Bass Pro Shops / Payne Stewart Junior Championship
Main Qualifier Schedule Field
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 20 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 8 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Areen Aggarwal Columbia, Mo. 2023
2 Cade Anderson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
3 Blake Benson Austin, Texas 2020
4 Jacob Borow Lake Jackson, Texas 2020
5 Adam Bratton Newburgh, Ind. 2020
6 Matthew Buckley Elmhurst, Ill. 2020
7 Truett Burns Fredericksburg, Texas 2021
8 Trip Carter Dallas, Texas 2019
9 Davis Cooper Overland Park, Kan. 2020
10 Josiah Crews Ninnekah, Okla. 2020
11 John Fischer Waconia, Minn. 2019
12 Reed Foster McKinney, Texas 2020
13 Andrew Goodman Norman, Okla. 2021
14 Pierce Grieve Lake Forest, Ill. 2021
15 Cole Grossl Keller, Texas 2019
16 Tate Herrenbruck Salina, Kan. 2020
17 Nicholas Hofman Lafayette, Ind. 2020
18 Caleb Kimmel Olathe, Kan. 2020
19 Max Kreikemeier Chesterfield, Mo. 2019
20 Jack Lundin Sioux Falls, S.D. 2020
21 Angelo Marcon San Francisco, Calif. 2020
22 Chase Martel Raymore, Mo. 2021
23 Julian Maxwell Nashville, Tenn. 2020
24 Dawson Meek Ozark, Mo. 2020
25 Kye Meeks Walnut, Miss. 2020
26 CM Mixon Bowling Green, Ky. 2019
27 Luke Morgan Guthrie, Okla. 2020
28 Sebastian Moss Houston, Texas 2021
29 Oliver Nickel Crowley, La. 2020
30 Kevin O'Regan Northbrook, Ill. 2021
31 Conner Obert Ozark, Mo. 2020
32 Alex Papayoanou The Woodlands, Texas 2023
33 Zach Place Roselle, Ill. 2019
34 Presten Richardson Miller, Mo. 2020
35 Scott Roden Dallas, Texas 2020
36 Cooper Schultz Wichita, Kan. 2020
37 Rondarius Walters Grand Prairie, Texas 2019
38 Ben Warian Stillwater, Minn. 2020
39 Justin Wingerter Olathe, Kan. 2020
40 Michael Winslow Overland Park, Kan. 2021
41 Davis Woodliff Tulsa, Okla. 2019
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Brooke Biermann Wildwood, Mo. 2021
2 Cari Denson Hankamer, Texas 2020
3 Bailey Dunstan Little Rock, Ark. 2020
4 Kiona Hsiu Missouri City, Texas 2020
5 Remington Isaac Montgomery, Texas 2021
6 Irene Jun San Jose, Calif. 2020
7 Mackenzie Lee North Little Rock, Ark. 2022
8 Raychel Nelke Pocola, Okla. 2022
9 Makenzie Niblett Austin, Texas 2020
10 Madison Phung Frisco, Texas 2021
11 Meagan Pistone Montgomery, Texas 2020
12 Adrienne Rohwedder Prospect Heights, Ill. 2019
13 Chelsea Romas Coppell, Texas 2021
14 Jenna Teeter Carl Junction, Mo. 2020
15 Casey Weidenfeld Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2021
16 Lilly Whitley Edmond, Okla. 2021
17 Halle Whitney Magnolia, Texas 2020
18 Abigail Whittington Evansville, Ind. 2020
19 Yingzhi Zhu (China) Austin, Texas 2022
20 Reagan Zibilski Springfield, Mo. 2022