Cameron McCormick Preview
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: All 2021 & 2022 graduate applicants with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry. Twenty three 2023 graduates gained entry via tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field: All 2021 - 2024 graduate applicants with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Leighton Arthur Dallas, Texas 2024
2 Aiden Asby Bolivar, Mo. 2022
3 William Baker Atlanta, Ga. 2022
4 Daniel Bravo Bogota, , Colombia 2023
5 Peter Cao (China) Davenport, Fla. 2022
6 Will Casey Edmond, Okla. 2023
7 Collin Cash Lubbock, Texas 2024
8 Chandler Cooke Belton, Texas 2023
9 Diego Corella (Mexico) El Paso, Texas 2023
10 Harrison Crow Dallas, Texas 2023
11 Jack Denton Allen, Texas 2023
12 Joseph Erwin Hill Country Village, Texas 2024
13 Jacob Feliciano Tyler, Texas 2022
14 Luke Fletcher Mountain View, Ark. 2022
15 Matteo Galiano Margate, Fla. 2023
16 Will Gillen Tyler, Texas 2023
17 Drew Griffiths Van Buren, Ark. 2023
18 Graham Head Glen Ellyn, Ill. 2022
19 Morgan Hebert New Orleans, La. 2022
20 Santiago Herrero (Mexico) Atizapan, , Mexico 2022
21 David Jiang (Canada) Dana Point, Calif. 2023
22 Cason Johnson Seminole, Texas 2022
23 Logan Johnson Dallas, Texas 2023
24 Chase Kisver Flower Mound, Texas 2023
25 Kai Leider (Netherlands) Frisco, Texas 2023
26 Luke Leonetti Topeka, Kan. 2022
27 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
28 Daniel Lin Friendswood, Texas 2022
29 Weiyu Lin (China) Round Rock, Texas 2022
30 Joe Magnani (Mexico) Irving, Texas 2022
31 Jackson Malone Frisco, Texas 2022
32 Aaron Miller Lehighton, Pa. 2022
33 Henry Moore Trophy Club, Texas 2023
34 Trevor Nelson Lubbock, Texas 2023
35 Ethan Parker Austin, Texas 2022
36 C.J. Phillips Edmond, Okla. 2023
37 Ian Phillips Amarillo, Texas 2023
38 Thayer Plewe Cortez, Colo. 2023
39 Chilton Price College Station, Texas 2022
40 Colin Price Benbrook, Texas 2023
41 Ryan Roudon Decatur, Texas 2022
42 Veer Sabhikhi Austin, Texas 2024
43 Banner Scarborough Lubbock, Texas 2022
44 Tripp Schuessler Stillwater, Okla. 2023
45 Rohan Singhal Frisco, Texas 2024
46 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
47 Zach Tarin Lubbock, Texas 2023
48 Tyler Thomas Chicago, Ill. 2022
49 Gavin Wagner Brentwood, Calif. 2022
50 Hunter Welch Lubbock, Texas 2024
51 Brady Wicker Ponca City, Okla. 2022
52 Jaden Wilson LaGrange, Ky. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Adrienne Ahn Dallas, Texas 2025
2 Kiera Allado San Clemente, Calif. 2025
3 Alex Armendariz Las Cruces, N.M. 2023
4 Ella Barbush Edmond, Okla. 2023
5 Katie Beckworth Austin, Texas 2023
6 Chiara Brambilla (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2024
7 Jaylee Castro Kansas City, Mo. 2023
8 Peyton Coburn Tulsa, Okla. 2024
9 Olivia Coit Edmond, Okla. 2022
10 Ayers Finley Lubbock, Texas 2023
11 Jaiden Gregston Duncan, Okla. 2023
12 Ellen Jun San Jose, Calif. 2024
13 Ashley Kim Westlake, Texas 2023
14 Karen Kim Richardson, Texas 2023
15 Lindsey Li Plano, Texas 2024
16 Aashna Patel Frisco, Texas 2023
17 Gracyn Rains Tulsa, Okla. 2022
18 Sophia Ramirez Velandia (Colombia) Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2022
19 Preston Saiz San Antonio, Texas 2023
20 Samara Setiadarma Midland, Texas 2024
21 Samantha Straight Lewisville, Texas 2022
22 Emma Thompson McKinney, Texas 2024
23 Renee Wang San Diego, Calif. 2024
24 Shay West San Angelo, Texas 2023

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Leighton Arthur Dallas, Texas 2024
2 Aiden Asby Bolivar, Mo. 2022
3 William Baker Atlanta, Ga. 2022
4 Daniel Bravo Bogota, , Colombia 2023
5 Peter Cao (China) Davenport, Fla. 2022
6 Will Casey Edmond, Okla. 2023
7 Collin Cash Lubbock, Texas 2024
8 Chandler Cooke Belton, Texas 2023
9 Diego Corella (Mexico) El Paso, Texas 2023
