AJGA Junior Classic presented by UHY
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, September 12
Sunday, September 12
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Rachel Camp
Peachtree City, Ga. (2022)
Amani Mehta
Fayetteville, Ga. (2025)
08:10 AM 1
C. A. Carter
Lexington, Ky. (2024)
Angela Yiting Wang
(Canada) Windermere, Fla. (2026)
Katelynn Altese
Diamondhead, Miss. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Averi Cline
Suwanee, Ga. (2022)
Sofia Choi
Littleton, Colo. (2022)
GaEun Athena Yoo
Alpharetta, Ga. (2025)
08:30 AM 1
Mary Miller
Savannah, Ga. (2024)
Kate Ha
Auburn, Ala. (2026)
Claire Henson
Jackson, Tenn. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Thanana Kotchasanmanee
(Thailand) Rome, Ga. (2025)
Jiyu Han
Cedar Park, Texas (2023)
Christine Chang
Auburn, Ala. (2024)
08:50 AM 1
Katie Cranston
(Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada (2022)
Emerson Blair
West Point, Miss. (2024)
Melanie Walker
Burke, Va. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Sydney Hackett
Ashburn, Va. (2022)
Hailey Han
Duluth, Ga. (2025)
Molly Hardwick
Nashville, Tenn. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Thienna Huynh
Lilburn, Ga. (2022)
Kynadie Adams
Nashville, Tenn. (2022)
Sara Im
Duluth, Ga. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Bo Shuler
McDonough, Ga. (2023)
Collins Trolio
West Point, Miss. (2023)
R. Halsey Bosart
Greensboro, Ga. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Eston Duff
Pflugerville, Texas (2023)
Andrew Garger
Sharpsburg, Ga. (2022)
Ian Davis
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
William Sutton
Fayetteville, Ga. (2023)
Joshua Strong
Sugar Hill, Ga. (2023)
Aidan Collier
Greeneville, Tenn. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Brycen Jones
Thomasville, Ga. (2023)
Mason Fundingsland
Milton, Ga. (2023)
Daniel McBrien
Holly Springs, N.C. (2026)
10:10 AM 1
Andrew Gregory
Inman, S.C. (2023)
Jonathan Kim
Round Rock, Texas (2023)
Trent Trousdale
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Ethan Smith
Marietta, Ga. (2024)
Will Coffman
Palmetto, Ga. (2024)
Jimmy Coleman
Cumming, Ga. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Richard Yang
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
Chapman Barnett
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Kyle Bachkosky
Peachtree City, Ga. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Christopher Yeilding
Birmingham, Ala. (2024)
Bradley Chill Jr
Columbia Station, Ohio (2024)
Adam Vermut
Jacksonville, Fla. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Aidan Cohl
Cumming, Ga. (2023)
Parker Bell
Tallahassee, Fla. (2022)
Taiki Miyagi
Johns Creek, Ga. (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Jackson Mitchell
Athens, Ala. (2023)
Luke Bailey
Encinitas, Calif. (2024)
Daniel Montalvo
(Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Brody McQueen
Marietta, Ga. (2026)
Bowen Ballis
The Woodlands, Texas (2024)
Wesley Hu
Suwanee, Ga. (2024)
11:20 AM 1
Ryan Ford
Westfield, Ind. (2022)
Suneil Peruvemba
Mclean, Va. (2022)
Grant Doggett
Beach City, Texas (2023)
11:30 AM 1
Jay Mendell
Lafayette, La. (2023)
William Webb
Raleigh, N.C. (2024)
Jack Schoenberger
Milton, Ga. (2022)
11:40 AM 1
Jonathan Mikanda
Rome, Ga. (2024)
Cayden Pope
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Max Jelinek
(Czech Republic) Boynton Beach, Fla. (2023)
11:50 AM 1
Will Hartman
Marvin, N.C. (2025)
Dalton Burts
Peachtree Corners, Ga. (2023)
Lawson Andress
