Bass Pro Shops / Payne Stewart Junior Championship
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Applications Received
Below is a list of applications received by the AJGA. The tournament application deadline is 5 p.m. ET on Tuesday, June 29, 2021.

THIS IS NOT THE TOURNAMENT FIELD. The tournament field will be posted by Noon ET on Friday, July 2, 2021.

Projected Field Size: 78

Projected Field Breakdown:

To be filled with PBE status below:
Boys - 43
Girls - 19

Estimated Tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3

Field Size and breakdown are subject to change.

Only PBE status earned thru the Sunday before the Application Deadline (Monday for AJGA events) will be considered when determining this tournament field. This status will be updated by the Application Deadline, provided that results of such events are available.
Print
Boys
141 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Connor Williams Escondido, Calif. 2023 Fully Exempt
2 Kaelen Dulany Keller, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
3 Jack Usner The Woodlands, Texas 2023 Fully Exempt
4 Holden Webb Shreveport, La. 2022 Fully Exempt
5 Alejandro Alonso (Mexico) Spring, Texas 2021 Fully Exempt
6 Michael Winslow Overland Park, Kan. 2021 Fully Exempt
7 Cy Norman Benton, Ill. 2023 Fully Exempt
8 Drew Wilson Potts Camp, Miss. 2022 Fully Exempt
9 Kale Fontenot Lafayette, La. 2023 Fully Exempt
10 Carsen Silliman Jackson, Mo. 2021 Fully Exempt
11 Shaun Cook Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2022 Fully Exempt
12 Will King Olathe, Kan. 2022 Fully Exempt
13 Aaron Pounds The Woodlands, Texas 2023 Fully Exempt
14 Logan Zurn Grapevine, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
15 Aksel Moe Sarasota, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
16 Joe Stover Dallas, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
17 Ryan Macri Wake Forest, N.C. 2021 Fully Exempt
18 Thomas Curry Texarkana, Ark. 2023 Fully Exempt
19 Bennett Swavely Hudson, Wis. 2021 Fully Exempt
20 Simon McBride Paragould, Ark. 2021 Fully Exempt
21 Austin Dolan Arcadia, Okla. 2021 Fully Exempt
22 Phisher Phillips Rogers, Ark. 2021 59
23 Sam Dossey Austin, Texas 2022 56
24 Ethan Smith Marietta, Ga. 2024 50
25 Ben Brogdon Little Rock, Ark. 2022 47
26 Cam Guidry Picayune, Miss. 2021 47
27 Ryan Plodkowski San Diego, Calif. 2022 41
28 Bowen Ballis The Woodlands, Texas 2024 37
29 Grant Yerger Austin, Texas 2024 37
30 Callen Hoskins Warsaw, Ind. 2022 35
31 Jay Mendell Lafayette, La. 2023 35
32 Chance Rinkol Leawood, Kan. 2024 32
33 Kash Bellar Peru, Ind. 2021 29
34 Erik Plenge (Peru) Lima, , Peru 2022 29
35 Avery Irwin Belleville, Ill. 2021 26
36 Jack Wilson Texarkana, Texas 2022 26
37 Carson Gallaher New Braunfels, Texas 2021 25
38 Julian Krone Alpharetta, Ga. 2021 25
39 Gabe Post Southlake, Texas 2022 24
40 Jakob Wellman Owensboro, Ky. 2022 24
41 Grant Gudgel stillwater, Okla. 2024 22
42 Dillon Burr Marion, Iowa 2021 21
43 Owen Bjork Mankato, Minn. 2021 19
44 Cale Leonard Ottumwa, Iowa 2022 18
45 Asher Whitaker Wichita, Kan. 2024 18
