AJGA Junior at Southpointe presented by DICK'S Sporting Goods
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: required a status of 10 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 13 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Russell Ahmed Blacklick, Ohio 2022
2 Jack Barned Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2022
3 Ben Chamberlin Germantown, Md. 2023
4 Brandon Conner Cincinnati, Ohio 2022
5 Chase Crissman Irwin, Pa. 2022
6 Brady Davidson Mechanicsburg, Pa. 2022
7 Owen Delaney Pittsburgh, Pa. 2022
8 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
9 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
10 Ryan Ford Westfield, Ind. 2022
11 Jake Haberstumpf Bethlehem, Pa. 2021
12 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2024
13 Alexander Hall Longwood, Fla. 2023
14 Alec Hilgers Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
15 Adrian Jordan Lawrenceville, N.J. 2024
16 Scott Jordan Pittsburgh, Pa. 2021
17 Noah Kent Naples, Fla. 2023
18 Salil Khanduja Naperville, Ill. 2024
19 Owen Kruschwitz North Manchester, Ind. 2022
20 Christopher Lee Ijamsville, Md. 2021
21 Andrew Lim Skillman, N.J. 2023
22 Carson Looney Bethesda, Md. 2025
23 Michael Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022
24 Stephen Ma Columbus, Ohio 2023
25 Joe Magnani (Mexico) Irving, Texas 2022
26 Oliver Marshall Naples, Fla. 2023
27 Michael Maslanka Taylor, Pa. 2024
28 Connor McNeely Noblesville, Ind. 2022
29 Jonathan Mikanda Garden Grove, Calif. 2024
30 Philip Minnehan Rochester, N.Y. 2021
31 Bach Ngo Frederick, Md. 2022
32 Nolan Nicklas Cranberry Township, Pa. 2022
33 Aidan Oehrle Pittsburgh, Pa. 2021
34 John Olsen Boalsburg, Pa. 2022
35 Jason Park Fulton, Md. 2026
36 Aiden Patel Ashburn, Va. 2025
37 Carter Pitcairn Pittsburgh, Pa. 2022
38 Quinlan Polin (United Kingdom) Cary, N.C. 2023
39 Connor Ritter East Sparta, Ohio 2023
40 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
41 Benjamin Saggers
West Chester, Pa. 2023
42 Rocco Salvitti Canonsburg, Pa. 2023
43 Owen Sander Carmel, Ind. 2022
44 Jack Shearer Latrobe, Pa. 2022
45 Breckin Taylor Erie, Pa. 2023
46 Nicholas Turowski Harrison City, Pa. 2024
47 Leo Walling Powell, Ohio 2024
48 Gabe Williams Deansboro, N.Y. 2022
49 Matt Williams Hingham, Mass. 2022
50 Joe Wilson IV West Chester, Ohio 2022
51 Kevin Zhao Buffalo, N.Y. 2022
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Eva Bulger Sewickley, Pa. 2023
2 Nina Busch Pittsburgh, Pa. 2022
3 Annabelle Chen Fremont, Calif. 2023
4 Olivia Cong Germantown, Md. 2024
5 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
6 Kathryn Ha Roanoke, Va. 2025
7 Alina Ho Great Falls, Va. 2024
8 Tina Jiang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2023
9 Chaemin Kim (South Korea) Austin, Texas 2022
10 Ka Hei Kong (Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. 2023
11 Angela Lee Westwood, N.J. 2022
12 Tara Loughran Pittsburgh, Pa. 2021
13 Cynthia Lu Redmond, Wash. 2022
14 Emily Luo Danville, Calif. 2024
15 Victoria Matthews Great Falls, Va. 2023
16 Athena Nguyen San Jose, Calif. 2022
17 Maggie Ni Cypress, Texas 2023
18 Varsha Ramachandran San Jose, Calif. 2025
19 Paige Richter Camp Hill, Pa. 2022
20 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024
21 Alissa Xu (Canada) Richmond Hills, Ontario, Canada 2023
22 Martina Yu (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
23 Cynthia Zhang Milpitas, Calif. 2022
24 Joyce Zhang Milpitas, Calif. 2025
25 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. 2026
26 Sarah Zheng Bolingbrook, Ill. 2022
27 Alice Zou Potomac, Md. 2022

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Russell Ahmed Blacklick, Ohio 2022
2 Jack Barned Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2022
3 Ben Chamberlin Germantown, Md. 2023
4 Brandon Conner Cincinnati, Ohio 2022
