AJGA Junior at Naples
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times do not appear below please check back at a later date.
Tuesday, July 23
Tuesday, July 23
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:45 AM 1
Luke Clanton
69-72-69-210
Miami Lakes, Fla. (2022)
James Tureskis
74-72-73-219
Naples, Fla. (2020)
Jude Kim
71-72-75-218
Plantation, Fla. (2020)
07:45 AM 10
Logan Jerrells
78-77-74-229
Windermere, Fla. (2020)
Cameron Piedra
80-80
Coral Gables, Fla. (2020)
Nick Gabrelcik
66-69-67-202
Trinity, Fla. (2020)
07:55 AM 1
Andrew Clark
75-70-75-220
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
James Nieporte
75-76-76-227
Boca Raton, Fla. (2019)
Allan Kournikova
73-76-71-220
Palm Beach, Fla. (2023)
07:55 AM 10
Min Jun Kim
76-81-75-232
(South Korea) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
Caleb Davern
74-70-74-218
Grove City, Ohio (2019)
Daniel Maurer
77-70-75-222
Puebla, Mexico (2020)
08:05 AM 1
Matthew Doyle
70-73-74-217
Madison, Conn. (2021)
Justin Ross
75-69-77-221
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
Micah Stangebye
73-76-73-222
Montrose, Colo. (2020)
08:05 AM 10
Wit Pitipat
71-67-70-208
Nakhonphanom, Thailand (2022)
Fynn Fenstermacher
76-73-76-225
(Germany) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
Wanxi Sun
71-77-73-221
(China) Danville, Calif. (2020)
08:15 AM 1
Jay Brooks
73-73-74-220
Boca Raton, Fla. (2023)
Harrison Ornstein
70-71-71-212
Naples, Fla. (2019)
Jordan Sarhaddi
69-74-73-216
Land O Lakes, Fla. (2019)
08:15 AM 10
Bryce Walker
70-76-72-218
Bartow, Fla. (2020)
Andrew Riley
68-73-73-214
St. Johns, Fla. (2021)
Joshua Braverman
71-74-74-219
Naples, Fla. (2019)
08:25 AM 1
Remi Chartier
70-73-71-214
(Canada) Naples, Fla. (2019)
Thomas Salanito
72-74-75-221
Palm Harbor, Fla. (2020)
Xirong Cheng
68-74-71-213
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
08:25 AM 10
Austin Cherichella
76-68-74-218
Orlando, Fla. (2020)
Shawn Lalmoni
72-72-72-216
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
Robert Greninger
75-71-78-224
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
08:35 AM 1
Jiayi Wang
69-71-75-215
Shanghai, China (2022)
Mi Li
77-71-78-226
Beijing, China (2025)
Aaron Whitley
78-75-78-231
Sarasota, Fla. (2021)
08:35 AM 10
Reece Kyle
74-74-73-221
Fort Myers, Fla. (2020)
Zikang Zhan
70-81-68-219
Beijing, China (2021)
Joshua Bai
76-75-74-225
Auckland, New Zealand (2024)
08:45 AM 1
Juliana Camargo
71-76-71-218
(Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla. (2021)
Mayumi Umezu
70-73-77-220
Port St Lucie, Fla. (2021)
Jordyn Hodgson
73-80-77-230
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
08:45 AM 10
Sam Hogan
81-79-76-236
(Canada) Burlington, Ontario (2020)
Jaxon Shelton
85-80-75-240
(Canada) Sarnia, Ontario (2019)
Carson Parker
78-74-78-230
Boca Raton, Fla. (2020)
08:55 AM 1
Mackenzie Gallagher
74-75-76-225
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Meiyi Yan
80-76-77-233
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2019)
Addison Klonowski
74-79-77-230
Naples, Fla. (2023)
08:55 AM 10
Campbell Kennedy
83-72-72-227
Green Cove Springs, Fla. (2022)
Jack Tharrington
74-80-76-230
Boca Raton, Fla. (2019)
Juan Echeverri
74-81-72-227
(Colombia) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
09:05 AM 1
Jenna Fonda
87-79-84-250
Wellington, Fla. (2020)
Hina Matsui
72-77-72-221
(Japan) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2021)
Emily McLatchey
78-77-80-235
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
09:05 AM 10
Griffin Steutel
73-86-86-245
Miami, Fla. (2020)
Brian (Taehoon) Park
78-75-75-228
Seoul, South Korea (2022)
Andres Atrio
79-83-73-235
Coral Gables, Fla. (2023)
09:15 AM 1
Amelie Alcantara
75-78-77-230
Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
Jingxiu Huang
