AJGA Junior at Southpointe presented by DICK'S Sporting Goods
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, August 5
Thursday, August 5
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Tara Loughran
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021)
Arenui Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Eva Bulger
Sewickley, Pa. (2023)
07:10 AM 1
Varsha Ramachandran
San Jose, Calif. (2025)
Cynthia Lu
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
Alice Zou
Potomac, Md. (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Olivia Cong
Germantown, Md. (2024)
Annabelle Chen
Fremont, Calif. (2023)
Sarah Zheng
Bolingbrook, Ill. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Joyce Zhang
Milpitas, Calif. (2025)
Tina Jiang
(Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada (2023)
Victoria Matthews
Great Falls, Va. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Emily Luo
Danville, Calif. (2024)
Martina Yu
(Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada (2024)
Nina Busch
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Sarah Shao
Green Brook, N.J. (2024)
Angela Lee
Westwood, N.J. (2022)
Athena Nguyen
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Alissa C. Xu
(Canada) Richmond Hills, Ontario, Canada (2023)
Paige Richter
Camp Hill, Pa. (2022)
Alina Ho
Great Falls, Va. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Maggie Ni
Cypress, Texas (2023)
Cynthia Zhang
Milpitas, Calif. (2022)
Kathryn Ha
Roanoke, Va. (2025)
08:20 AM 1
Chaemin Kim
(South Korea) Austin, Texas (2022)
Ka Hei Kong
(Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. (2023)
Lily Zhang
Buffalo, N.Y. (2026)
08:30 AM 1
Stephen Ma
Columbus, Ohio (2023)
Nicholas Turowski
Harrison City, Pa. (2024)
Owen Delaney
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Benjamin Saggers
West Chester, Pa. (2023)
Adrian Jordan
Lawrenceville, N.J. (2024)
Jonathan Mikanda
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Gabe Williams
Deansboro, N.Y. (2022)
Owen Sander
Carmel, Ind. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Brandon Conner
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
Michael Maslanka
Taylor, Pa. (2024)
Christopher Lee
Ijamsville, Md. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Jack Barned
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
Jason Park
Fulton, Md. (2026)
Aidan Oehrle
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Scott Jordan
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021)
Russell Ahmed
Blacklick, Ohio (2022)
Connor McNeely
Noblesvile, Ind. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Mihir Roperia
Cranbury, N.J. (2026)
Brady Davidson
Mechanicsburg, Pa. (2022)
Michael Lynch
Dunmore, Pa. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Andrew Lim
Skillman, N.J. (2023)
Kevin Zhao
Buffalo, N.Y. (2022)
Ben Chamberlin
Germantown, Md. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Alec Hilgers
Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2025)
Chase Crissman
Irwin, Pa. (2022)
Matt Williams
Hingham, Mass. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Owen Kruschwitz
North Manchester, Ind. (2022)
Philip Minnehan
Rochester, N.Y. (2021)
Bach Ngo
Frederick, Md. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
John Olsen
Boalsburg, Pa. (2022)
Joe Magnani
(Mexico) Irving, Texas (2022)
Salil Khanduja
Naperville, Ill. (2024)
10:20 AM 1
Carson Looney
Bethesda, Md. (2025)
Joe Wilson IV
West Chester, Ohio (2022)
Noah Kent
Naples, Fla. (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Oliver Marshall
Naples, Fla. (2023)
Carter Pitcairn
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022)
Nolan Nicklas
Cranberry Township, Pa. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Aiden Patel
Ashburn, Va. (2025)
Juleon Habib
Tarpon Springs, Fla. (2023)
Breckin Taylor
Erie, Pa. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Connor Ritter
East Sparta, Ohio (2023)
Ryan Ford
Westfield, Ind. (2022)
Leo Walling
Powell, Ohio (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Quinlan Polin
(United Kingdom) Cary, N.C. (2023)
Rocco Salvitti
Canonsburg, Pa. (2023)
Ariihau Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
