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
10 Connor Strine Lancaster, Pa. 2021
11 Aiden Danko Carlsbad, Calif. 2021
12 Quint Dingledine Richmond, Va. 2021
13 Ryan Lundy Hopkinton, Mass. 2021
14 Jack Tarzy Medford, N.J. 2022
15 Barnes Blake Westfield, N.J. 2023
16 Christian Matt Springhouse, Pa. 2022
17 Matthew Weber Hingham, Mass. 2021
18 Alex Vekich Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
19 Mark Vitels Garden City, N.Y. 2022
20 Shane Quinn Morristown, N.J. 2022
21 Nathan Drogin Essex Fells, N.J. 2022
22 Jonathan Glick Lancaster, Pa. 2021
23 Gordon Schmerbeck Dallas, Texas 2021
24 Zachary Shallat Dix Hills, N.Y. 2022
25 Michael Gardiner Bethesda, Md. 2022
26 Matthew Dudek Mahwah, N.J. 2021
27 Jack Ross Medford Lakes, N.J. 2022
28 Matthew Zerfass Macungie, Pa. 2022
29 Aidan Emmerich Swampscott, Mass. 2022
30 Ben Snyder Newton, Mass. 2021
31 Darren Nolan Glenside, Pa. 2022
32 Alex Moller New York, N.Y. 2023
33 Jacob Finard Weston, Mass. 2021
34 James Vinson Princeton, N.J. 2021
35 Matthew Simon New York, N.Y. 2021
36 John Bradbeer Rosemont, Pa. 2021
37 Tucker Lee Park City, Utah 2021
38 Colin Summers Westfield, N.J. 2021
39 Liam Larkin Green Brook, N.J. 2020
40 Corey Haydu Doylestown, Pa. 2021
41 Taylor Pinkernell New Canaan, Conn. 2022
42 Sachin Bhasin Plainview, N.Y. 2021
43 Jake Roth Rockville, Md. 2022
44 Adam MacMillan Cranbury, N.J. 2021
45 Charlie Cummings Wyckoff, N.J. 2021
46 Dominic Scelba Wayne, N.J. 2021
47 Cade McLaughlin Princeton, N.J. 2021
48 Drew Weisser Verona, N.J. 2021
49 Davis Dickinson Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022
50 Will Kuster Westlake, Texas 2022
51 Aidan LeBlanc Beverly, Mass. 2023
52 Benjamin Siriboury Clarksville, Md. 2024
53 Winston Kelenc-Blank Rumson, N.J. 2022
54 Brett McGrath Huntingdon Valley, Pa. 2021
55 Luke Kelly Wayne, Pa. 2021
56 Andrew Petraco Setauket, N.Y. 2020
57 Chris Vitale Staten Island, N.Y. 2021
58 Aryan Vuradi Brambleton, Va. 2022
59 Alex Elia Wilton, Conn. 2022
60 Matthew McClenon Niskayuna, N.Y. 2022
61 Colt Ingram Aiken, S.C. 2021
62 Ryan Kim Oakland Gardens, N.Y. 2021
63 Jordan Barker Naples, Fla. 2021
64 Colin Elias Staten Island, N.Y. 2022
65 Michael Dube Chelmsford, Mass. 2021
66 Jackson Tappen Philadelphia, Pa. 2021
67 Jake Haberstumpf Bethlehem, Pa. 2021
68 Elliot Parker Cranford, N.J. 2022
69 Teddy Seitz Washington, D.C. 2023
70 Alex Yip Morristown, N.J. 2021
71 Clark Saunders Weston, Mass. 2021
72 Michael Snyder Frederick, Md. 2022
73 Luke Whalen Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 2021
74 James Flickinger Waverly, Pa. 2022
75 Bodie Hillwig Chippewa Lake, Ohio 2021
76 Lucas McClintock Clinton, N.J. 2020
77 Char Russekoff Palm Beach, Fla. 2021
78 Brian See Mansfield, Mass. 2021
79 Nathan Brown Circleville, N.Y. 2021
80 Daniel Castaneda Holland, Mich. 2021
81 Thomas O'Neill Oradell, N.J. 2022
82 Jason See Mansfield, Mass. 2021
83 Owen Cook Purcellville, Va. 2021
84 Jedd Alcalde Wayne, N.J. 2021
85 Vincent Apostolico Sparta, N.J. 2021
86 Dylan Gallagher New York, N.Y. 2022
87 Mark Stephen St. James, N.Y. 2022
88 Aaryan Tomar East Windsor, N.J. 2021