5 Chase Crissman Irwin, Pa. 2022
6 Brady Davidson Mechanicsburg, Pa. 2022
7 Owen Delaney Pittsburgh, Pa. 2022
8 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
9 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
10 Ryan Ford Westfield, Ind. 2022
11 Jake Haberstumpf Bethlehem, Pa. 2021
12 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2024
13 Alexander Hall Longwood, Fla. 2023
14 Alec Hilgers Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
15 Adrian Jordan Lawrenceville, N.J. 2024
16 Scott Jordan Pittsburgh, Pa. 2021
17 Noah Kent Naples, Fla. 2023
18 Salil Khanduja Naperville, Ill. 2024
19 Owen Kruschwitz North Manchester, Ind. 2022
20 Christopher Lee Ijamsville, Md. 2021
21 Andrew Lim Skillman, N.J. 2023
22 Carson Looney Bethesda, Md. 2025
23 Michael Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022
24 Stephen Ma Columbus, Ohio 2023
25 Joe Magnani (Mexico) Irving, Texas 2022
26 Oliver Marshall Naples, Fla. 2023
27 Michael Maslanka Taylor, Pa. 2024
28 Connor McNeely Noblesville, Ind. 2022
29 Jonathan Mikanda Garden Grove, Calif. 2024
30 Philip Minnehan Rochester, N.Y. 2021
31 Bach Ngo Frederick, Md. 2022
32 Nolan Nicklas Cranberry Township, Pa. 2022
33 Aidan Oehrle Pittsburgh, Pa. 2021
34 John Olsen Boalsburg, Pa. 2022
35 Jason Park Fulton, Md. 2026
36 Aiden Patel Ashburn, Va. 2025
37 Carter Pitcairn Pittsburgh, Pa. 2022
38 Quinlan Polin (United Kingdom) Cary, N.C. 2023
39 Connor Ritter East Sparta, Ohio 2023
40 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
41 Benjamin Saggers
West Chester, Pa. 2023
42 Rocco Salvitti Canonsburg, Pa. 2023
43 Owen Sander Carmel, Ind. 2022
44 Jack Shearer Latrobe, Pa. 2022
45 Breckin Taylor Erie, Pa. 2023
46 Nicholas Turowski Harrison City, Pa. 2024
47 Leo Walling Powell, Ohio 2024
48 Gabe Williams Deansboro, N.Y. 2022
49 Matt Williams Hingham, Mass. 2022
50 Joe Wilson IV West Chester, Ohio 2022
51 Kevin Zhao Buffalo, N.Y. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Eva Bulger Sewickley, Pa. 2023
2 Nina Busch Pittsburgh, Pa. 2022
3 Annabelle Chen Fremont, Calif. 2023
4 Olivia Cong Germantown, Md. 2024
5 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
6 Kathryn Ha Roanoke, Va. 2025
7 Alina Ho Great Falls, Va. 2024
8 Tina Jiang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2023
9 Chaemin Kim (South Korea) Austin, Texas 2022
10 Ka Hei Kong (Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. 2023
11 Angela Lee Westwood, N.J. 2022
12 Tara Loughran Pittsburgh, Pa. 2021
13 Cynthia Lu Redmond, Wash. 2022
14 Emily Luo Danville, Calif. 2024
15 Victoria Matthews Great Falls, Va. 2023
16 Athena Nguyen San Jose, Calif. 2022
17 Maggie Ni Cypress, Texas 2023
18 Varsha Ramachandran San Jose, Calif. 2025
19 Paige Richter Camp Hill, Pa. 2022
20 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024
21 Alissa Xu (Canada) Richmond Hills, Ontario, Canada 2023
22 Martina Yu (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
23 Cynthia Zhang Milpitas, Calif. 2022
24 Joyce Zhang Milpitas, Calif. 2025
25 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. 2026
26 Sarah Zheng Bolingbrook, Ill. 2022
27 Alice Zou Potomac, Md. 2022
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Adrian Jordan Lawrenceville, N.J. (2024) 2024
2 Aidan Oehrle Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021) 2021
3 Aiden Patel Ashburn, Va. (2025) 2025
4 Alec Hilgers Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2025) 2025
5 Alexander Hall Longwood, Fla. (2023) 2023
6 Andrew Lim Skillman, N.J. (2023) 2023
7 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Fla. (2022) 2022
8 Bach Ngo Frederick, Md. (2022) 2022
9 Benjamin Saggers West Chester, Pa. (2023) 2023
10 Brady Davidson Mechanicsburg, Pa. (2022) 2022
11 Brandon Conner Cincinnati, Ohio (2022) 2022
12 Carter Pitcairn Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022) 2022
