Qualifier - Stewart Cink Championship
Qualifier Tournament Field Leaderboard
Estimated tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3

Click to view the AJGA Open Qualifier Entry Criteria

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 William Baker Atlanta, Ga. 2022
2 James Britton Auburn, Ala. 2023
3 Grant Broughton Owensboro, Ky. 2025
4 Caden Campbell Houston, Texas 2024
5 Clarence Chapman Memphis, Tenn. 2023
6 Chris Chung Dacula, Ga. 2024
7 Ryan Chung Suwanee, Ga. 2025
8 Philip Cook Birmingham, Ala. 2024
9 Clay Daniels Hoover, Ala. 2024
10 Ian Davis Makanda, Ill. 2023
11 Jack Davis Milton, Ga. 2023
12 Miller Drummond Mountain Brook, Ala. 2023
13 Marek Fleming Tomball, Texas 2024
14 Kaiser Godinez Collierville, Tenn. 2024
15 Jackson Goetz Birmingham, Ala. 2024
16 McCord Grice Atlanta, Ga. 2022
17 Davis Gurley Kimberly, Ala. 2024
18 TJ Harris Braselton, Ga. 2025
19 Connor Hess Jacksonville, Fla. 2024
20 Andrew Hinson Huntsville, Ala. 2025
21 Graham Hodges Birmingham, Ala. 2023
22 Alex Holcomb Sandy Springs, Ga. 2024
23 Josh Hudson Brentwood, Tenn. 2023
24 Cole Humphrey McDonough, Ga. 2023
25 Kyle Huryn Alpharetta, Ga. 2025
26 Jonah Husmann Franklin, Tenn. 2024
27 Gavin Isbell Trussville, Ala. 2024
28 Michael Lang Alvaton, Ky. 2023
29 Philip Lataif Rome, Ga. 2023
30 Hudson Lawson Haleyville, Ala. 2025
31 Jack Liles Birmingham, Ala. 2024
32 George Liu Johns Creek, Ga. 2024
33 Nathan London Collierville, Tenn. 2023
34 John Lunsford Cullman, Ala. 2026
35 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
36 Jack Merrill Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
37 Jake Monk BIRMINGHAM, Ala. 2024
38 Pete Neal Atlanta, Ga. 2022
39 Jake Norris Birmingham, Ala. 2024
40 Charlie Reber Bowling Green, Ky. 2023
41 Cameron Rockett Hoover, Ala. 2026
42 Piero Rojas (Peru) Trujillo, , Peru 2023
43 Riley Ruby Atlanta, Ga. 2023
44 Noah Small Hoover, Ala. 2022
45 Charlie Spiller Richmond, Ky. 2025
46 Jon Ed Steed Enterprise, Ala. 2025
47 Drew Sutherland Macon, Ga. 2025
48 Bailey Sutter Cullman, Ala. 2026
49 Caleb Terrell Tuscaloosa, Ala. 2025
50 Dillan Wade Birmingham, Ala. 2023
51 Andrew Wexler Orlando, Fla. 2023
52 RJ White Pensacola, Fla. 2023
53 Drew Williams Greensboro, Ga. 2024
54 Tyler Wirth LaGrange, Ky. 2024
55 Owen Wolak Falls Church, Va. 2023
56 Vinay Yerramsetti Vestavia, Ala. 2023
57 Elijah Zamarron Sunrise, Fla. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sloane Biddle Old Hickory, Tenn. 2024
2 Savannah Boyd Yorba Linda, Calif. 2024
3 Alice Choi Suwanee, Ga. 2023
4 Adalynne Forchette Peachtree City, Ga. 2027
5 Narah Hope Kim Duluth, Ga. 2027
6 Emma Marshall Bremen, Ga. 2025
7 Sydney McClanahan Bowling Green, Ky. 2025
8 Mattie Nall Chattanooga, Tenn. 2024
9 Yaxuan Zheng (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 William Baker Atlanta, Ga. 2022
2 James Britton Auburn, Ala. 2023
3 Grant Broughton Owensboro, Ky. 2025
4 Caden Campbell Houston, Texas 2024
5 Clarence Chapman Memphis, Tenn. 2023
6 Chris Chung Dacula, Ga. 2024
7 Ryan Chung Suwanee, Ga. 2025
8 Philip Cook Birmingham, Ala. 2024
9 Clay Daniels Hoover, Ala. 2024
10 Ian Davis Makanda, Ill. 2023
11 Jack Davis Milton, Ga. 2023
12 Miller Drummond Mountain Brook, Ala. 2023
13 Marek Fleming Tomball, Texas 2024
14 Kaiser Godinez Collierville, Tenn. 2024
15 Jackson Goetz Birmingham, Ala. 2024
16 McCord Grice Atlanta, Ga. 2022
17 Davis Gurley Kimberly, Ala. 2024
18 TJ Harris Braselton, Ga. 2025
19 Connor Hess Jacksonville, Fla. 2024
20 Andrew Hinson Huntsville, Ala. 2025
21 Graham Hodges Birmingham, Ala. 2023
22 Alex Holcomb Sandy Springs, Ga. 2024
23 Josh Hudson Brentwood, Tenn. 2023
24 Cole Humphrey McDonough, Ga. 2023
25 Kyle Huryn Alpharetta, Ga. 2025
26 Jonah Husmann Franklin, Tenn. 2024
27 Gavin Isbell Trussville, Ala. 2024
28 Michael Lang Alvaton, Ky. 2023
29 Philip Lataif Rome, Ga. 2023
30 Hudson Lawson Haleyville, Ala. 2025
31 Jack Liles Birmingham, Ala. 2024
32 George Liu Johns Creek, Ga. 2024
33 Nathan London Collierville, Tenn. 2023
34 John Lunsford Cullman, Ala. 2026