46 Jonathan Jordan Rolla, Mo. 2024 17
47 Corbin Null Woodway, Texas 2024 15
48 Nathan Spear Burlington, Iowa 2022 15
49 Ethan Bridges Montgomery, Texas 2022 13
50 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022 12
51 Mason Napier Paris, Texas 2022 12
52 Nathan Bardwell Lewisville, Texas 2023 11
53 Carson Blaser Edmond, Okla. 2022 11
54 Mitchell Maier Richmond, Texas 2025 11
55 Eric Klutke Crystal Lake, Ill. 2022 10
56 Brooks Morrell Houston, Texas 2022 10
57 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023 10
58 Hayes Hutton Boerne, Texas 2021 9
59 Jake Lile The Woodlands, Texas 2023 9
60 Kavin Ramesh Plano, Texas 2022 9
61 Kavin Ramesh Plano, Texas 2022 9
62 Will Simpson Pella, Iowa 2022 9
63 Victor Caliguri Cincinnati, Ohio 2022 8
64 Jackson Herrington Dickson, Tenn. 2024 8
65 Cole Luber Mustang, Okla. 2022 8
66 Jake Maggert The Woodlands, Texas 2023 8
67 Isaac Moody LaGrange, Ky. 2023 8
68 Owen Swearingen Nevada, Mo. 2022 8
69 Nathan Womack Elk City, Okla. 2023 8
70 Jake Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2022 7
71 Max Bowman Springfield, Mo. 2023 7
72 Will Burnham Jackson, Miss. 2022 7
73 Will Casey Edmond, Okla. 2023 7
74 Peyton Ellis Jonesboro, Ark. 2023 7
75 Jackson McCommon Germantown, Tenn. 2022 7
76 Luke Morgan Jonesboro, Ark. 2022 7
77 Myles Tarvin Olathe, Kan. 2024 7
78 Alex Bloxham Broken Arrow, Okla. 2022 6
79 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024 6
80 Tyler Collier Broken Arrow, Okla. 2022 6
81 Connor Downey Vail, Colo. 2022 6
82 Renato Gerena Jr Peachtree City, Ga. 2022 6
83 Sloan Henggeler Fort Worth, Texas 2022 6
84 Collin Jones Westlake, La. 2023 6
85 Noah Kirsch Lancaster, Wis. 2022 6
86 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022 6
87 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023 5
88 Ian Davis Makanda, Ill. 2023 5
89 Jack Hope Edmond, Okla. 2022 5
90 Benjamin Solum Ham Lake, Minn. 2023 5
91 Elijah Gu Plano, Texas 2023 4
92 Evan Kelley Norman, Okla. 2022 4
93 Joey Perotti Wildwood, Mo. 2021 4
94 Jay Schaaf Chesterfield, Mo. 2022 4
95 Tyler Shin LA HABRA HEIGHTS, Calif. 2021 4
96 Rivers Veazey Memphis, Tenn. 2022 4
97 Clayton Becher Chesterfield, Mo. 2023 3
98 Alex Bennett Georgetown, Ky. 2024 3
99 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024 3
100 Brady Burnett San Diego, Calif. 2022 3
101 Roby Cooper Melbourne, Ark. 2022 3
102 Ty Cooper Branson, Mo. 2022 3
103 Sam Emrick Saint Peters, Mo. 2022 3
104 Preston Green bentonville, Ark. 2022 3
105 Cross Kubik Springfield, Mo. 2022 3
106 Braxton Muldoon Bella Vista, Ark. 2022 3
107 Ian Phillips Amarillo, Texas 2023 3
108 Nicholas Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2021 3
109 Trey Ruge Omaha, Neb. 2024 3
110 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022 3
111 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022 3
112 Logan Vandermerwe-Smith Fort Collins, Colo. 2022 3
113 Lequan Wang (China) San Mateo, Calif. 2024 3
114 Xiangguo Zhai (China) walnut, Calif. 2023 3
115 David Bryan Tulsa, Okla. 2023 2