80-78-83-241
(China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2021)
Ka Yee Kwok
74-72-74-220
(Hong Kong) Tianjin, China (2021)
09:15 AM 10
Micheal Hauer
72-75-75-222
Naples, Fla. (2020)
Cooper Tate
76-72-67-215
Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
Sebastian Sacristan
80-83-72-235
Coral Springs, Fla. (2022)
09:25 AM 1
Catherine Reisinger
Park Ridge, Ill. (2021)
Amelia Novoa
85-90-77-252
Coconut Creek, Fla. (2022)
Natalii Gupta
72-76-75-223
(India) Dubai, United Arab Emirates (2022)
09:25 AM 10
Angus Ricks
84-84
Arlington, Va. (2020)
Parker Highsmith
75-73-71-219
Valdosta, Ga. (2021)
Charles Nguyen
78-75-77-230
Oviedo, Fla. (2021)
09:35 AM 1
Loa Johannsson
82-81-78-241
Championsgate, Fla. (2022)
Lily Celentano
82-82-82-246
Weston, Fla. (2022)
Andie Smith
67-73-70-210
Hobe Sound, Fla. (2022)
09:35 AM 10
Bobby Manion
74-82-87-243
Framingham, Mass. (2020)
Jackson Kustin
70-79-74-223
Plantation, Fla. (2021)
Arjun Gupta
73-77-72-222
(India) Dubai, United Arab Emirates (2021)
09:45 AM 1
Rachel Carlson
72-70-77-219
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Bella Tushaj
94-85-83-262
Bronxville, N.Y. (2020)
Kavya Ajjarapu
70-75-76-221
Lutz, Fla. (2023)
09:45 AM 10
Andres Barraza
80-83-80-243
(Mexico) Parkland, Fla. (2022)
Kenny Nguyen
80-77-81-238
(Vietnam) Winter Garden, Fla. (2021)
Brandon Valvano
74-72-75-221
Franklin Lakes, N.J. (2019)
Wednesday, July 24
Wednesday, July 24
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:45 AM 1
Sam Hogan
81-79-76-236
(Canada) Burlington, Ontario (2020)
Jaxon Shelton
85-80-75-240
(Canada) Sarnia, Ontario (2019)
Carson Parker
78-74-78-230
Boca Raton, Fla. (2020)
07:45 AM 10
Catherine Reisinger
Park Ridge, Ill. (2021)
Amelia Novoa
85-90-77-252
Coconut Creek, Fla. (2022)
Natalii Gupta
72-76-75-223
(India) Dubai, United Arab Emirates (2022)
07:55 AM 1
Campbell Kennedy
83-72-72-227
Green Cove Springs, Fla. (2022)
Jack Tharrington
74-80-76-230
Boca Raton, Fla. (2019)
Juan Echeverri
74-81-72-227
(Colombia) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
07:55 AM 10
Loa Johannsson
82-81-78-241
Championsgate, Fla. (2022)
Lily Celentano
82-82-82-246
Weston, Fla. (2022)
Andie Smith
67-73-70-210
Hobe Sound, Fla. (2022)
08:05 AM 1
Griffin Steutel
73-86-86-245
Miami, Fla. (2020)
Brian (Taehoon) Park
78-75-75-228
Seoul, South Korea (2022)
Andres Atrio
79-83-73-235
Coral Gables, Fla. (2023)
08:05 AM 10
Rachel Carlson
72-70-77-219
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Bella Tushaj
94-85-83-262
Bronxville, N.Y. (2020)
Kavya Ajjarapu
70-75-76-221
Lutz, Fla. (2023)
08:15 AM 1
Micheal Hauer
72-75-75-222
Naples, Fla. (2020)
Cooper Tate
76-72-67-215
Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
Sebastian Sacristan
80-83-72-235
Coral Springs, Fla. (2022)
08:15 AM 10
Jiayi Wang
69-71-75-215
Shanghai, China (2022)
Mi Li
77-71-78-226
Beijing, China (2025)
Aaron Whitley
78-75-78-231
Sarasota, Fla. (2021)
08:25 AM 1
Angus Ricks
84-84
Arlington, Va. (2020)
Parker Highsmith
75-73-71-219
Valdosta, Ga. (2021)
Charles Nguyen
78-75-77-230
Oviedo, Fla. (2021)
08:25 AM 10
Juliana Camargo
71-76-71-218
(Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla. (2021)
Mayumi Umezu
70-73-77-220
Port St Lucie, Fla. (2021)
Jordyn Hodgson
73-80-77-230
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
08:35 AM 1
Bobby Manion
74-82-87-243
Framingham, Mass. (2020)
Jackson Kustin
70-79-74-223
Plantation, Fla. (2021)
Arjun Gupta
73-77-72-222
(India) Dubai, United Arab Emirates (2021)
08:35 AM 10
Mackenzie Gallagher
74-75-76-225
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Meiyi Yan
80-76-77-233
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2019)
Addison Klonowski
74-79-77-230
Naples, Fla. (2023)
08:45 AM 1
Andres Barraza
80-83-80-243