10 Harrison Crow Dallas, Texas 2023
11 Jack Denton Allen, Texas 2023
12 Joseph Erwin Hill Country Village, Texas 2024
13 Jacob Feliciano Tyler, Texas 2022
14 Luke Fletcher Mountain View, Ark. 2022
15 Matteo Galiano Margate, Fla. 2023
16 Will Gillen Tyler, Texas 2023
17 Drew Griffiths Van Buren, Ark. 2023
18 Graham Head Glen Ellyn, Ill. 2022
19 Morgan Hebert New Orleans, La. 2022
20 Santiago Herrero (Mexico) Atizapan, , Mexico 2022
21 David Jiang (Canada) Dana Point, Calif. 2023
22 Cason Johnson Seminole, Texas 2022
23 Logan Johnson Dallas, Texas 2023
24 Chase Kisver Flower Mound, Texas 2023
25 Kai Leider (Netherlands) Frisco, Texas 2023
26 Luke Leonetti Topeka, Kan. 2022
27 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
28 Daniel Lin Friendswood, Texas 2022
29 Weiyu Lin (China) Round Rock, Texas 2022
30 Joe Magnani (Mexico) Irving, Texas 2022
31 Jackson Malone Frisco, Texas 2022
32 Aaron Miller Lehighton, Pa. 2022
33 Henry Moore Trophy Club, Texas 2023
34 Trevor Nelson Lubbock, Texas 2023
35 Ethan Parker Austin, Texas 2022
36 C.J. Phillips Edmond, Okla. 2023
37 Ian Phillips Amarillo, Texas 2023
38 Thayer Plewe Cortez, Colo. 2023
39 Chilton Price College Station, Texas 2022
40 Colin Price Benbrook, Texas 2023
41 Ryan Roudon Decatur, Texas 2022
42 Veer Sabhikhi Austin, Texas 2024
43 Banner Scarborough Lubbock, Texas 2022
44 Tripp Schuessler Stillwater, Okla. 2023
45 Rohan Singhal Frisco, Texas 2024
46 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
47 Zach Tarin Lubbock, Texas 2023
48 Tyler Thomas Chicago, Ill. 2022
49 Gavin Wagner Brentwood, Calif. 2022
50 Hunter Welch Lubbock, Texas 2024
51 Brady Wicker Ponca City, Okla. 2022
52 Jaden Wilson LaGrange, Ky. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Adrienne Ahn Dallas, Texas 2025
2 Kiera Allado San Clemente, Calif. 2025
3 Alex Armendariz Las Cruces, N.M. 2023
4 Ella Barbush Edmond, Okla. 2023
5 Katie Beckworth Austin, Texas 2023
6 Chiara Brambilla (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2024
7 Jaylee Castro Kansas City, Mo. 2023
8 Peyton Coburn Tulsa, Okla. 2024
9 Olivia Coit Edmond, Okla. 2022
10 Ayers Finley Lubbock, Texas 2023
11 Jaiden Gregston Duncan, Okla. 2023
12 Ellen Jun San Jose, Calif. 2024
13 Ashley Kim Westlake, Texas 2023
14 Karen Kim Richardson, Texas 2023
15 Lindsey Li Plano, Texas 2024
16 Aashna Patel Frisco, Texas 2023
17 Gracyn Rains Tulsa, Okla. 2022
18 Sophia Ramirez Velandia (Colombia) Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2022
19 Preston Saiz San Antonio, Texas 2023
20 Samara Setiadarma Midland, Texas 2024
21 Samantha Straight Lewisville, Texas 2022
22 Emma Thompson McKinney, Texas 2024
23 Renee Wang San Diego, Calif. 2024
24 Shay West San Angelo, Texas 2023
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Josh Stuart Blanchard, Okla. 2024
2 Bradley O'Donnell Houston, Texas 2024
3 Mack Moore Norman, Okla. 2024
4 Drew Kenney Edmond, Okla. 2024
5 Matthew Miyamoto Sacramento, Calif. 2024
6 Adam "AJ" Hovermale JR Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
7 Talan Gover Lafayette, Colo. 2024
8 Mauricio Alvarado (Mexico) Metepec, , Mexico 2024
9 Philip Cook Birmingham, Ala. 2024
10 Harrison Kolander Austin, Texas 2024
11 Jackson Bowen New Braunfels, Texas 2024
12 Ryan Lopez Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2024
13 Noah McKay Clovis, N.M. 2024
14 Cole Salle Austin, Texas 2024
15 Will Balliet Thornton, Colo. 2024
16 Pranav Tayi Flower Mound, Texas 2024
17 Clay Daniels Hoover, Ala. 2024
18 Jaxon Donaldson Wimberley, Texas 2024
19 Boston Roberts Lubbock, Texas 2025
20 Brady Bains Montgomery, Texas 2025
21 Ji Li (China) Dubai, , United Arab Emirates 2025
22 Benjamin Bowser Lubbock, Texas 2025
23 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
24 Palmer Stephens Lubbock, Texas 2025
25 Nicholas Lyman Spring Branch, Texas 2025