116 Blane Burk Conway, Ark. 2024 2
117 Grady Chuback (Canada) Headingley, Manitoba, Canada 2023 2
118 Jack Collins Springdale, Ark. 2023 2
119 Owen Crain Bentonville, Ark. 2023 2
120 Clay Ison Ashland, Ky. 2021 2
121 Zachary Knight Fayetteville, Ark. 2023 2
122 Ian Lambert Jackson, Mo. 2025 2
123 Caden Lentz Fayetteville, Ark. 2021 2
124 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021 2
125 Benton Manly Tulsa, Okla. 2025 2
126 Sam McClure The Woodlands, Texas 2023 2
127 Maxwell McDonald Shreveport, LA, La. 2023 2
128 Samuel Netkin Miami, Fla. 2023 2
129 Tripp Schuessler Stillwater, Okla. 2023 2
130 Gunnar Schuster Osage Beach, Mo. 2023 2
131 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023 2
132 Jacob Teeter Carl Junction, Mo. 2023 2
133 Chance Wilhite Nixa, Mo. 2023 2
134 Jaxon Bailey Monett, Mo. 2025 1
135 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024 1
136 Whit Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2025 1
137 Campbell Cox Fayetteville, Ark. 2024 1
138 Max Gipson Greers Ferry, Ark. 2025 1
139 Braydon Pulcanio Fayetteville, Ark. 2026 1
140 Josh Stuart Blanchard, Okla. 2024 1
141 J Bryant Vail Acworth, Ga. 2024 1
Girls
51 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Darrelyn Webster Austin, Texas 2023 Fully Exempt
2 Mackenzie Lee North Little Rock, Ark. 2022 Fully Exempt
3 Raychel Nelke Pocola, Okla. 2022 Fully Exempt
4 Ariel Gonzalez (Mexico) Merida, , Mexico 2022 Fully Exempt
5 Jenni Roller Jenks, Okla. 2022 Fully Exempt
6 Grace Kilcrease Springdale, Ark. 2022 Fully Exempt
7 Remington Isaac Montgomery, Texas 2021 81
8 Tillie Claggett (Canada) The Woodlands, Texas 2022 75
9 Elyssa Abdullah Hinsdale, Ill. 2025 47
10 Avery Blake The Woodlands, Texas 2021 46
11 Lauren Rios Coppell, Texas 2022 40
12 Madison Phung Frisco, Texas 2021 37
13 Gracie Piar East Alton, Ill. 2022 28
14 Grace Sinclair Brandon, Miss. 2022 28
15 Brandee Fleming Magnolia, Texas 2021 23
16 Katie Ruge Omaha, Neb. 2022 22
17 Katie Cranston (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2022 20
18 Maggie Huett Hot Springs, Ark. 2023 20
19 Varnika Achanta San Jose, Calif. 2023 19
20 Remi Bacardi Miami, Fla. 2025 18
21 Emree Cameron Nevada, Mo. 2025 16
22 Jamie Welsh Coppell, Texas 2021 14
23 Maya Jain Frisco, Texas 2021 13
24 Sarah Zheng Bolingbrook, Ill. 2022 10
25 Alexandra Pool Boston, Mass. 2024 9
26 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022 7
27 Hillary Currier Olathe, Kan. 2023 6
28 Eryn Garza Montgomery, Texas 2021 6
29 Abbey Ott Springdale, Ark. 2021 5
30 Zoe Wynn Irvine, Calif. 2025 5
31 Mia Dang Worcester, Mass. 2022 4
32 Makena Junkin Burleson, Texas 2023 4
33 Reese Kite Waterloo, Ill. 2025 4
34 Kiser Pannier Sedalia, Mo. 2022 4
35 Lauren Pierce Granite Bay, Calif. 2024 4
36 Katie Carman Lexington, Ky. 2023 3
37 Jaylee Castro Kansas City, Mo. 2023 3
38 Alexandra Hileman Sunnyvale, Texas 2025 3
39 Taylor Kondel Grand Blanc, Mich. 2022 3
40 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024 3
41 Lauren Milligan Springdale, Ark. 2023 3
42 Claudette Runk Franklin, Tenn. 2022 3