13 Chase Crissman Irwin, Pa. (2022) 2022
14 Christopher Lee Ijamsville, Md. (2021) 2021
15 Connor McNeely Noblesvile, Ind. (2022) 2022
16 Connor Ritter East Sparta, Ohio (2023) 2023
17 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. (2023) 2023
18 Gabe Williams Deansboro, N.Y. (2022) 2022
19 Jack Barned Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022) 2022
20 Jake Haberstumpf Bethlehem, Pa. (2021) 2021
21 Jason Park Fulton, Md. (2026) 2026
22 Joe Magnani (Mexico) Irving, Texas (2022) 2022
23 Joe Wilson IV West Chester, Ohio (2022) 2022
24 John Olsen Boalsburg, Pa. (2022) 2022
25 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. (2023) 2023
26 Kevin Zhao Buffalo, N.Y. (2022) 2022
27 Matt Williams Hingham, Mass. (2022) 2022
28 Michael Lynch Dunmore, Pa. (2022) 2022
29 Michael Maslanka Taylor, Pa. (2024) 2024
30 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. (2026) 2026
31 Nicholas Turowski Harrison City, Pa. (2024) 2024
32 Noah Kent Naples, Fla. (2023) 2023
33 Nolan Nicklas Cranberry Township, Pa. (2022) 2022
34 Oliver Marshall Naples, Fla. (2023) 2023
35 Owen Delaney Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022) 2022
36 Owen Kruschwitz North Manchester, Ind. (2022) 2022
37 Owen Sander Carmel, Ind. (2022) 2022
38 Philip Minnehan Rochester, N.Y. (2021) 2021
39 Quinlan Polin (United Kingdom) Cary, N.C. (2023) 2023
40 Rocco Salvitti Canonsburg, Pa. (2023) 2023
41 Russell Ahmed Blacklick, Ohio (2022) 2022
42 Ryan Ford Westfield, Ind. (2022) 2022
43 Salil Khanduja Naperville, Ill. (2024) 2024
44 Scott Jordan Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021) 2021
45 Stephen Ma Columbus, Ohio (2023) 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Alice Zou Potomac, Md. (2022) 2022
2 Alina Ho Great Falls, Va. (2024) 2024
3 Alissa C. Xu (Canada) Richmond Hills, Ontario, Canada (2023) 2023
4 Angela Lee Westwood, N.J. (2022) 2022
5 Annabelle Chen Fremont, Calif. (2023) 2023
6 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. (2024) 2024
7 Athena Nguyen San Jose, Calif. (2022) 2022
8 Chaemin Kim (South Korea) Austin, Texas (2022) 2022
9 Cynthia Zhang Milpitas, Calif. (2022) 2022
10 Emily Luo Danville, Calif. (2024) 2024
11 Eva Bulger Sewickley, Pa. (2023) 2023
12 Ka Hei Kong (Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. (2023) 2023
13 Kathryn Ha Roanoke, Va. (2025) 2025
14 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. (2026) 2026
15 Maggie Ni Cypress, Texas (2023) 2023
16 Martina Yu (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada (2024) 2024
17 Nina Busch Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022) 2022
18 Olivia Cong Germantown, Md. (2024) 2024
19 Paige Richter Camp Hill, Pa. (2022) 2022
20 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. (2024) 2024
21 Sarah Zheng Bolingbrook, Ill. (2022) 2022
22 Tara Loughran Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021) 2021
23 Tina Jiang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada (2023) 2023
24 Varsha Ramachandran San Jose, Calif. (2025) 2025
25 Victoria Matthews Great Falls, Va. (2023) 2023

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Adrian Jordan Lawrenceville, N.J. (2024) 2024
2 Aidan Oehrle Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021) 2021
3 Aiden Patel Ashburn, Va. (2025) 2025
4 Alec Hilgers Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2025) 2025
5 Alexander Hall Longwood, Fla. (2023) 2023
6 Andrew Lim Skillman, N.J. (2023) 2023
7 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Fla. (2022) 2022
8 Bach Ngo Frederick, Md. (2022) 2022
9 Benjamin Saggers West Chester, Pa. (2023) 2023
10 Brady Davidson Mechanicsburg, Pa. (2022) 2022
11 Brandon Conner Cincinnati, Ohio (2022) 2022
12 Carter Pitcairn Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022) 2022
13 Chase Crissman Irwin, Pa. (2022) 2022