(Mexico) Parkland, Fla. (2022)
Kenny Nguyen
80-77-81-238
(Vietnam) Winter Garden, Fla. (2021)
Brandon Valvano
74-72-75-221
Franklin Lakes, N.J. (2019)
08:45 AM 10
Jenna Fonda
87-79-84-250
Wellington, Fla. (2020)
Hina Matsui
72-77-72-221
(Japan) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2021)
Emily McLatchey
78-77-80-235
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
08:55 AM 1
Logan Jerrells
78-77-74-229
Windermere, Fla. (2020)
Cameron Piedra
80-80
Coral Gables, Fla. (2020)
Nick Gabrelcik
66-69-67-202
Trinity, Fla. (2020)
08:55 AM 10
Amelie Alcantara
75-78-77-230
Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
Jingxiu Huang
80-78-83-241
(China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2021)
Ka Yee Kwok
74-72-74-220
(Hong Kong) Tianjin, China (2021)
09:05 AM 1
Min Jun Kim
76-81-75-232
(South Korea) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
Caleb Davern
74-70-74-218
Grove City, Ohio (2019)
Daniel Maurer
77-70-75-222
Puebla, Mexico (2020)
09:05 AM 10
Luke Clanton
69-72-69-210
Miami Lakes, Fla. (2022)
James Tureskis
74-72-73-219
Naples, Fla. (2020)
Jude Kim
71-72-75-218
Plantation, Fla. (2020)
09:15 AM 1
Wit Pitipat
71-67-70-208
Nakhonphanom, Thailand (2022)
Fynn Fenstermacher
76-73-76-225
(Germany) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
Wanxi Sun
71-77-73-221
(China) Danville, Calif. (2020)
09:15 AM 10
Andrew Clark
75-70-75-220
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
James Nieporte
75-76-76-227
Boca Raton, Fla. (2019)
Allan Kournikova
73-76-71-220
Palm Beach, Fla. (2023)
09:25 AM 1
Bryce Walker
70-76-72-218
Bartow, Fla. (2020)
Andrew Riley
68-73-73-214
St. Johns, Fla. (2021)
Joshua Braverman
71-74-74-219
Naples, Fla. (2019)
09:25 AM 10
Matthew Doyle
70-73-74-217
Madison, Conn. (2021)
Justin Ross
75-69-77-221
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
Micah Stangebye
73-76-73-222
Montrose, Colo. (2020)
09:35 AM 1
Austin Cherichella
76-68-74-218
Orlando, Fla. (2020)
Shawn Lalmoni
72-72-72-216
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
Robert Greninger
75-71-78-224
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
09:35 AM 10
Jay Brooks
73-73-74-220
Boca Raton, Fla. (2023)
Harrison Ornstein
70-71-71-212
Naples, Fla. (2019)
Jordan Sarhaddi
69-74-73-216
Land O Lakes, Fla. (2019)
09:45 AM 1
Reece Kyle
74-74-73-221
Fort Myers, Fla. (2020)
Zikang Zhan
70-81-68-219
Beijing, China (2021)
Joshua Bai
76-75-74-225
Auckland, New Zealand (2024)
09:45 AM 10
Remi Chartier
70-73-71-214
(Canada) Naples, Fla. (2019)
Thomas Salanito
72-74-75-221
Palm Harbor, Fla. (2020)
Xirong Cheng
68-74-71-213
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Thursday, July 25
Thursday, July 25
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:45 AM 1
Carson Parker
78-74-78-230
Boca Raton, Fla. (2020)
Brian (Taehoon) Park
78-75-75-228
Seoul, South Korea (2022)
Charles Nguyen
78-75-77-230
Oviedo, Fla. (2021)
07:45 AM 10
Jack Tharrington
74-80-76-230
Boca Raton, Fla. (2019)
Campbell Kennedy
83-72-72-227
Green Cove Springs, Fla. (2022)
Juan Echeverri
74-81-72-227
(Colombia) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
07:54 AM 1
James Nieporte
75-76-76-227
Boca Raton, Fla. (2019)
Zikang Zhan
70-81-68-219
Beijing, China (2021)
Joshua Bai
76-75-74-225
Auckland, New Zealand (2024)
07:54 AM 10
Logan Jerrells
78-77-74-229
Windermere, Fla. (2020)
Bobby Manion
74-82-87-243
Framingham, Mass. (2020)
Kenny Nguyen
80-77-81-238
(Vietnam) Winter Garden, Fla. (2021)
08:03 AM 1
Allan Kournikova
73-76-71-220
Palm Beach, Fla. (2023)
Micah Stangebye
73-76-73-222
Montrose, Colo. (2020)
Arjun Gupta
73-77-72-222
(India) Dubai, United Arab Emirates (2021)
08:03 AM 10
Min Jun Kim
76-81-75-232
(South Korea) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
Griffin Steutel