43 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2024 3
44 Rylie Andrews Chesterfield, Mo. 2023 2
45 Jiya Dalal Oak Park, Calif. 2023 2
46 Catalina Easley Cantrall, Ill. 2024 2
47 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023 2
48 Ali Scripsick Pittsburg, Kan. 2023 2
49 Peyton Coburn Tulsa, Okla. 2024 1
50 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025 1
51 Riley Rinner Tulsa, Okla. 2024 1

Boys
141 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Connor Williams Escondido, Calif. 2023 Fully Exempt
2 Kaelen Dulany Keller, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
3 Jack Usner The Woodlands, Texas 2023 Fully Exempt
4 Holden Webb Shreveport, La. 2022 Fully Exempt
5 Alejandro Alonso (Mexico) Spring, Texas 2021 Fully Exempt
6 Michael Winslow Overland Park, Kan. 2021 Fully Exempt
7 Cy Norman Benton, Ill. 2023 Fully Exempt
8 Drew Wilson Potts Camp, Miss. 2022 Fully Exempt
9 Kale Fontenot Lafayette, La. 2023 Fully Exempt
10 Carsen Silliman Jackson, Mo. 2021 Fully Exempt
11 Shaun Cook Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2022 Fully Exempt
12 Will King Olathe, Kan. 2022 Fully Exempt
13 Aaron Pounds The Woodlands, Texas 2023 Fully Exempt
14 Logan Zurn Grapevine, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
15 Aksel Moe Sarasota, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
16 Joe Stover Dallas, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
17 Ryan Macri Wake Forest, N.C. 2021 Fully Exempt
18 Thomas Curry Texarkana, Ark. 2023 Fully Exempt
19 Bennett Swavely Hudson, Wis. 2021 Fully Exempt
20 Simon McBride Paragould, Ark. 2021 Fully Exempt
21 Austin Dolan Arcadia, Okla. 2021 Fully Exempt
22 Phisher Phillips Rogers, Ark. 2021 59
23 Sam Dossey Austin, Texas 2022 56
24 Ethan Smith Marietta, Ga. 2024 50
25 Ben Brogdon Little Rock, Ark. 2022 47
26 Cam Guidry Picayune, Miss. 2021 47
27 Ryan Plodkowski San Diego, Calif. 2022 41
28 Bowen Ballis The Woodlands, Texas 2024 37
29 Grant Yerger Austin, Texas 2024 37
30 Callen Hoskins Warsaw, Ind. 2022 35
31 Jay Mendell Lafayette, La. 2023 35
32 Chance Rinkol Leawood, Kan. 2024 32
33 Kash Bellar Peru, Ind. 2021 29
34 Erik Plenge (Peru) Lima, , Peru 2022 29
35 Avery Irwin Belleville, Ill. 2021 26
36 Jack Wilson Texarkana, Texas 2022 26
37 Carson Gallaher New Braunfels, Texas 2021 25
38 Julian Krone Alpharetta, Ga. 2021 25
39 Gabe Post Southlake, Texas 2022 24
40 Jakob Wellman Owensboro, Ky. 2022 24
41 Grant Gudgel stillwater, Okla. 2024 22
42 Dillon Burr Marion, Iowa 2021 21
43 Owen Bjork Mankato, Minn. 2021 19
44 Cale Leonard Ottumwa, Iowa 2022 18
45 Asher Whitaker Wichita, Kan. 2024 18
46 Jonathan Jordan Rolla, Mo. 2024 17
47 Corbin Null Woodway, Texas 2024 15
48 Nathan Spear Burlington, Iowa 2022 15
49 Ethan Bridges Montgomery, Texas 2022 13
50 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022 12
51 Mason Napier Paris, Texas 2022 12
52 Nathan Bardwell Lewisville, Texas 2023 11
53 Carson Blaser Edmond, Okla. 2022 11
54 Mitchell Maier Richmond, Texas 2025 11
55 Eric Klutke Crystal Lake, Ill. 2022 10
