The Amundi Evian Senior Showcase (Senior Boys -Mountain)
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 16 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Five boys with 15 stars gained entry via Senior Showcase PBE tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Tomas Amaya Singer Island, Fla. 2022
2 Leo Baudry (France) Saint-Vincent-de-Pertignas, , France 2022
3 Thomas Buisson (France) Gujan-Mestras, , France 2022
4 Edouard Cereto (France) BEZIERS, , France 2022
5 David Chhuon-Chan Bakersfield, Calif. 2022
6 David Cho Chino Hills, Calif. 2022
7 Pablo Colin Jaime (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2022
8 Zachary Colon Bolton, Mass. 2022
9 Malik Dao (Canada) Notre-Dame Ile Perrot, Quebec, Canada 2022
10 Carlo de Fernex (Mexico) Puerto Vallarta, , Mexico 2021
11 Hugo Denis (France) Saint Sulpice, Quebec, Canada 2022
12 Bryce Dunkle Garnier Pine Creek, Pa. 2022
13 Nick Fallin Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2021
14 Felix Feres (Mexico) San Antonio, Texas 2022
15 Shaun Flaherty Pleasant Valley, N.Y. 2022
16 Harrison Freeze Winter Garden, Fla. 2022
17 Deitrek Gill Wellington, Kan. 2022
18 Gaspar Glaudas (France) Faribault, Minn. 2021
19 Robby Goulet Orlando, Fla. 2022
20 Josemaria Gutierrez (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2021
21 Jeffrey Han San Diego, Calif. 2022
22 Andrew Hawk Henderson, Nev. 2022
23 Parker Heath Dallas, Texas 2022
24 Sloan Henggeler Fort Worth, Texas 2022
25 Gregoire Hoyeau (France) Noisy-le-Roi, , France 2022
26 Lucas Hughes Bend, Ore. 2022
27 Miguel Ilas (Philippines) Winchester, Calif. 2022
28 Easton Johnson Kansas City, Mo. 2022
29 Gage Johnson Winnetka, Ill. 2022
30 Brad Kahla Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
31 Giuliano Kaminski Los Gatos, Calif. 2022
32 Nicholas Kilgore Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
33 Kyle Kolodziej Placentia, Calif. 2022
34 Charlie Kulwin Chicago, Ill. 2022
35 Alex Landry Andover, Mass. 2022
36 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022
37 Deokwon Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
38 Jay Lee (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2022
39 Yuxuan(Heman) Liang (China) Newport Beach, Calif. 2022
40 Will Livermore Frisco, Texas 2022
41 Xing Luo (China) Katy, Texas 2022
42 Jacob McGowan Puyallup, Wash. 2022
43 Alaric Mercie (France) Biarritz, , France 2022
44 Sam Mitchell Pottstown, Pa. 2022
45 Manuel Murguia Garza (Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico 2022
46 Charlie O'Donnell Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2022
47 Brian (Taehoon) Park (South Korea) Championsgate, Fla. 2022
48 Ethan Parker Austin, Texas 2022
49 Kavin Ramesh Plano, Texas 2022
50 Kevin Rodriguez (Dominican Republic) Punta Cana, , Dominican Republic 2021
51 Brody Simms Dayton, Ohio 2022
52 Gabriel Smith Truckee, Calif. 2022
53 Joseph Sotelo Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2022
54 Timothy Stolo Yorba Linda, Calif. 2022
55 Jaxson Tagawa Santa Monica, Calif. 2022
56 Troy Tarvin Huntington Beach, Calif. 2022
57 Thomas Taylor-Cross (United Kingdom) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla. 2022
58 Colt Tenpenny Fulshear, Texas 2022
59 Juan Pablo Torres (Mexico) CDMX, , Mexico 2021
60 Matthew Turpen Overland Park, Kan. 2022
61 Tommy Vrablic Avon, Ohio 2022
62 Kyle Wada Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2022
63 Tanner Wardlaw Dripping Springs, Texas 2022
64 William Whitebird-Griffith Kansas City, Mo. 2022
65 Andrew Whittaker Elkhorn, Neb. 2022
66 Guoao (Leo) Xu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2022
67 Zicheng Ye (China) Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
68 Maddox Yi Pleasanton, Calif. 2022
69 Philippe Yturralde La Mesa, Calif. 2022
70 Qilin Yu (China) Guangdong, , China 2022

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Tomas Amaya Singer Island, Fla. 2022
2 Leo Baudry (France) Saint-Vincent-de-Pertignas, , France 2022
3 Thomas Buisson (France) Gujan-Mestras, , France 2022
4 Edouard Cereto (France) BEZIERS, , France 2022
5 David Chhuon-Chan Bakersfield, Calif. 2022
6 David Cho Chino Hills, Calif. 2022
