Bass Pro Shops / Payne Stewart Junior Championship
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 20 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 8 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Areen Aggarwal Columbia, Mo. 2023
2 Cade Anderson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
3 Kush Arora Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
4 Blake Benson Austin, Texas 2020
5 Jacob Borow Lake Jackson, Texas 2020
6 Adam Bratton Newburgh, Ind. 2020
7 Matthew Buckley Elmhurst, Ill. 2020
8 Truett Burns Fredericksburg, Texas 2021
9 Davis Cooper Overland Park, Kan. 2020
10 Josiah Crews Ninnekah, Okla. 2020
11 John Fischer Waconia, Minn. 2019
12 Reed Foster McKinney, Texas 2020
13 Zachary Frazer Coppell, Texas 2021
14 Andrew Goodman Norman, Okla. 2021
15 Pierce Grieve Lake Forest, Ill. 2021
16 Cole Grossl Keller, Texas 2019
17 Luke Gutschewski Omaha, Neb. 2021
18 Tate Herrenbruck Salina, Kan. 2020
19 Nicholas Hofman Lafayette, Ind. 2020
20 Braden Hoisington Dardenne Prairie, Mo. 2021
21 Vijay Jain Plano, Texas 2019
22 Caleb Kimmel Olathe, Kan. 2020
23 Will King Olathe, Kan. 2022
24 Max Kreikemeier Chesterfield, Mo. 2019
25 Benjamin Lanman Charleston, Ill. 2019
26 Ryan Lee Overland Park, Kan. 2022
27 Jack Lundin Sioux Falls, S.D. 2020
28 Carter Maneth Texarkana, Texas 2021
29 Angelo Marcon San Francisco, Calif. 2020
30 Chase Martel Raymore, Mo. 2021
31 Julian Maxwell Nashville, Tenn. 2020
32 Dawson Meek Ozark, Mo. 2020
33 Kye Meeks Walnut, Miss. 2020
34 Maddux Mills Liberal, Kan. 2020
35 CM Mixon Bowling Green, Ky. 2019
36 Luke Morgan Guthrie, Okla. 2020
37 Sebastian Moss Houston, Texas 2021
38 Oliver Nickel Crowley, La. 2020
39 Kevin O'Regan Northbrook, Ill. 2021
40 Conner Obert Ozark, Mo. 2020
41 Alex Papayoanou The Woodlands, Texas 2023
42 Zach Place Roselle, Ill. 2019
43 Presten Richardson Miller, Mo. 2020
44 Scott Roden Dallas, Texas 2020
45 Gentry Scheve Emporia, Kan. 2020
46 Cooper Schultz Wichita, Kan. 2020
47 Kameron Shaw Salina, Kan. 2021
48 Rondarius Walters Grand Prairie, Texas 2019
49 Ben Warian Stillwater, Minn. 2020
50 Peter Weaver St. Louis, Mo. 2020
51 Justin Wingerter Olathe, Kan. 2020
52 Michael Winslow Overland Park, Kan. 2021
53 Davis Woodliff Tulsa, Okla. 2019
54 Jui-Tung Wu Kaohsiung, Taiwan 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Brooke Biermann Wildwood, Mo. 2021
2 Cari Denson Hankamer, Texas 2020
3 Bailey Dunstan Little Rock, Ark. 2020
4 Wriley Hiebert Springfield, Mo. 2020
5 Kiona Hsiu Missouri City, Texas 2020
6 Remington Isaac Montgomery, Texas 2021
7 Ellen Jun San Jose, Calif. 2024
8 Irene Jun San Jose, Calif. 2020
9 Mackenzie Lee North Little Rock, Ark. 2022
10 Kinslee Miller Bentonville, Ark. 2020
11 Raychel Nelke Pocola, Okla. 2022
12 Makenzie Niblett Austin, Texas 2020
13 Madison Phung Frisco, Texas 2021
14 Meagan Pistone Montgomery, Texas 2020
15 Adrienne Rohwedder Prospect Heights, Ill. 2019
16 Chelsea Romas Coppell, Texas 2021
17 Jiabao Song Shanghai, China 2022
18 Jenna Teeter Carl Junction, Mo. 2020
19 Casey Weidenfeld Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2021
20 Lilly Whitley Edmond, Okla. 2021
21 Halle Whitney Magnolia, Texas 2020
22 Abigail Whittington Evansville, Ind. 2020
23 Yingzhi Zhu (China) Austin, Texas 2022
24 Reagan Zibilski Springfield, Mo. 2022