14 Christopher Lee Ijamsville, Md. (2021) 2021
15 Connor McNeely Noblesvile, Ind. (2022) 2022
16 Connor Ritter East Sparta, Ohio (2023) 2023
17 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. (2023) 2023
18 Gabe Williams Deansboro, N.Y. (2022) 2022
19 Jack Barned Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022) 2022
20 Jake Haberstumpf Bethlehem, Pa. (2021) 2021
21 Jason Park Fulton, Md. (2026) 2026
22 Joe Magnani (Mexico) Irving, Texas (2022) 2022
23 Joe Wilson IV West Chester, Ohio (2022) 2022
24 John Olsen Boalsburg, Pa. (2022) 2022
25 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. (2023) 2023
26 Kevin Zhao Buffalo, N.Y. (2022) 2022
27 Matt Williams Hingham, Mass. (2022) 2022
28 Michael Lynch Dunmore, Pa. (2022) 2022
29 Michael Maslanka Taylor, Pa. (2024) 2024
30 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. (2026) 2026
31 Nicholas Turowski Harrison City, Pa. (2024) 2024
32 Noah Kent Naples, Fla. (2023) 2023
33 Nolan Nicklas Cranberry Township, Pa. (2022) 2022
34 Oliver Marshall Naples, Fla. (2023) 2023
35 Owen Delaney Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022) 2022
36 Owen Kruschwitz North Manchester, Ind. (2022) 2022
37 Owen Sander Carmel, Ind. (2022) 2022
38 Philip Minnehan Rochester, N.Y. (2021) 2021
39 Quinlan Polin (United Kingdom) Cary, N.C. (2023) 2023
40 Rocco Salvitti Canonsburg, Pa. (2023) 2023
41 Russell Ahmed Blacklick, Ohio (2022) 2022
42 Ryan Ford Westfield, Ind. (2022) 2022
43 Salil Khanduja Naperville, Ill. (2024) 2024
44 Scott Jordan Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021) 2021
45 Stephen Ma Columbus, Ohio (2023) 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Alice Zou Potomac, Md. (2022) 2022
2 Alina Ho Great Falls, Va. (2024) 2024
3 Alissa C. Xu (Canada) Richmond Hills, Ontario, Canada (2023) 2023
4 Angela Lee Westwood, N.J. (2022) 2022
5 Annabelle Chen Fremont, Calif. (2023) 2023
6 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. (2024) 2024
7 Athena Nguyen San Jose, Calif. (2022) 2022
8 Chaemin Kim (South Korea) Austin, Texas (2022) 2022
9 Cynthia Zhang Milpitas, Calif. (2022) 2022
10 Emily Luo Danville, Calif. (2024) 2024
11 Eva Bulger Sewickley, Pa. (2023) 2023
12 Ka Hei Kong (Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. (2023) 2023
13 Kathryn Ha Roanoke, Va. (2025) 2025
14 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. (2026) 2026
15 Maggie Ni Cypress, Texas (2023) 2023
16 Martina Yu (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada (2024) 2024
17 Nina Busch Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022) 2022
18 Olivia Cong Germantown, Md. (2024) 2024
19 Paige Richter Camp Hill, Pa. (2022) 2022
20 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. (2024) 2024
21 Sarah Zheng Bolingbrook, Ill. (2022) 2022
22 Tara Loughran Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021) 2021
23 Tina Jiang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada (2023) 2023
24 Varsha Ramachandran San Jose, Calif. (2025) 2025
25 Victoria Matthews Great Falls, Va. (2023) 2023
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Adrian Jordan Lawrenceville, N.J. (2024) 2024
2 Aidan Oehrle Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021) 2021
3 Aiden Patel Ashburn, Va. (2025) 2025
4 Alec Hilgers Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2025) 2025
5 Alexander Hall Longwood, Fla. (2023) 2023
6 Andrew Lim Skillman, N.J. (2023) 2023
7 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Fla. (2022) 2022
8 Bach Ngo Frederick, Md. (2022) 2022
9 Benjamin Saggers West Chester, Pa. (2023) 2023
10 Brady Davidson Mechanicsburg, Pa. (2022) 2022
11 Brandon Conner Cincinnati, Ohio (2022) 2022
12 Carter Pitcairn Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022) 2022
13 Chase Crissman Irwin, Pa. (2022) 2022