7 Pablo Colin Jaime (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2022
8 Zachary Colon Bolton, Mass. 2022
9 Malik Dao (Canada) Notre-Dame Ile Perrot, Quebec, Canada 2022
10 Carlo de Fernex (Mexico) Puerto Vallarta, , Mexico 2021
11 Hugo Denis (France) Saint Sulpice, Quebec, Canada 2022
12 Bryce Dunkle Garnier Pine Creek, Pa. 2022
13 Nick Fallin Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2021
14 Felix Feres (Mexico) San Antonio, Texas 2022
15 Shaun Flaherty Pleasant Valley, N.Y. 2022
16 Harrison Freeze Winter Garden, Fla. 2022
17 Deitrek Gill Wellington, Kan. 2022
18 Gaspar Glaudas (France) Faribault, Minn. 2021
19 Robby Goulet Orlando, Fla. 2022
20 Josemaria Gutierrez (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2021
21 Jeffrey Han San Diego, Calif. 2022
22 Andrew Hawk Henderson, Nev. 2022
23 Parker Heath Dallas, Texas 2022
24 Sloan Henggeler Fort Worth, Texas 2022
25 Gregoire Hoyeau (France) Noisy-le-Roi, , France 2022
26 Lucas Hughes Bend, Ore. 2022
27 Miguel Ilas (Philippines) Winchester, Calif. 2022
28 Easton Johnson Kansas City, Mo. 2022
29 Gage Johnson Winnetka, Ill. 2022
30 Brad Kahla Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
31 Giuliano Kaminski Los Gatos, Calif. 2022
32 Nicholas Kilgore Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
33 Kyle Kolodziej Placentia, Calif. 2022
34 Charlie Kulwin Chicago, Ill. 2022
35 Alex Landry Andover, Mass. 2022
36 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022
37 Deokwon Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
38 Jay Lee (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2022
39 Yuxuan(Heman) Liang (China) Newport Beach, Calif. 2022
40 Will Livermore Frisco, Texas 2022
41 Xing Luo (China) Katy, Texas 2022
42 Jacob McGowan Puyallup, Wash. 2022
43 Alaric Mercie (France) Biarritz, , France 2022
44 Sam Mitchell Pottstown, Pa. 2022
45 Manuel Murguia Garza (Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico 2022
46 Charlie O'Donnell Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2022
47 Brian (Taehoon) Park (South Korea) Championsgate, Fla. 2022
48 Ethan Parker Austin, Texas 2022
49 Kavin Ramesh Plano, Texas 2022
50 Kevin Rodriguez (Dominican Republic) Punta Cana, , Dominican Republic 2021
51 Brody Simms Dayton, Ohio 2022
52 Gabriel Smith Truckee, Calif. 2022
53 Joseph Sotelo Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2022
54 Timothy Stolo Yorba Linda, Calif. 2022
55 Jaxson Tagawa Santa Monica, Calif. 2022
56 Troy Tarvin Huntington Beach, Calif. 2022
57 Thomas Taylor-Cross (United Kingdom) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla. 2022
58 Colt Tenpenny Fulshear, Texas 2022
59 Juan Pablo Torres (Mexico) CDMX, , Mexico 2021
60 Matthew Turpen Overland Park, Kan. 2022
61 Tommy Vrablic Avon, Ohio 2022
62 Kyle Wada Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2022
63 Tanner Wardlaw Dripping Springs, Texas 2022
64 William Whitebird-Griffith Kansas City, Mo. 2022
65 Andrew Whittaker Elkhorn, Neb. 2022
66 Guoao (Leo) Xu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2022
67 Zicheng Ye (China) Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
68 Maddox Yi Pleasanton, Calif. 2022
69 Philippe Yturralde La Mesa, Calif. 2022
70 Qilin Yu (China) Guangdong, , China 2022
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Will Topolski Lincoln, Neb. 2022
2 Cy Worley Dexter, Mo. 2022
3 Johnathan Riley Los Osos, Calif. 2022
4 Ethan Loomis Groton, Mass. 2022
5 Takanobu Kanda (Japan) Tokyo, , Japan 2022
6 Colin Marshall Fort Worth, Texas 2021
7 Saisumit Bandi Katy, Texas 2022
8 Maadhav Muralidharan Lincolnshire, Ill. 2022
9 Will Harris Cashiers, N.C. 2022
10 Brendan Archer Englewood, Colo. 2022
11 Tanner Walling Wayne, Neb. 2022
12 Junhwan Kim (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
13 Gustavo Belardo (Puerto Rico) Caguas, P.R., Puerto Rico 2022
14 Advaiith Pathi San Jose, Calif. 2022
15 Kevin Lee Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
16 Cameron Hulbert Bellingham, Wash. 2021
17 William Baker Atlanta, Ga. 2022
18 Ryan Wheatley Hughson, Calif. 2022
19 Gavin Wagner Brentwood, Calif. 2022
