AJGA Huntsville Junior
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, July 1
Thursday, July 1
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Claudette Runk
Franklin, Tenn. (2022)
Elle Webber
Huntsville, Ala. (2023)
07:10 AM 1
Lucy Cook
West Point, Miss. (2026)
Annabelle Chen
Fremont, Calif. (2023)
Catherine Singletary
League City, Texas (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Madison Moman
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2025)
Kyra Dube
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Menglu Zhu
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
07:30 AM 1
Jiya Dalal
Oak Park, Calif. (2023)
Nicole Iniakov
Prunedale, Calif. (2025)
Haven Ward
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
C. A. Carter
Lexington, Ky. (2024)
Macy Beeson
Noblesville, Ind. (2023)
Christine Chang
Auburn, Ala. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Molly Davidson
Birmingham, Ala. (2025)
Bridget Chantharath
Irvine, Calif. (2025)
Kate Bennett
McKinney, Texas (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Iris Cao
Duluth, Ga. (2022)
Thitaporn Saithip
(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Lauren Pham
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Surapa Janthamunee
(Thailand) Phuket, , Thailand (2022)
Yufei(Nancy) Dai
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Kimberly Shen
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Jack Adelman
Johns Creek, Ga. (2023)
Jay Schaaf
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
Drew Kenney
Edmond, Okla. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Iain Griggs
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
David (Dazhou) Wu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Clarence Chapman
Memphis, Tenn. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Jeremy Lew
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Jake Bartlett
Rogers, Ark. (2022)
Peyton Sealey
Clarks Hill, S.C. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Garrett Armbrust
Woodstock, Ga. (2022)
Peyton Ellis
Jonesboro, Ark. (2023)
Kaiser Godinez
Collierville, Tenn. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Gabe Post
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Andrew Hinson
Huntsville, Ala. (2025)
Thomas Norris
Mountain Brook, Ala. (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Fisher Kennedy
Winston Salem, N.C. (2023)
Isaac Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2023)
Cooper Solberg
Memphis, Tenn. (2025)
09:20 AM 1
William Baker
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
Gustavo Belardo
(Puerto Rico) Caguas, P.R., Puerto Rico (2022)
Jake Lawson
Cartersville, Ga. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Glover Amick
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
William Beeker
Tuscaloosa, Ala. (2022)
Jacob Cole
Tyler, Texas (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Brady Lagendyk
Meridian, Miss. (2023)
Richard Yang
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
Morgan Slaton II
Huntsville, Ala. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Luke Morgan
Jonesboro, Ark. (2022)
Tejas Alandur
Cumming, Ga. (2022)
Davis Byrd
Spring, Texas (2022)
10:00 AM 1
ZhengYi (Louie) Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
Jackson Mitchell
Athens, Ala. (2023)
Canon Clark
Lafayette, La. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Kyle Haas
Winston Salem, N.C. (2023)
Davis Dickinson
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2022)
David Salazar
Grapevine, Texas (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Holden Kittelberger
Katy, Texas (2022)
Rhett O'Rear
Plano, Texas (2025)
Andrew Kim
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Frank Bellino
Sarasota, Fla. (2023)
Will McGriff
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
Reed Sweigart
Roswell, Ga. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Jimmy Coleman
Cumming, Ga. (2022)
Logan Addison Batiste
Slidell, La. (2022)
Jon Wang
Melbourne, Fla. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Brody McQueen
Marietta, Ga. (2026)
Bryant Hernandez
San Marino, Calif. (2024)
Camden Meadows
Cartersville, Ga. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Grant Doggett
Beach City, Texas (2023)
Westy McCabe
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Trent Trousdale
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Tristin Wisener
Hartselle, Ala. (2023)
Matthew Foster
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Gage Doyle
Colleyville, Texas (2023)
11:00 PM 1
Alice Choi
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Claudette Runk
Franklin, Tenn. (2022)
Elle Webber
Huntsville, Ala. (2023)
07:10 AM 1
Lucy Cook
West Point, Miss. (2026)
Annabelle Chen
Fremont, Calif. (2023)
Catherine Singletary
League City, Texas (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Madison Moman
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2025)
Kyra Dube
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Menglu Zhu
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
07:30 AM 1
Jiya Dalal
Oak Park, Calif. (2023)
Nicole Iniakov
Prunedale, Calif. (2025)
Haven Ward
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
C. A. Carter
Lexington, Ky. (2024)
Macy Beeson
Noblesville, Ind. (2023)
Christine Chang
Auburn, Ala. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Molly Davidson
Birmingham, Ala. (2025)
Bridget Chantharath
Irvine, Calif. (2025)
Kate Bennett
McKinney, Texas (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Iris Cao
Duluth, Ga. (2022)
Thitaporn Saithip
(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Lauren Pham
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Surapa Janthamunee
(Thailand) Phuket, , Thailand (2022)
Yufei(Nancy) Dai
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Kimberly Shen
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Jack Adelman
Johns Creek, Ga. (2023)
Jay Schaaf
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
Drew Kenney
Edmond, Okla. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Iain Griggs
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
David (Dazhou) Wu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Clarence Chapman
Memphis, Tenn. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Jeremy Lew
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Jake Bartlett
Rogers, Ark. (2022)
Peyton Sealey
Clarks Hill, S.C. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Garrett Armbrust
Woodstock, Ga. (2022)
Peyton Ellis
Jonesboro, Ark. (2023)
Kaiser Godinez
Collierville, Tenn. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Gabe Post
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Andrew Hinson
Huntsville, Ala. (2025)
Thomas Norris
Mountain Brook, Ala. (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Fisher Kennedy
Winston Salem, N.C. (2023)
Isaac Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2023)
Cooper Solberg
Memphis, Tenn. (2025)
09:20 AM 1
William Baker
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
Gustavo Belardo
(Puerto Rico) Caguas, P.R., Puerto Rico (2022)
Jake Lawson
Cartersville, Ga. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Glover Amick
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
William Beeker
Tuscaloosa, Ala. (2022)
Jacob Cole
Tyler, Texas (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Brady Lagendyk
Meridian, Miss. (2023)
Richard Yang
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
Morgan Slaton II
Huntsville, Ala. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Luke Morgan
Jonesboro, Ark. (2022)
Tejas Alandur
Cumming, Ga. (2022)
Davis Byrd
Spring, Texas (2022)
10:00 AM 1
ZhengYi (Louie) Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
Jackson Mitchell
Athens, Ala. (2023)
Canon Clark
Lafayette, La. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Kyle Haas
Winston Salem, N.C. (2023)
Davis Dickinson
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2022)
David Salazar
Grapevine, Texas (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Holden Kittelberger
Katy, Texas (2022)
Rhett O'Rear
Plano, Texas (2025)
Andrew Kim
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Frank Bellino
Sarasota, Fla. (2023)
Will McGriff
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
Reed Sweigart
Roswell, Ga. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Jimmy Coleman
Cumming, Ga. (2022)
Logan Addison Batiste
Slidell, La. (2022)
Jon Wang
Melbourne, Fla. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Brody McQueen
Marietta, Ga. (2026)
Bryant Hernandez
San Marino, Calif. (2024)
Camden Meadows
Cartersville, Ga. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Grant Doggett
Beach City, Texas (2023)
Westy McCabe
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Trent Trousdale
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Tristin Wisener
Hartselle, Ala. (2023)
Matthew Foster
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Gage Doyle
Colleyville, Texas (2023)
11:00 PM 1
Alice Choi
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)