14 Christopher Lee Ijamsville, Md. (2021) 2021
15 Connor McNeely Noblesvile, Ind. (2022) 2022
16 Connor Ritter East Sparta, Ohio (2023) 2023
17 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. (2023) 2023
18 Gabe Williams Deansboro, N.Y. (2022) 2022
19 Jack Barned Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022) 2022
20 Jake Haberstumpf Bethlehem, Pa. (2021) 2021
21 Jason Park Fulton, Md. (2026) 2026
22 Joe Magnani (Mexico) Irving, Texas (2022) 2022
23 Joe Wilson IV West Chester, Ohio (2022) 2022
24 John Olsen Boalsburg, Pa. (2022) 2022
25 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. (2023) 2023
26 Kevin Zhao Buffalo, N.Y. (2022) 2022
27 Matt Williams Hingham, Mass. (2022) 2022
28 Michael Lynch Dunmore, Pa. (2022) 2022
29 Michael Maslanka Taylor, Pa. (2024) 2024
30 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. (2026) 2026
31 Nicholas Turowski Harrison City, Pa. (2024) 2024
32 Noah Kent Naples, Fla. (2023) 2023
33 Nolan Nicklas Cranberry Township, Pa. (2022) 2022
34 Oliver Marshall Naples, Fla. (2023) 2023
35 Owen Delaney Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022) 2022
36 Owen Kruschwitz North Manchester, Ind. (2022) 2022
37 Owen Sander Carmel, Ind. (2022) 2022
38 Philip Minnehan Rochester, N.Y. (2021) 2021
39 Quinlan Polin (United Kingdom) Cary, N.C. (2023) 2023
40 Rocco Salvitti Canonsburg, Pa. (2023) 2023
41 Russell Ahmed Blacklick, Ohio (2022) 2022
42 Ryan Ford Westfield, Ind. (2022) 2022
43 Salil Khanduja Naperville, Ill. (2024) 2024
44 Scott Jordan Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021) 2021
45 Stephen Ma Columbus, Ohio (2023) 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Alice Zou Potomac, Md. (2022) 2022
2 Alina Ho Great Falls, Va. (2024) 2024
3 Alissa C. Xu (Canada) Richmond Hills, Ontario, Canada (2023) 2023
4 Angela Lee Westwood, N.J. (2022) 2022
5 Annabelle Chen Fremont, Calif. (2023) 2023
6 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. (2024) 2024
7 Athena Nguyen San Jose, Calif. (2022) 2022
8 Chaemin Kim (South Korea) Austin, Texas (2022) 2022
9 Cynthia Zhang Milpitas, Calif. (2022) 2022
10 Emily Luo Danville, Calif. (2024) 2024
11 Eva Bulger Sewickley, Pa. (2023) 2023
12 Ka Hei Kong (Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. (2023) 2023
13 Kathryn Ha Roanoke, Va. (2025) 2025
14 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. (2026) 2026
15 Maggie Ni Cypress, Texas (2023) 2023
16 Martina Yu (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada (2024) 2024
17 Nina Busch Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022) 2022
18 Olivia Cong Germantown, Md. (2024) 2024
19 Paige Richter Camp Hill, Pa. (2022) 2022
20 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. (2024) 2024
21 Sarah Zheng Bolingbrook, Ill. (2022) 2022
22 Tara Loughran Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021) 2021
23 Tina Jiang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada (2023) 2023
24 Varsha Ramachandran San Jose, Calif. (2025) 2025
25 Victoria Matthews Great Falls, Va. (2023) 2023

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Adrian Jordan Lawrenceville, N.J. (2024) 2024
2 Aidan Oehrle Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021) 2021
3 Aiden Patel Ashburn, Va. (2025) 2025
4 Alec Hilgers Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2025) 2025
5 Alexander Hall Longwood, Fla. (2023) 2023
6 Andrew Lim Skillman, N.J. (2023) 2023
7 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Fla. (2022) 2022
8 Bach Ngo Frederick, Md. (2022) 2022
9 Benjamin Saggers West Chester, Pa. (2023) 2023
10 Brady Davidson Mechanicsburg, Pa. (2022) 2022
11 Brandon Conner Cincinnati, Ohio (2022) 2022
12 Carter Pitcairn Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022) 2022
13 Chase Crissman Irwin, Pa. (2022) 2022
14 Christopher Lee Ijamsville, Md. (2021) 2021