56 Brooks Morrell Houston, Texas 2022 10
57 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023 10
58 Hayes Hutton Boerne, Texas 2021 9
59 Jake Lile The Woodlands, Texas 2023 9
60 Kavin Ramesh Plano, Texas 2022 9
61 Kavin Ramesh Plano, Texas 2022 9
62 Will Simpson Pella, Iowa 2022 9
63 Victor Caliguri Cincinnati, Ohio 2022 8
64 Jackson Herrington Dickson, Tenn. 2024 8
65 Cole Luber Mustang, Okla. 2022 8
66 Jake Maggert The Woodlands, Texas 2023 8
67 Isaac Moody LaGrange, Ky. 2023 8
68 Owen Swearingen Nevada, Mo. 2022 8
69 Nathan Womack Elk City, Okla. 2023 8
70 Jake Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2022 7
71 Max Bowman Springfield, Mo. 2023 7
72 Will Burnham Jackson, Miss. 2022 7
73 Will Casey Edmond, Okla. 2023 7
74 Peyton Ellis Jonesboro, Ark. 2023 7
75 Jackson McCommon Germantown, Tenn. 2022 7
76 Luke Morgan Jonesboro, Ark. 2022 7
77 Myles Tarvin Olathe, Kan. 2024 7
78 Alex Bloxham Broken Arrow, Okla. 2022 6
79 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024 6
80 Tyler Collier Broken Arrow, Okla. 2022 6
81 Connor Downey Vail, Colo. 2022 6
82 Renato Gerena Jr Peachtree City, Ga. 2022 6
83 Sloan Henggeler Fort Worth, Texas 2022 6
84 Collin Jones Westlake, La. 2023 6
85 Noah Kirsch Lancaster, Wis. 2022 6
86 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022 6
87 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023 5
88 Ian Davis Makanda, Ill. 2023 5
89 Jack Hope Edmond, Okla. 2022 5
90 Benjamin Solum Ham Lake, Minn. 2023 5
91 Elijah Gu Plano, Texas 2023 4
92 Evan Kelley Norman, Okla. 2022 4
93 Joey Perotti Wildwood, Mo. 2021 4
94 Jay Schaaf Chesterfield, Mo. 2022 4
95 Tyler Shin LA HABRA HEIGHTS, Calif. 2021 4
96 Rivers Veazey Memphis, Tenn. 2022 4
97 Clayton Becher Chesterfield, Mo. 2023 3
98 Alex Bennett Georgetown, Ky. 2024 3
99 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024 3
100 Brady Burnett San Diego, Calif. 2022 3
101 Roby Cooper Melbourne, Ark. 2022 3
102 Ty Cooper Branson, Mo. 2022 3
103 Sam Emrick Saint Peters, Mo. 2022 3
104 Preston Green bentonville, Ark. 2022 3
105 Cross Kubik Springfield, Mo. 2022 3
106 Braxton Muldoon Bella Vista, Ark. 2022 3
107 Ian Phillips Amarillo, Texas 2023 3
108 Nicholas Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2021 3
109 Trey Ruge Omaha, Neb. 2024 3
110 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022 3
111 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022 3
112 Logan Vandermerwe-Smith Fort Collins, Colo. 2022 3
113 Lequan Wang (China) San Mateo, Calif. 2024 3
114 Xiangguo Zhai (China) walnut, Calif. 2023 3
115 David Bryan Tulsa, Okla. 2023 2
116 Blane Burk Conway, Ark. 2024 2
117 Grady Chuback (Canada) Headingley, Manitoba, Canada 2023 2
118 Jack Collins Springdale, Ark. 2023 2
119 Owen Crain Bentonville, Ark. 2023 2
120 Clay Ison Ashland, Ky. 2021 2
121 Zachary Knight Fayetteville, Ark. 2023 2
122 Ian Lambert Jackson, Mo. 2025 2
123 Caden Lentz Fayetteville, Ark. 2021 2
124 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021 2
125 Benton Manly Tulsa, Okla. 2025 2