89 Matthew McGoldrick West Islip, N.Y. 2022
90 Blake Oppenheim Short Hills, N.J. 2021
91 Isaiah Williams Flemington, N.J. 2023
92 Sam Pleasants Dix Hills, N.Y. 2022
93 Tyson Mitchell Lititz, Pa. 2022
94 Owen Fahs Nazareth, Pa. 2022
95 Aidan Murphy Zink West Simsbury, Conn. 2020
96 Drew McGoldrick West Islip, N.Y. 2022
97 Nick Conti Westfield, N.J. 2022
98 Dustin Stocksdale Ellicott City, Md. 2023
99 Gavin Dorfler Glen Rock, N.J. 2022
100 Luke Scanlan Riverside, Conn. 2022
101 Anuj Awasthi Short Hills, N.J. 2024
102 Ryan Chang Lexington, Mass. 2024
103 Andrew Wexler Orlando, Fla. 2023
104 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
105 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
106 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
107 Andrew Liu Clinton, N.J. 2025
108 Matthew Normand Lumberton, N.J. 2023
109 David McNamara Chatham, N.J. 2023
110 Hunter Stetson Newtown Square, Pa. 2024
111 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
112 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024
113 William Huntington Southport, Conn. 2023
114 Grant Lester Washington, D.C. 2023
115 Michael Ostrower New York, N.Y. 2023
116 Sam Vernick Southampton, Pa. 2024
117 Leo Chu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
118 Brandon Carney Fairfield, Conn. 2023
119 Dylan Bingwen Ma (China) Jacksonville, Fla. 2024
120 Nathan Guertler Merchantville, N.J. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hannah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2022
2 Sophie Chang Basking Ridge, N.J. 2021
3 Clare Gimpel Lafayette Hill, Pa. 2021
4 Soo Yeon Jang (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2021
5 Christina Carroll Bear, Del. 2020
6 Faith Mcilvain Ellicott City, Md. 2020
7 Mia Scarpati Norwalk, Conn. 2021
8 Avery Thompson Houston, Texas 2022
9 Sarah Scarpill Warrington, Pa. 2020
10 Zara Jacob Summit, N.J. 2021
11 Hannah Hankim Potomac, Md. 2021
12 Tiffany Cao Midlothian, Texas 2021
13 Samira Pal Cupertino, Calif. 2021
14 Lily Celentano Weston, Fla. 2022
15 AnPhi Le Frederick, Md. 2022
16 Ashley Liu Clinton, N.J. 2021
17 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
18 Grace Smith Wallingford, Pa. 2022
19 Gabriella Kano Fullerton, Calif. 2022
20 Sam Han Demarest, N.J. 2021
21 Yu Sun Sharon Kim (South Korea) West Windsor, N.J. 2021
22 Angelina Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2025
23 Lianna Amoruso Pleasantville, N.Y. 2021
24 Paige Richter Camp Hill, Pa. 2022
25 Jiayin(Joy) Liu (China) Waterloo, Ontario 2021
26 Madeleine Zang Princeton, N.J. 2023
27 Hannah Ulibarri Brea, Calif. 2022
28 Alexandra Delgado Fairfax, Va. 2021
29 Shoshana Zuck Derwood, Md. 2022
30 Lily Goldfine Brooklyn, N.Y. 2021
31 Maya Jain Frisco, Texas 2021
32 Eliza Dana New York, N.Y. 2022
33 Abigail Lynn Furlong, Pa. 2023
34 Sofia Ghorbel New Canaan, Conn. 2022
35 Megan Adelman Bryn Mawr, Pa. 2023
36 Hana Oh Princeton, N.J. 2024
37 Mary Dunigan Kennett Square, Pa. 2023
38 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
39 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
40 Avery McCrery Wilmington, Del. 2025