15 Connor McNeely Noblesvile, Ind. (2022) 2022
16 Connor Ritter East Sparta, Ohio (2023) 2023
17 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. (2023) 2023
18 Gabe Williams Deansboro, N.Y. (2022) 2022
19 Jack Barned Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022) 2022
20 Jake Haberstumpf Bethlehem, Pa. (2021) 2021
21 Jason Park Fulton, Md. (2026) 2026
22 Joe Magnani (Mexico) Irving, Texas (2022) 2022
23 Joe Wilson IV West Chester, Ohio (2022) 2022
24 John Olsen Boalsburg, Pa. (2022) 2022
25 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. (2023) 2023
26 Kevin Zhao Buffalo, N.Y. (2022) 2022
27 Matt Williams Hingham, Mass. (2022) 2022
28 Michael Lynch Dunmore, Pa. (2022) 2022
29 Michael Maslanka Taylor, Pa. (2024) 2024
30 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. (2026) 2026
31 Nicholas Turowski Harrison City, Pa. (2024) 2024
32 Noah Kent Naples, Fla. (2023) 2023
33 Nolan Nicklas Cranberry Township, Pa. (2022) 2022
34 Oliver Marshall Naples, Fla. (2023) 2023
35 Owen Delaney Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022) 2022
36 Owen Kruschwitz North Manchester, Ind. (2022) 2022
37 Owen Sander Carmel, Ind. (2022) 2022
38 Philip Minnehan Rochester, N.Y. (2021) 2021
39 Quinlan Polin (United Kingdom) Cary, N.C. (2023) 2023
40 Rocco Salvitti Canonsburg, Pa. (2023) 2023
41 Russell Ahmed Blacklick, Ohio (2022) 2022
42 Ryan Ford Westfield, Ind. (2022) 2022
43 Salil Khanduja Naperville, Ill. (2024) 2024
44 Scott Jordan Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021) 2021
45 Stephen Ma Columbus, Ohio (2023) 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Alice Zou Potomac, Md. (2022) 2022
2 Alina Ho Great Falls, Va. (2024) 2024
3 Alissa C. Xu (Canada) Richmond Hills, Ontario, Canada (2023) 2023
4 Angela Lee Westwood, N.J. (2022) 2022
5 Annabelle Chen Fremont, Calif. (2023) 2023
6 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. (2024) 2024
7 Athena Nguyen San Jose, Calif. (2022) 2022
8 Chaemin Kim (South Korea) Austin, Texas (2022) 2022
9 Cynthia Zhang Milpitas, Calif. (2022) 2022
10 Emily Luo Danville, Calif. (2024) 2024
11 Eva Bulger Sewickley, Pa. (2023) 2023
12 Ka Hei Kong (Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. (2023) 2023
13 Kathryn Ha Roanoke, Va. (2025) 2025
14 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. (2026) 2026
15 Maggie Ni Cypress, Texas (2023) 2023
16 Martina Yu (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada (2024) 2024
17 Nina Busch Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022) 2022
18 Olivia Cong Germantown, Md. (2024) 2024
19 Paige Richter Camp Hill, Pa. (2022) 2022
20 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. (2024) 2024
21 Sarah Zheng Bolingbrook, Ill. (2022) 2022
22 Tara Loughran Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021) 2021
23 Tina Jiang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada (2023) 2023
24 Varsha Ramachandran San Jose, Calif. (2025) 2025
25 Victoria Matthews Great Falls, Va. (2023) 2023
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Trip Sanfelippo Wildwood, Mo. 2022
2 James Pryor
Kenilworth, Ill. 2022
3 Breckin Taylor Erie, Pa. 2023
4 Brett Moore Hollywood, Fla. 2024
5 Ryan Chang Brookline, Mass. 2024
6 James Flickinger Scranton, Pa. 2022
7 Michael Sewack Scranton, Pa. 2022
8 Ryan Sam Canfield, Ohio 2022
9 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
10 Anthony Maltony Oakdale, Pa. 2021
11 Arjun Malik (India) Marlboro, N.J. 2022
12 Kavin Ramesh Plano, Texas 2022
13 Thomas Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022
14 Darren Nolan Glenside, Pa. 2022
15 Jiacheng Xu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2025
16 Christian Deussing Solebury, Pa. 2022
17 Matthew Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2022
18 Weston Warden Glenshaw, Pa. 2022
19 Edward Nash Asheville, N.C. 2022