35 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
36 Jack Merrill Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
37 Jake Monk BIRMINGHAM, Ala. 2024
38 Pete Neal Atlanta, Ga. 2022
39 Jake Norris Birmingham, Ala. 2024
40 Charlie Reber Bowling Green, Ky. 2023
41 Cameron Rockett Hoover, Ala. 2026
42 Piero Rojas (Peru) Trujillo, , Peru 2023
43 Riley Ruby Atlanta, Ga. 2023
44 Noah Small Hoover, Ala. 2022
45 Charlie Spiller Richmond, Ky. 2025
46 Jon Ed Steed Enterprise, Ala. 2025
47 Drew Sutherland Macon, Ga. 2025
48 Bailey Sutter Cullman, Ala. 2026
49 Caleb Terrell Tuscaloosa, Ala. 2025
50 Dillan Wade Birmingham, Ala. 2023
51 Andrew Wexler Orlando, Fla. 2023
52 RJ White Pensacola, Fla. 2023
53 Drew Williams Greensboro, Ga. 2024
54 Tyler Wirth LaGrange, Ky. 2024
55 Owen Wolak Falls Church, Va. 2023
56 Vinay Yerramsetti Vestavia, Ala. 2023
57 Elijah Zamarron Sunrise, Fla. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sloane Biddle Old Hickory, Tenn. 2024
2 Savannah Boyd Yorba Linda, Calif. 2024
3 Alice Choi Suwanee, Ga. 2023
4 Adalynne Forchette Peachtree City, Ga. 2027
5 Narah Hope Kim Duluth, Ga. 2027
6 Emma Marshall Bremen, Ga. 2025
7 Sydney McClanahan Bowling Green, Ky. 2025
8 Mattie Nall Chattanooga, Tenn. 2024
9 Yaxuan Zheng (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jackson Hill Florence, Ala. 2023
2 Evan Taylor Winchester, Ky. 2025
3 Sunny Pal Bowling Green, Ky. 2023
4 Samuel Gomeyac Marietta, Ga. 2025
5 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
6 Ethan Keen Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2024
7 Lance Reid Sea Island, Ga. 2026
8 Parker Moellinger Brmingham, Ala. 2023
9 Thomas Norris Mountain Brook, Ala. 2024
10 Peyton Ellis Jonesboro, Ark. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sophia Latham Dallas, Texas 2025
2 Saanvi Venkatesh Marietta, Ga. 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jackson Hill Florence, Ala. 2023
2 Evan Taylor Winchester, Ky. 2025
3 Sunny Pal Bowling Green, Ky. 2023
4 Samuel Gomeyac Marietta, Ga. 2025
5 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
6 Ethan Keen Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2024
7 Lance Reid Sea Island, Ga. 2026
8 Parker Moellinger Brmingham, Ala. 2023
9 Thomas Norris Mountain Brook, Ala. 2024
10 Peyton Ellis Jonesboro, Ark. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sophia Latham Dallas, Texas 2025
2 Saanvi Venkatesh Marietta, Ga. 2024
Alternates from the Tournament Field
Alternates from the Tournament Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Isaac Moody LaGrange, Ky. 2023
2 Finn Burkholder The Woodlands, Texas 2026
3 Richard Yang Suwanee, Ga. 2024
4 Wesley Hu Suwanee, Ga. 2024
5 Connor Cassano Shreveport, La. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Isaac Moody LaGrange, Ky. 2023
2 Finn Burkholder The Woodlands, Texas 2026
3 Richard Yang Suwanee, Ga. 2024
4 Wesley Hu Suwanee, Ga. 2024
5 Connor Cassano Shreveport, La. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2026
Tournament Participants in Qualifier Field
Tournament Participants in Qualifier Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Quincy Leonard Pike Road, Ala. 2023
2 Harrison Parker Birmingham, Ala. 2024
3 Harlan Yerger Oxford, Miss. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024
2 Yu Bai Saratoga, Calif. 2024
3 Tabitha Hanely Bradenton, Fla. 2022
4 Jordan Knox Fort Myers, Fla. 2023
5 Emily Luo Danville, Calif. 2024
6 Sahana Mantha Charlotte, N.C. 2025
7 Varsha Ramachandran San Jose, Calif. 2025
8 Angela Yiting Wang (Canada) Windermere, Fla. 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Quincy Leonard Pike Road, Ala. 2023
2 Harrison Parker Birmingham, Ala. 2024
3 Harlan Yerger Oxford, Miss. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024
2 Yu Bai Saratoga, Calif. 2024
3 Tabitha Hanely Bradenton, Fla. 2022
4 Jordan Knox Fort Myers, Fla. 2023
5 Emily Luo Danville, Calif. 2024
6 Sahana Mantha Charlotte, N.C. 2025
7 Varsha Ramachandran San Jose, Calif. 2025
8 Angela Yiting Wang (Canada) Windermere, Fla. 2026