AJGA Qualifier for the Gateway Mortgage Group Tulsa Junior
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Estimated tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 8
Girls -2

Click to view the AJGA Open Qualifier Entry Criteria

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Qualifier Field
Qualifier Field
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Murphy Allard Rogers, Ark. 2021
2 Davis Archer The Woodlands, Texas 2020
3 Matthew Barlow Tulsa, Okla. 2021
4 Bosten Benn Edmond, Okla. 2020
5 Griffin Brassell Leawood, Kan. 2020
6 Jordan Butler Cushing, Okla. 2021
7 Sihan Chen Nanjing, China 2023
8 Ryder Cowan Edmond, Okla. 2023
9 Josiah Crews Ninnekah, Okla. 2020
10 Mattey Davis Jr Plano, Texas 2020
11 Ethan Dawson Edmond, Okla. 2019
12 Zachary Decker Afton, Okla. 2021
13 Austin Dolan Arcadia, Okla. 2021
14 Richard Dou (Canada) Calgary, Alberta 2020
15 Gage Doyle Colleyville, Texas 2023
16 Zach Doyle San Carlos, Calif. 2020
17 Daniel Duffin Kansas City, Mo. 2020
18 Zach Engelken Newton, Kan. 2020
19 Cole Fischman Leawood, Kan. 2020
20 Daniel Fuller Southlake, Texas 2020
21 Dylan Fuller Southlake, Texas 2020
22 Jack Gero Tulsa, Okla. 2021
23 Alex Gerrard (Canada) Red Deer County, Alberta 2021
24 Mack Giles Dallas, Texas 2021
25 Deitrek Gill Wellington, Kan. 2022
26 Jaxon Griffith Lufkin, Texas 2020
27 Daniel Gutgesell Overland Park, Kan. 2020
28 Hayden Hall Owasso, Okla. 2021
29 Shahryar Hamza Frisco, Texas 2020
30 Connor Hanrahan Overland Park, Kan. 2021
31 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022
32 Shane Herlihy Edmond, Okla. 2021
33 Tres Hill Elk City, Okla. 2021
34 Jake Hopper Norman, Okla. 2022
35 Elliott Horton Edmond, Okla. 2020
36 Michael Huff Ada, Okla. 2021
37 Hunter Johnson Ankeny, Iowa 2021
38 Nash Johnson Little Rock, Ark. 2022
39 Mitchell Kalka Frisco, Texas 2022
40 Adam Kasitz Wichita, Kan. 2020
41 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022
42 Matthew Lowell Keller, Texas 2020
43 Kolby Matthews Edmond, Okla. 2022
44 Blake Miller Nichols Hills, Okla. 2020
45 Patrick Miller Beaumont, Texas 2021
46 Blake Moreno Austin, Texas 2021
47 Brooks Morrell Houston, Texas 2022
48 Bryant Polhill Edmond, Okla. 2023
49 Travis Poole Elk City, Okla. 2021
50 Grant Proctor Norman, Okla. 2021
51 Stetson Provence Amarillo, Texas 2021
52 Easton Reynolds Yates Center, Kan. 2021
53 Tyler Rhodes Owasso, Okla. 2020
54 Jacoby Riggs Grove, Okla. 2021
55 Bo Robbins Guthrie, Okla. 2020
56 Ari Saldana (Mexico) Ft Worth, Texas 2020
57 Craig Sanders Edmond, Okla. 2020
58 Lucas Scheufler Wellington, Kan. 2021
59 Ben Slicker Leawood, Kan. 2023
60 Brock Snyder Ames, Iowa 2023
61 Cooper Stiles Liberty, Mo. 2020
62 Jackson Thies Owasso, Okla. 2020
63 Ben Thionnet Edmond, Okla. 2020
64 Mack Weems Ada, Okla. 2021
65 Buddy Wehrli Tulsa, Okla. 2022
66 Daniel Wells Allen, Texas 2021
67 Ryan Willis Keller, Texas 2021
68 Logan Wiske Pittsburg, Kan. 2020
69 Jack Wright Dallas, Texas 2020
70 Ethan Yang Irvine, Calif. 2022
71 Grant Yerger Driftwood, Texas 2024
72 Jeffrey Zatorski Houston, Texas 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Stevie Albright San Antonio, Texas 2022
2 Gabbi Bentancourt Frisco, Texas 2021
3 Chatham Betz Keller, Texas 2020
4 Lois Deeter Topeka, Kan. 2023
5 Harper Edwards Victoria, Texas 2024
6 Kamri Gabel Highland Village, Texas 2022
7 Grace Kilcrease Springdale, Ark. 2022
8 Alyssa Kurji Dallas, Texas 2024
9 Mallorie Luitwieler Katy, Texas 2022
10 Jessica Mason Westminster, Colo. 2022
11 Aidan McLachlan Dallas, Texas 2021
12 Kinslee Miller Bentonville, Ark. 2020
13 Molly Murray McKinney, Texas 2020
14 Raychel Nelke Pocola, Okla. 2022
15 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023
16 Carter Russell Oklahoma City, Okla. 2020
17 Sarah Sherrard Moore, Okla. 2021
18 Belinda Sutikto Fremont, Calif. 2022
19 Taylor Towers Owasso, Okla. 2019
Qualifier Alternates
Qualifier Alternates
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Patrick Yeager Dallas, Texas 2021
2 Will Brookby Houston, Texas 2022
3 Austin Goodrum Andover, Kan. 2021
4 Jaivir Pande Houston, Texas 2023
5 Rohit Madireddi Flower Mound, Texas 2021
6 Alex Papayoanou The Woodlands, Texas 2023
7 Patrick Kahanek San Antonio, Texas 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kate Strickland Lincoln, Neb. 2022
2 Jordan Dusckas Highland Village, Texas 2021
3 Rylie Rodriguez Odessa, Texas 2022
4 Gracie Doke Tulsa, Okla. 2022
Qualifier Alternates from the Tournament Field
Qualifier Alternates from the Tournament Field
Tournament Participants in Qualifier Field
Tournament Participants in Qualifier Field
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Estelle Seon Trophy Club, Texas 2022