20 Connor Walker Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023
21 Nolan Shilling Murrysville, Pa. 2023
22 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
23 Will Gregware West Hartford, Conn. 2024
24 Dylan Gallagher New York, N.Y. 2022
25 Joey DeAngelo Erie, Pa. 2022
26 Jonathan Bachner Murrysville, Pa. 2022
27 Quinn Hamilton Clarks Summit, Pa. 2022
28 Sam Mitchell Pottstown, Pa. 2022
29 Alan Crowder Edison, N.J. 2022
30 Luke Merlan Pembroke, Mass. 2022
31 Ronan Heykoop Leesburg, Va. 2022
32 Jesse Johnson Southwick, Mass. 2022
33 Logan Wagner Quarryville, Pa. 2023
34 Christopher Hoffman Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
35 Luke Fazio
Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
36 Eli Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2023
37 Timothy Peters State College, Pa. 2023
38 James Bradley East Hampton, N.Y. 2024
39 Sachin Singh Shaker Heights, Ohio 2023
40 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
41 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022
42 Kevin Lee Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
43 Tyson Mitchell Lititz, Pa. 2022
44 Sunay Jay Flower Mound, Texas 2022
45 Jamison Boykins Reynoldsburg, Ohio 2021
46 Adam Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
47 Luke Gronbeck Gibsonia, Pa. 2024
48 Blake Bertolo Gibsonia, Pa. 2023
49 Bobby Nicholson York, Pa. 2023
50 Callan Wilcox Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023
51 Aman Patel Cornwall, N.Y. 2023
52 Matthew Dietl Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
53 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
54 Austin Malley Venetia, Pa. 2023
55 Ben Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2023
56 Ryan Flam Leesburg, Va. 2023
57 Vasu Sehgal (India) Chandigarh, , India 2023
58 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
59 Matthew Lin Orinda, Calif. 2024
60 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024
61 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
62 Thomas Caffarelli
Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
63 Shu Wen (Canada) North York, Ontario, Canada 2024
64 Christian Harhai Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
65 James McNair (Canada) Kleinburg, Ontario, Canada 2024
66 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024
67 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
68 Connor McKenzie Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Hannah Ulibarri Fullerton, Calif. 2022
2 Peyton Costabile (Canada) Ayr, Ontario, Canada 2022
3 Kayla Maletto Sinking Spring, Pa. 2024
4 Jennifer Gouisikul Riverside, Calif. 2023
5 Emily McAninch Mechanicsburg, Pa. 2022
6 Vivian Hui Charlottesville, Va. 2023
7 Lauren Milligan Springdale, Ark. 2023
8 Audrey Yim McLean, Va. 2023
9 Cecilia Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
10 Laetitia Roegner (Germany) Riverside, Conn. 2021
11 Zoey Stern Greenville, Pa. 2026
12 Jordan Levitt Bedford, N.Y. 2025
13 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
14 Alana Alexander-Giles Marriottsville, Md. 2023
15 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
16 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
17 Emerson Purcell New Albany, Ohio 2024
18 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
19 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
20 Hillary Yoon Herndon, Va. 2024
21 Morgan Franklin Fort Myers, Fla. 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Trip Sanfelippo Wildwood, Mo. 2022
2 James Pryor
Kenilworth, Ill. 2022
3 Breckin Taylor Erie, Pa. 2023
4 Brett Moore Hollywood, Fla. 2024
5 Ryan Chang Brookline, Mass. 2024
6 James Flickinger Scranton, Pa. 2022
7 Michael Sewack Scranton, Pa. 2022
8 Ryan Sam Canfield, Ohio 2022
9 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
10 Anthony Maltony Oakdale, Pa. 2021