126 Sam McClure The Woodlands, Texas 2023 2
127 Maxwell McDonald Shreveport, LA, La. 2023 2
128 Samuel Netkin Miami, Fla. 2023 2
129 Tripp Schuessler Stillwater, Okla. 2023 2
130 Gunnar Schuster Osage Beach, Mo. 2023 2
131 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023 2
132 Jacob Teeter Carl Junction, Mo. 2023 2
133 Chance Wilhite Nixa, Mo. 2023 2
134 Jaxon Bailey Monett, Mo. 2025 1
135 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024 1
136 Whit Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2025 1
137 Campbell Cox Fayetteville, Ark. 2024 1
138 Max Gipson Greers Ferry, Ark. 2025 1
139 Braydon Pulcanio Fayetteville, Ark. 2026 1
140 Josh Stuart Blanchard, Okla. 2024 1
141 J Bryant Vail Acworth, Ga. 2024 1
Girls
51 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Darrelyn Webster Austin, Texas 2023 Fully Exempt
2 Mackenzie Lee North Little Rock, Ark. 2022 Fully Exempt
3 Raychel Nelke Pocola, Okla. 2022 Fully Exempt
4 Ariel Gonzalez (Mexico) Merida, , Mexico 2022 Fully Exempt
5 Jenni Roller Jenks, Okla. 2022 Fully Exempt
6 Grace Kilcrease Springdale, Ark. 2022 Fully Exempt
7 Remington Isaac Montgomery, Texas 2021 81
8 Tillie Claggett (Canada) The Woodlands, Texas 2022 75
9 Elyssa Abdullah Hinsdale, Ill. 2025 47
10 Avery Blake The Woodlands, Texas 2021 46
11 Lauren Rios Coppell, Texas 2022 40
12 Madison Phung Frisco, Texas 2021 37
13 Gracie Piar East Alton, Ill. 2022 28
14 Grace Sinclair Brandon, Miss. 2022 28
15 Brandee Fleming Magnolia, Texas 2021 23
16 Katie Ruge Omaha, Neb. 2022 22
17 Katie Cranston (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2022 20
18 Maggie Huett Hot Springs, Ark. 2023 20
19 Varnika Achanta San Jose, Calif. 2023 19
20 Remi Bacardi Miami, Fla. 2025 18
21 Emree Cameron Nevada, Mo. 2025 16
22 Jamie Welsh Coppell, Texas 2021 14
23 Maya Jain Frisco, Texas 2021 13
24 Sarah Zheng Bolingbrook, Ill. 2022 10
25 Alexandra Pool Boston, Mass. 2024 9
26 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022 7
27 Hillary Currier Olathe, Kan. 2023 6
28 Eryn Garza Montgomery, Texas 2021 6
29 Abbey Ott Springdale, Ark. 2021 5
30 Zoe Wynn Irvine, Calif. 2025 5
31 Mia Dang Worcester, Mass. 2022 4
32 Makena Junkin Burleson, Texas 2023 4
33 Reese Kite Waterloo, Ill. 2025 4
34 Kiser Pannier Sedalia, Mo. 2022 4
35 Lauren Pierce Granite Bay, Calif. 2024 4
36 Katie Carman Lexington, Ky. 2023 3
37 Jaylee Castro Kansas City, Mo. 2023 3
38 Alexandra Hileman Sunnyvale, Texas 2025 3
39 Taylor Kondel Grand Blanc, Mich. 2022 3
40 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024 3
41 Lauren Milligan Springdale, Ark. 2023 3
42 Claudette Runk Franklin, Tenn. 2022 3
43 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2024 3
44 Rylie Andrews Chesterfield, Mo. 2023 2
45 Jiya Dalal Oak Park, Calif. 2023 2
46 Catalina Easley Cantrall, Ill. 2024 2
47 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023 2
48 Ali Scripsick Pittsburg, Kan. 2023 2
49 Peyton Coburn Tulsa, Okla. 2024 1
50 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025 1
51 Riley Rinner Tulsa, Okla. 2024 1