Transamerica Junior Open
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Tee Times Leaderboard Field
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, September 12
Sunday, September 12
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Grace Lee
Bellevue, Wash. (2022)
Jeanne Padillo
Glendale, Calif. (2024)
Amber Li
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
08:00 AM 10
Emma Wong
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
Martina Yu
(Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada (2024)
Adora Liu
Newark, Calif. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Luna Lu
(Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada (2025)
Suzie Tran
Poulsbo, Wash. (2024)
Elina Kuang
Murrieta, Calif. (2024)
08:10 AM 10
Bridget Chantharath
Irvine, Calif. (2025)
Esther Yoo
Sunland, Calif. (2023)
Nicole Kato
Redmond, Wash. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Vunnisa Vu
Fresno, Calif. (2023)
Vanessa Zhang
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada (2024)
Lily McCauley
Olympia, Wash. (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Angela Heo
Murrieta, Calif. (2022)
Una Johnson
Tacoma, Wash. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Derica Chiu
Oak Park, Calif. (2023)
Lauren Sammon
Murrieta, Calif. (2024)
Angela Zhang
Bellevue, Wash. (2027)
08:30 AM 10
Yerim Yi
(South Korea) Valencia, Calif. (2023)
Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang
(Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2025)
Hallee Graf
Gig Harbor, Wash. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Jaden Dumdumaya
Fairfield, Calif. (2024)
Avery Lazarski
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
Michael Kuhl
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Taewoo Yu
(South Korea) Murrieta, Calif. (2022)
Ian Jin
South Pasadena, Calif. (2023)
Burly Hildreth
Eastsound, Wash. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Owen Price
Tacoma, Wash. (2023)
Conner Conley
Gig Harbor, Wash. (2022)
Walker Lamb
Bothell, Wash. (2024)
08:50 AM 10
Alex Lynch
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
Craig Long II
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Jaeyoung (Jeffrey) Kwak
(South Korea) La Mirada, Calif. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
John Kim
Yakima, Wash. (2022)
David Zhang
San Diego, Calif. (2023)
Go Nakatsukasa
(Japan) San Diego, Calif. (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Kyreece Romero
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
Zhengfei Han
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2024)
Robert Keilch
Newport Beach, Calif. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Joshua Chung
San Diego, Calif. (2023)
Akshay Anand
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
Nathan-Connor Yocam
Sammamish, Wash. (2023)
09:10 AM 10
Lucas Hughes
Bend, Ore. (2022)
Ryan Lee
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)
Andrew Hawk
Henderson, Nev. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Collin Hodgkinson
Beaverton, Ore. (2022)
Reese Sato
Folsom, Calif. (2023)
Alexander Gibalevich
Studio City, Calif. (2021)
09:20 AM 10
Eli Huntington
Camas, Wash. (2023)
Ray Greller
Newberg, Ore. (2024)
Andrew Lee
(Taiwan) Arcadia, Calif. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Daniel Heo
(South Korea) Cypress, Calif. (2022)
Vincent Cervantes
Chandler, Ariz. (2024)
Patrick Hong
Los Angeles, Calif. (2022)
09:30 AM 10
Jake Rodgers
Mulino, Ore. (2023)
Jinuk Choi
(South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Ishdeep Sodhi
Folsom, Calif. (2025)
Jack Cantlay
Los Alamitos, Calif. (2022)
Ben Borgida
Shoreline, Wash. (2022)
09:40 AM 10
Parker Sawatzky
Olympia, Wash. (2024)
Brad Kahla
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
Emily Luo
Danville, Calif. (2024)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Grace Lee
Bellevue, Wash. (2022)
Jeanne Padillo
Glendale, Calif. (2024)
Amber Li
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
08:00 AM 10
Emma Wong
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
Martina Yu
(Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada (2024)
Adora Liu
Newark, Calif. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Luna Lu
(Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada (2025)
Suzie Tran
Poulsbo, Wash. (2024)
Elina Kuang
Murrieta, Calif. (2024)
08:10 AM 10
Bridget Chantharath
Irvine, Calif. (2025)
Esther Yoo
Sunland, Calif. (2023)
Nicole Kato
Redmond, Wash. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Vunnisa Vu
Fresno, Calif. (2023)
Vanessa Zhang
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada (2024)
Lily McCauley
Olympia, Wash. (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Angela Heo
Murrieta, Calif. (2022)
Una Johnson
Tacoma, Wash. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Derica Chiu
Oak Park, Calif. (2023)
Lauren Sammon
Murrieta, Calif. (2024)
Angela Zhang
Bellevue, Wash. (2027)
08:30 AM 10
Yerim Yi
(South Korea) Valencia, Calif. (2023)
Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang
(Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2025)
Hallee Graf
Gig Harbor, Wash. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Jaden Dumdumaya
Fairfield, Calif. (2024)
Avery Lazarski
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
Michael Kuhl
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Taewoo Yu
(South Korea) Murrieta, Calif. (2022)
Ian Jin
South Pasadena, Calif. (2023)
Burly Hildreth
Eastsound, Wash. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Owen Price
Tacoma, Wash. (2023)
Conner Conley
Gig Harbor, Wash. (2022)
Walker Lamb
Bothell, Wash. (2024)
08:50 AM 10
Alex Lynch
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
Craig Long II
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Jaeyoung (Jeffrey) Kwak
(South Korea) La Mirada, Calif. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
John Kim
Yakima, Wash. (2022)
David Zhang
San Diego, Calif. (2023)
Go Nakatsukasa
(Japan) San Diego, Calif. (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Kyreece Romero
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
Zhengfei Han
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2024)
Robert Keilch
Newport Beach, Calif. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Joshua Chung
San Diego, Calif. (2023)
Akshay Anand
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
Nathan-Connor Yocam
Sammamish, Wash. (2023)
09:10 AM 10
Lucas Hughes
Bend, Ore. (2022)
Ryan Lee
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)
Andrew Hawk
Henderson, Nev. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Collin Hodgkinson
Beaverton, Ore. (2022)
Reese Sato
Folsom, Calif. (2023)
Alexander Gibalevich
Studio City, Calif. (2021)
09:20 AM 10
Eli Huntington
Camas, Wash. (2023)
Ray Greller
Newberg, Ore. (2024)
Andrew Lee
(Taiwan) Arcadia, Calif. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Daniel Heo
(South Korea) Cypress, Calif. (2022)
Vincent Cervantes
Chandler, Ariz. (2024)
Patrick Hong
Los Angeles, Calif. (2022)
09:30 AM 10
Jake Rodgers
Mulino, Ore. (2023)
Jinuk Choi
(South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Ishdeep Sodhi
Folsom, Calif. (2025)
Jack Cantlay
Los Alamitos, Calif. (2022)
Ben Borgida
Shoreline, Wash. (2022)
09:40 AM 10
Parker Sawatzky
Olympia, Wash. (2024)
Brad Kahla
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
Emily Luo
Danville, Calif. (2024)