AJGA Qualifier for the Gateway Mortgage Group Tulsa Junior
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, August 4
Sunday, August 4
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1B
Jake Hopper
67-67
Norman, Okla. (2022)
Tres Hill
78-78
Elk City, Okla. (2021)
Connor Hanrahan
71-71
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
Ari Saldana
71-71
(Mexico) Ft Worth, Texas (2020)
08:00 AM 1A
Austin Dolan
80-80
Arcadia, Okla. (2021)
Craig Sanders
68-68
Edmond, Okla. (2020)
Jeffrey Zatorski
67-67
Houston, Texas (2021)
Daniel Gutgesell
74-74
Overland Park, Kan. (2020)
08:00 AM 2
Buddy Wehrli
76-76
Tulsa, Okla. (2022)
Matthew Lowell
77-77
Keller, Texas (2020)
Shane Herlihy
67-67
Edmond, Okla. (2021)
Josiah Crews
75-75
Ninnekah, Okla. (2020)
08:00 AM 3
Adam Kasitz
69-69
Wichita, Kan. (2020)
Richard Dou
74-74
(Canada) Calgary, Alberta (2020)
Hayden Hall
73-73
Owasso, Okla. (2021)
Daniel Fuller
64-64
Southlake, Texas (2020)
08:00 AM 4B
Logan Wiske
84-84
Pittsburg, Kan. (2020)
Easton Reynolds
73-73
Yates Center, Kan. (2021)
Zach Engelken
75-75
Newton, Kan. (2020)
Dylan Fuller
78-78
Southlake, Texas (2020)
08:00 AM 4A
Sihan Chen
71-71
Nanjing, China (2023)
Hunter Johnson
73-73
Ankeny, Iowa (2021)
Patrick Miller
76-76
Beaumont, Texas (2021)
Daniel Duffin
78-78
Kansas City, Mo. (2020)
08:00 AM 5
Jaxon Griffith
72-72
Lufkin, Texas (2020)
Griffin Brassell
78-78
Leawood, Kan. (2020)
Brooks Morrell
70-70
Houston, Texas (2022)
Blake Moreno
72-72
Austin, Texas (2021)
08:00 AM 6
Cole Fischman
74-74
Leawood, Kan. (2020)
Shahryar Hamza
82-82
Frisco, Texas (2020)
Jack Wright
78-78
Dallas, Texas (2020)
Jordan Butler
76-76
Cushing, Okla. (2021)
08:00 AM 7
Jackson Thies
79-79
Owasso, Okla. (2020)
Bo Robbins
69-69
Guthrie, Okla. (2020)
Alex Gerrard
78-78
(Canada) Red Deer County, Alberta (2021)
Ethan Yang
74-74
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
08:00 AM 8
Tyler Rhodes
74-74
Owasso, Okla. (2020)
Kolby Matthews
77-77
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Nash Johnson
71-71
Little Rock, Ark. (2022)
Mack Weems
79-79
Ada, Okla. (2021)
08:00 AM 9
Mack Giles
81-81
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Murphy Allard
76-76
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
Cooper Stiles
78-78
Liberty, Mo. (2020)
Brock Snyder
72-72
Ames, Iowa (2023)
08:00 AM 10B
Estelle Seon*
74-74
Trophy Club, Texas (2022)
Raychel Nelke
80-80
Pocola, Okla. (2022)
Gabbi Bentancourt
72-72
Frisco, Texas (2021)
Taylor Towers
74-74
Owasso, Okla. (2019)
08:00 AM 10A
Jessica Mason
72-72
Westminster, Colo. (2022)
Mallorie Luitwieler
73-73
Katy, Texas (2022)
Stevie Albright
80-80
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
Belinda Sutikto
74-74
Fremont, Calif. (2022)
08:00 AM 11
Molly Murray
77-77
McKinney, Texas (2020)
Kinslee Miller
79-79
Bentonville, Ark. (2020)
Alyssa Kurji
83-83
Dallas, Texas (2024)
Lois Deeter
81-81
Topeka, Kan. (2023)
08:00 AM 12B
Aidan McLachlan
82-82
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Kamri Gabel
80-80
Highland Village, Texas (2022)
Grace Kilcrease
76-76
Springdale, Ark. (2022)
Lauren Pleiman
84-84
Rogers, Ark. (2023)
08:00 AM 12A
Carter Russell
99-99
Oklahoma City, Okla. (2020)
Sarah Sherrard
77-77
Moore, Okla. (2021)
Harper Edwards
73-73
Victoria, Texas (2024)
Chatham Betz
82-82
Keller, Texas (2020)
08:00 AM 13
Stetson Provence
72-72
Amarillo, Texas (2021)
Matthew Barlow
82-82
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
Davis Archer
79-79
The Woodlands, Texas (2020)
Michael Huff
81-81
Ada, Okla. (2021)
08:00 AM 14
Daniel Wells
79-79
Allen, Texas (2021)
Ben Thionnet
70-70
Edmond, Okla. (2020)
Gage Doyle
79-79
Colleyville, Texas (2023)
Grant Proctor
77-77
Norman, Okla. (2021)
08:00 AM 15
Blake Miller
77-77
Nichols Hills, Okla. (2020)
Zachary Decker
77-77
Afton, Okla. (2021)
Jacoby Riggs
74-74
Grove, Okla. (2021)
Deitrek Gill
73-73
Wellington, Kan. (2022)
08:00 AM 16
Will Hedges
73-73
Lawrence, Kan. (2022)
Evan Kugle
75-75
McKinney, Texas (2022)
Ryder Cowan
72-72
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Ethan Dawson
73-73
Edmond, Okla. (2019)
08:00 AM 17B
Bosten Benn
72-72
Edmond, Okla. (2020)
Travis Poole
82-82
Elk City, Okla. (2021)
Ryan Willis
78-78
Keller, Texas (2021)
Mattey Davis Jr
80-80
Plano, Texas (2020)
08:00 AM 17A
Jack Gero
72-72
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
Bryant Polhill
73-73
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Zach Doyle
79-79
San Carlos, Calif. (2020)
Elliott Horton
71-71
Edmond, Okla. (2020)
08:00 AM 18
Lucas Scheufler
78-78
Wellington, Kan. (2021)
Ben Slicker
72-72
Leawood, Kan. (2023)
Grant Yerger
75-75
Driftwood, Texas (2024)
Mitchell Kalka
77-77
Frisco, Texas (2022)