26 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
27 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
28 Luke Frey Austin, Texas 2026
29 Elvis Steen Allen, Texas 2021
30 Paden Mask Canyon, Texas 2021
31 Chris Choi (South Korea) Burleson, Texas 2021
32 George Rubelsky Phoenix, Ariz. 2022
33 David Salazar Grapevine, Texas 2022
34 Tomas Amaya Queretaro, , Mexico 2022
35 Rohan Kommineni Coppell, Texas 2022
36 Neel Sandhu Southlake, Texas 2022
37 Bo Burton Edmond, Okla. 2023
38 James Thomson Dallas, Texas 2023
39 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
40 Riley Reese Carmel, Ind. 2023
41 Davis Linhardt Jefferson City, Mo. 2023
42 Xiangguo Zhai (China) Walnut, Calif. 2023
43 Nathan Womack Elk City, Okla. 2023
44 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
45 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
46 Greyden Wasinger Enid, Okla. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ashley Mo Saratoga, Calif. 2026
2 Avree Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2022
3 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
4 Taylor Wilczek Anthem, Ariz. 2022
5 Sarah Zheng Bolingbrook, Ill. 2022
6 Nikita Jadhav Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
7 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
8 Angie Zhang Claremont, Calif. 2023
9 Rosemary Lin Friendswood, Texas 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Josh Stuart Blanchard, Okla. 2024
2 Bradley O'Donnell Houston, Texas 2024
3 Mack Moore Norman, Okla. 2024
4 Drew Kenney Edmond, Okla. 2024
5 Matthew Miyamoto Sacramento, Calif. 2024
6 Adam "AJ" Hovermale JR Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
7 Talan Gover Lafayette, Colo. 2024
8 Mauricio Alvarado (Mexico) Metepec, , Mexico 2024
9 Philip Cook Birmingham, Ala. 2024
10 Harrison Kolander Austin, Texas 2024
11 Jackson Bowen New Braunfels, Texas 2024
12 Ryan Lopez Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2024
13 Noah McKay Clovis, N.M. 2024
14 Cole Salle Austin, Texas 2024
15 Will Balliet Thornton, Colo. 2024
16 Pranav Tayi Flower Mound, Texas 2024
17 Clay Daniels Hoover, Ala. 2024
18 Jaxon Donaldson Wimberley, Texas 2024
19 Boston Roberts Lubbock, Texas 2025
20 Brady Bains Montgomery, Texas 2025
21 Ji Li (China) Dubai, , United Arab Emirates 2025
22 Benjamin Bowser Lubbock, Texas 2025
23 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
24 Palmer Stephens Lubbock, Texas 2025
25 Nicholas Lyman Spring Branch, Texas 2025
26 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
27 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
28 Luke Frey Austin, Texas 2026
29 Elvis Steen Allen, Texas 2021
30 Paden Mask Canyon, Texas 2021
31 Chris Choi (South Korea) Burleson, Texas 2021
32 George Rubelsky Phoenix, Ariz. 2022
33 David Salazar Grapevine, Texas 2022
34 Tomas Amaya Queretaro, , Mexico 2022
35 Rohan Kommineni Coppell, Texas 2022
36 Neel Sandhu Southlake, Texas 2022
37 Bo Burton Edmond, Okla. 2023
38 James Thomson Dallas, Texas 2023
39 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
40 Riley Reese Carmel, Ind. 2023
41 Davis Linhardt Jefferson City, Mo. 2023
42 Xiangguo Zhai (China) Walnut, Calif. 2023
43 Nathan Womack Elk City, Okla. 2023
44 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
45 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
46 Greyden Wasinger Enid, Okla. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ashley Mo Saratoga, Calif. 2026
2 Avree Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2022
3 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
4 Taylor Wilczek Anthem, Ariz. 2022
5 Sarah Zheng Bolingbrook, Ill. 2022
6 Nikita Jadhav Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
7 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
8 Angie Zhang Claremont, Calif. 2023
9 Rosemary Lin Friendswood, Texas 2024