73-86-86-245
Miami, Fla. (2020)
Sam Hogan
81-79-76-236
(Canada) Burlington, Ontario (2020)
08:12 AM 1
Reece Kyle
74-74-73-221
Fort Myers, Fla. (2020)
Jackson Kustin
70-79-74-223
Plantation, Fla. (2021)
Fynn Fenstermacher
76-73-76-225
(Germany) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
08:12 AM 10
Andres Atrio
79-83-73-235
Coral Gables, Fla. (2023)
Sebastian Sacristan
80-83-72-235
Coral Springs, Fla. (2022)
08:21 AM 1
Cooper Tate
76-72-67-215
Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
Parker Highsmith
75-73-71-219
Valdosta, Ga. (2021)
Wanxi Sun
71-77-73-221
(China) Danville, Calif. (2020)
08:21 AM 10
Andres Barraza
80-83-80-243
(Mexico) Parkland, Fla. (2022)
Jaxon Shelton
85-80-75-240
(Canada) Sarnia, Ontario (2019)
08:30 AM 1
Mackenzie Gallagher
74-75-76-225
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Hina Matsui
72-77-72-221
(Japan) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2021)
Aaron Whitley
78-75-78-231
Sarasota, Fla. (2021)
08:30 AM 10
Jordyn Hodgson
73-80-77-230
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Addison Klonowski
74-79-77-230
Naples, Fla. (2023)
Amelie Alcantara
75-78-77-230
Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
08:39 AM 1
Juliana Camargo
71-76-71-218
(Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla. (2021)
Natalii Gupta
72-76-75-223
(India) Dubai, United Arab Emirates (2022)
Mi Li
77-71-78-226
Beijing, China (2025)
08:39 AM 10
Emily McLatchey
78-77-80-235
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
Meiyi Yan
80-76-77-233
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2019)
Jingxiu Huang
80-78-83-241
(China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2021)
08:48 AM 1
Mayumi Umezu
70-73-77-220
Port St Lucie, Fla. (2021)
Kavya Ajjarapu
70-75-76-221
Lutz, Fla. (2023)
Ka Yee Kwok
74-72-74-220
(Hong Kong) Tianjin, China (2021)
08:48 AM 10
Loa Johannsson
82-81-78-241
Championsgate, Fla. (2022)
Lily Celentano
82-82-82-246
Weston, Fla. (2022)
Jenna Fonda
87-79-84-250
Wellington, Fla. (2020)
08:57 AM 1
Andie Smith
67-73-70-210
Hobe Sound, Fla. (2022)
Jiayi Wang
69-71-75-215
Shanghai, China (2022)
Rachel Carlson
72-70-77-219
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
08:57 AM 10
Amelia Novoa
85-90-77-252
Coconut Creek, Fla. (2022)
Bella Tushaj
94-85-83-262
Bronxville, N.Y. (2020)
09:06 AM 1
Remi Chartier
70-73-71-214
(Canada) Naples, Fla. (2019)
Caleb Davern
74-70-74-218
Grove City, Ohio (2019)
Justin Ross
75-69-77-221
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
09:06 AM 10
Austin Cherichella
76-68-74-218
Orlando, Fla. (2020)
Shawn Lalmoni
72-72-72-216
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
Andrew Clark
75-70-75-220
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
09:15 AM 1
Jude Kim
71-72-75-218
Plantation, Fla. (2020)
Matthew Doyle
70-73-74-217
Madison, Conn. (2021)
Jordan Sarhaddi
69-74-73-216
Land O Lakes, Fla. (2019)
09:15 AM 10
Joshua Braverman
71-74-74-219
Naples, Fla. (2019)
Brandon Valvano
74-72-75-221
Franklin Lakes, N.J. (2019)
James Tureskis
74-72-73-219
Naples, Fla. (2020)
09:24 AM 1
Andrew Riley
68-73-73-214
St. Johns, Fla. (2021)
Harrison Ornstein
70-71-71-212
Naples, Fla. (2019)
Xirong Cheng
68-74-71-213
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
09:24 AM 10
Bryce Walker
70-76-72-218
Bartow, Fla. (2020)
Robert Greninger
75-71-78-224
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Jay Brooks
73-73-74-220
Boca Raton, Fla. (2023)
09:33 AM 1
Nick Gabrelcik
66-69-67-202
Trinity, Fla. (2020)
Wit Pitipat
71-67-70-208
Nakhonphanom, Thailand (2022)
Luke Clanton
69-72-69-210
Miami Lakes, Fla. (2022)
09:33 AM 10
Thomas Salanito
72-74-75-221
Palm Harbor, Fla. (2020)
Micheal Hauer
72-75-75-222
Naples, Fla. (2020)
Daniel Maurer
77-70-75-222
Puebla, Mexico (2020)