Macon, Ga. (2025)
11:59 PM
Aditya Reddy
Dublin, Ohio (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Rachel Camp
Peachtree City, Ga. (2022)
Amani Mehta
Fayetteville, Ga. (2025)
08:10 AM 1
C. A. Carter
Lexington, Ky. (2024)
Angela Yiting Wang
(Canada) Windermere, Fla. (2026)
Katelynn Altese
Diamondhead, Miss. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Averi Cline
Suwanee, Ga. (2022)
Sofia Choi
Littleton, Colo. (2022)
GaEun Athena Yoo
Alpharetta, Ga. (2025)
08:30 AM 1
Mary Miller
Savannah, Ga. (2024)
Kate Ha
Auburn, Ala. (2026)
Claire Henson
Jackson, Tenn. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Thanana Kotchasanmanee
(Thailand) Rome, Ga. (2025)
Jiyu Han
Cedar Park, Texas (2023)
Christine Chang
Auburn, Ala. (2024)
08:50 AM 1
Katie Cranston
(Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada (2022)
Emerson Blair
West Point, Miss. (2024)
Melanie Walker
Burke, Va. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Sydney Hackett
Ashburn, Va. (2022)
Hailey Han
Duluth, Ga. (2025)
Molly Hardwick
Nashville, Tenn. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Thienna Huynh
Lilburn, Ga. (2022)
Kynadie Adams
Nashville, Tenn. (2022)
Sara Im
Duluth, Ga. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Bo Shuler
McDonough, Ga. (2023)
Collins Trolio
West Point, Miss. (2023)
R. Halsey Bosart
Greensboro, Ga. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Eston Duff
Pflugerville, Texas (2023)
Andrew Garger
Sharpsburg, Ga. (2022)
Ian Davis
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
William Sutton
Fayetteville, Ga. (2023)
Joshua Strong
Sugar Hill, Ga. (2023)
Aidan Collier
Greeneville, Tenn. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Brycen Jones
Thomasville, Ga. (2023)
Mason Fundingsland
Milton, Ga. (2023)
Daniel McBrien
Holly Springs, N.C. (2026)
10:10 AM 1
Andrew Gregory
Inman, S.C. (2023)
Jonathan Kim
Round Rock, Texas (2023)
Trent Trousdale
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Ethan Smith
Marietta, Ga. (2024)
Will Coffman
Palmetto, Ga. (2024)
Jimmy Coleman
Cumming, Ga. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Richard Yang
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
Chapman Barnett
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Kyle Bachkosky
Peachtree City, Ga. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Christopher Yeilding
Birmingham, Ala. (2024)
Bradley Chill Jr
Columbia Station, Ohio (2024)
Adam Vermut
Jacksonville, Fla. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Aidan Cohl
Cumming, Ga. (2023)
Parker Bell
Tallahassee, Fla. (2022)
Taiki Miyagi
Johns Creek, Ga. (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Jackson Mitchell
Athens, Ala. (2023)
Luke Bailey
Encinitas, Calif. (2024)
Daniel Montalvo
(Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Brody McQueen
Marietta, Ga. (2026)
Bowen Ballis
The Woodlands, Texas (2024)
Wesley Hu
Suwanee, Ga. (2024)
11:20 AM 1
Ryan Ford
Westfield, Ind. (2022)
Suneil Peruvemba
Mclean, Va. (2022)
Grant Doggett
Beach City, Texas (2023)
11:30 AM 1
Jay Mendell
Lafayette, La. (2023)
William Webb
Raleigh, N.C. (2024)
Jack Schoenberger
Milton, Ga. (2022)
11:40 AM 1
Jonathan Mikanda
Rome, Ga. (2024)
Cayden Pope
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Max Jelinek
(Czech Republic) Boynton Beach, Fla. (2023)
11:50 AM 1
Will Hartman
Marvin, N.C. (2025)
Dalton Burts
Peachtree Corners, Ga. (2023)
Lawson Andress
Macon, Ga. (2025)
11:59 PM
Aditya Reddy
Dublin, Ohio (2022)