11 Arjun Malik (India) Marlboro, N.J. 2022
12 Kavin Ramesh Plano, Texas 2022
13 Thomas Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022
14 Darren Nolan Glenside, Pa. 2022
15 Jiacheng Xu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2025
16 Christian Deussing Solebury, Pa. 2022
17 Matthew Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2022
18 Weston Warden Glenshaw, Pa. 2022
19 Edward Nash Asheville, N.C. 2022
20 Connor Walker Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023
21 Nolan Shilling Murrysville, Pa. 2023
22 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
23 Will Gregware West Hartford, Conn. 2024
24 Dylan Gallagher New York, N.Y. 2022
25 Joey DeAngelo Erie, Pa. 2022
26 Jonathan Bachner Murrysville, Pa. 2022
27 Quinn Hamilton Clarks Summit, Pa. 2022
28 Sam Mitchell Pottstown, Pa. 2022
29 Alan Crowder Edison, N.J. 2022
30 Luke Merlan Pembroke, Mass. 2022
31 Ronan Heykoop Leesburg, Va. 2022
32 Jesse Johnson Southwick, Mass. 2022
33 Logan Wagner Quarryville, Pa. 2023
34 Christopher Hoffman Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
35 Luke Fazio
Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
36 Eli Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2023
37 Timothy Peters State College, Pa. 2023
38 James Bradley East Hampton, N.Y. 2024
39 Sachin Singh Shaker Heights, Ohio 2023
40 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
41 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022
42 Kevin Lee Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
43 Tyson Mitchell Lititz, Pa. 2022
44 Sunay Jay Flower Mound, Texas 2022
45 Jamison Boykins Reynoldsburg, Ohio 2021
46 Adam Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
47 Luke Gronbeck Gibsonia, Pa. 2024
48 Blake Bertolo Gibsonia, Pa. 2023
49 Bobby Nicholson York, Pa. 2023
50 Callan Wilcox Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023
51 Aman Patel Cornwall, N.Y. 2023
52 Matthew Dietl Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
53 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
54 Austin Malley Venetia, Pa. 2023
55 Ben Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2023
56 Ryan Flam Leesburg, Va. 2023
57 Vasu Sehgal (India) Chandigarh, , India 2023
58 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
59 Matthew Lin Orinda, Calif. 2024
60 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024
61 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
62 Thomas Caffarelli
Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
63 Shu Wen (Canada) North York, Ontario, Canada 2024
64 Christian Harhai Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
65 James McNair (Canada) Kleinburg, Ontario, Canada 2024
66 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024
67 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
68 Connor McKenzie Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Hannah Ulibarri Fullerton, Calif. 2022
2 Peyton Costabile (Canada) Ayr, Ontario, Canada 2022
3 Kayla Maletto Sinking Spring, Pa. 2024
4 Jennifer Gouisikul Riverside, Calif. 2023
5 Emily McAninch Mechanicsburg, Pa. 2022
6 Vivian Hui Charlottesville, Va. 2023
7 Lauren Milligan Springdale, Ark. 2023
8 Audrey Yim McLean, Va. 2023
9 Cecilia Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
10 Laetitia Roegner (Germany) Riverside, Conn. 2021
11 Zoey Stern Greenville, Pa. 2026
12 Jordan Levitt Bedford, N.Y. 2025
13 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
14 Alana Alexander-Giles Marriottsville, Md. 2023
15 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
16 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
17 Emerson Purcell New Albany, Ohio 2024
18 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
19 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
20 Hillary Yoon Herndon, Va. 2024
21 Morgan Franklin Fort Myers, Fla. 2024