07:00 PM 1
Jake Haberstumpf
Bethlehem, Pa. (2021)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Tara Loughran
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021)
Arenui Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Eva Bulger
Sewickley, Pa. (2023)
07:10 AM 1
Varsha Ramachandran
San Jose, Calif. (2025)
Cynthia Lu
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
Alice Zou
Potomac, Md. (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Olivia Cong
Germantown, Md. (2024)
Annabelle Chen
Fremont, Calif. (2023)
Sarah Zheng
Bolingbrook, Ill. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Joyce Zhang
Milpitas, Calif. (2025)
Tina Jiang
(Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada (2023)
Victoria Matthews
Great Falls, Va. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Emily Luo
Danville, Calif. (2024)
Martina Yu
(Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada (2024)
Nina Busch
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Sarah Shao
Green Brook, N.J. (2024)
Angela Lee
Westwood, N.J. (2022)
Athena Nguyen
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Alissa C. Xu
(Canada) Richmond Hills, Ontario, Canada (2023)
Paige Richter
Camp Hill, Pa. (2022)
Alina Ho
Great Falls, Va. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Maggie Ni
Cypress, Texas (2023)
Cynthia Zhang
Milpitas, Calif. (2022)
Kathryn Ha
Roanoke, Va. (2025)
08:20 AM 1
Chaemin Kim
(South Korea) Austin, Texas (2022)
Ka Hei Kong
(Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. (2023)
Lily Zhang
Buffalo, N.Y. (2026)
08:30 AM 1
Stephen Ma
Columbus, Ohio (2023)
Nicholas Turowski
Harrison City, Pa. (2024)
Owen Delaney
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Benjamin Saggers
West Chester, Pa. (2023)
Adrian Jordan
Lawrenceville, N.J. (2024)
Jonathan Mikanda
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Gabe Williams
Deansboro, N.Y. (2022)
Owen Sander
Carmel, Ind. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Brandon Conner
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
Michael Maslanka
Taylor, Pa. (2024)
Christopher Lee
Ijamsville, Md. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Jack Barned
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
Jason Park
Fulton, Md. (2026)
Aidan Oehrle
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Scott Jordan
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021)
Russell Ahmed
Blacklick, Ohio (2022)
Connor McNeely
Noblesvile, Ind. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Mihir Roperia
Cranbury, N.J. (2026)
Brady Davidson
Mechanicsburg, Pa. (2022)
Michael Lynch
Dunmore, Pa. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Andrew Lim
Skillman, N.J. (2023)
Kevin Zhao
Buffalo, N.Y. (2022)
Ben Chamberlin
Germantown, Md. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Alec Hilgers
Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2025)
Chase Crissman
Irwin, Pa. (2022)
Matt Williams
Hingham, Mass. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Owen Kruschwitz
North Manchester, Ind. (2022)
Philip Minnehan
Rochester, N.Y. (2021)
Bach Ngo
Frederick, Md. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
John Olsen
Boalsburg, Pa. (2022)
Joe Magnani
(Mexico) Irving, Texas (2022)
Salil Khanduja
Naperville, Ill. (2024)
10:20 AM 1
Carson Looney
Bethesda, Md. (2025)
Joe Wilson IV
West Chester, Ohio (2022)
Noah Kent
Naples, Fla. (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Oliver Marshall
Naples, Fla. (2023)
Carter Pitcairn
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022)
Nolan Nicklas
Cranberry Township, Pa. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Aiden Patel
Ashburn, Va. (2025)
Juleon Habib
Tarpon Springs, Fla. (2023)
Breckin Taylor
Erie, Pa. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Connor Ritter
East Sparta, Ohio (2023)
Ryan Ford
Westfield, Ind. (2022)
Leo Walling
Powell, Ohio (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Quinlan Polin
(United Kingdom) Cary, N.C. (2023)
Rocco Salvitti
Canonsburg, Pa. (2023)
Ariihau Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
07:00 PM 1
Jake Haberstumpf
Bethlehem, Pa. (2021)