20 Brock Olson Kirkland, Wash. 2022
21 Alex Felicione Northfield, Ill. 2022
22 Quincy Moliga Puyallup, Wash. 2022
23 William Agnew Park City, Utah 2022
24 Weiyu Lin (China) Round Rock, Texas 2022
25 Porter Dotson Temple, Texas 2022
26 Patrick McCarthy Spokane, Wash. 2022
27 Benjamin Mouser Fresno, Calif. 2022
28 Tanner Johnson Corpus Christi, Texas 2022
29 Brady Burnett San Diego, Calif. 2022
30 William Tsukada San Diego, Calif. 2022
31 Marcus Ying Los Altos, Calif. 2022
32 Mason Bratcher Gresham, Ore. 2022
33 Ethan Kelly Suwanee, Ga. 2022
34 Noah Lodewyk Morgan Hill, Calif. 2022
35 Ayden Haskins Pearland, Texas 2022
36 Jake Guenther Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
37 Dusty Karmin Highland Park, Ill. 2022
38 Santiago Rodriguez San Antonio, Texas 2022
39 Jake Wilcox Spokane, Wash. 2022
40 Conor Weber Spokane, Wash. 2022
41 Mac Andrekson (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2022
42 Kaung Myat Jordan Kyaw (Myanmar) Yangon, , Myanmar 2022
43 Joseph Lee San Jose, Calif. 2022
44 Juan Pablo Gonzalez Rul (Mexico) Guadalajara, , Mexico 2022
45 Krishnav Nikhil Chopraa (India) New Delhi, , India 2022
46 Perry Johnson Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2022
47 Ryder Conner Conner, Mont. 2022
48 Michael Pierson Studio City, Calif. 2022
49 Tyson Mitchell Lititz, Pa. 2022
50 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
51 Mauricio Hernandez Esparza (Mexico) Guadalajara, , Mexico 2021
52 Charlie Giannantonio (Canada) Mississauga, Ontario, Canada 2021
53 Charlie Prins (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2021
54 Aissa El khadri (Netherlands) Torremolinos, , Spain 2021

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Will Topolski Lincoln, Neb. 2022
2 Cy Worley Dexter, Mo. 2022
3 Johnathan Riley Los Osos, Calif. 2022
4 Ethan Loomis Groton, Mass. 2022
5 Takanobu Kanda (Japan) Tokyo, , Japan 2022
6 Colin Marshall Fort Worth, Texas 2021
7 Saisumit Bandi Katy, Texas 2022
8 Maadhav Muralidharan Lincolnshire, Ill. 2022
9 Will Harris Cashiers, N.C. 2022
10 Brendan Archer Englewood, Colo. 2022
11 Tanner Walling Wayne, Neb. 2022
12 Junhwan Kim (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
13 Gustavo Belardo (Puerto Rico) Caguas, P.R., Puerto Rico 2022
14 Advaiith Pathi San Jose, Calif. 2022
15 Kevin Lee Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
16 Cameron Hulbert Bellingham, Wash. 2021
17 William Baker Atlanta, Ga. 2022
18 Ryan Wheatley Hughson, Calif. 2022
19 Gavin Wagner Brentwood, Calif. 2022
20 Brock Olson Kirkland, Wash. 2022
21 Alex Felicione Northfield, Ill. 2022
22 Quincy Moliga Puyallup, Wash. 2022
23 William Agnew Park City, Utah 2022
24 Weiyu Lin (China) Round Rock, Texas 2022
25 Porter Dotson Temple, Texas 2022
26 Patrick McCarthy Spokane, Wash. 2022
27 Benjamin Mouser Fresno, Calif. 2022
28 Tanner Johnson Corpus Christi, Texas 2022
29 Brady Burnett San Diego, Calif. 2022
30 William Tsukada San Diego, Calif. 2022
31 Marcus Ying Los Altos, Calif. 2022
32 Mason Bratcher Gresham, Ore. 2022
33 Ethan Kelly Suwanee, Ga. 2022
34 Noah Lodewyk Morgan Hill, Calif. 2022
35 Ayden Haskins Pearland, Texas 2022
36 Jake Guenther Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
37 Dusty Karmin Highland Park, Ill. 2022
38 Santiago Rodriguez San Antonio, Texas 2022
39 Jake Wilcox Spokane, Wash. 2022
40 Conor Weber Spokane, Wash. 2022
41 Mac Andrekson (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2022
42 Kaung Myat Jordan Kyaw (Myanmar) Yangon, , Myanmar 2022
43 Joseph Lee San Jose, Calif. 2022
44 Juan Pablo Gonzalez Rul (Mexico) Guadalajara, , Mexico 2022
45 Krishnav Nikhil Chopraa (India) New Delhi, , India 2022
46 Perry Johnson Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2022
47 Ryder Conner Conner, Mont. 2022
48 Michael Pierson Studio City, Calif. 2022
49 Tyson Mitchell Lititz, Pa. 2022
50 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
51 Mauricio Hernandez Esparza (Mexico) Guadalajara, , Mexico 2021
52 Charlie Giannantonio (Canada) Mississauga, Ontario, Canada 2021
53 Charlie Prins (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2021
54 Aissa El khadri (Netherlands) Torremolinos, , Spain 2021