Bass Pro Shops / Payne Stewart Junior Championship
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times do not appear below please check back at a later date.
Thursday, August 1
Thursday, August 1
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Oliver Nickel
75-75
Crowley, La. (2020)
Peter Weaver
71-71
St. Louis, Mo. (2020)
Carter Maneth
68-68
Texarkana, Texas (2021)
07:30 AM 10
Kameron Shaw
81-81
Salina, Kan. (2021)
Vijay Jain
80-80
Plano, Texas (2019)
Braden Hoisington
72-72
Dardenne Prairie, Mo. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Rondarius Walters
74-74
Grand Prairie, Texas (2019)
Zach Place
73-73
Roselle, Ill. (2019)
Jui-Tung Wu
72-72
Kaohsiung, Taiwan (2021)
07:40 AM 10
John Fischer
Waconia, Minn. (2019)
Zachary Frazer
72-72
Coppell, Texas (2021)
Cooper Schultz
76-76
Wichita, Kan. (2020)
07:50 AM 1
Dawson Meek
71-71
Ozark, Mo. (2020)
Matthew Buckley
75-75
Elmhurst, Ill. (2020)
Nicholas Hofman
77-77
Lafayette, Ind. (2020)
07:50 AM 10
Benjamin Lanman
80-80
Charleston, Ill. (2019)
Maddux Mills
71-71
Liberal, Kan. (2020)
08:00 AM 1
Conner Obert
79-79
Ozark, Mo. (2020)
Kye Meeks
72-72
Walnut, Miss. (2020)
Max Kreikemeier
81-81
Chesterfield, Mo. (2019)
08:00 AM 10
Michael Winslow
77-77
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
Chase Martel
86-86
Raymore, Mo. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Yingzhi Zhu
74-74
(China) Austin, Texas (2022)
Meagan Pistone
80-80
Montgomery, Texas (2020)
Irene Jun
78-78
San Jose, Calif. (2020)
08:10 AM 10
Halle Whitney
83-83
Magnolia, Texas (2020)
Raychel Nelke
71-71
Pocola, Okla. (2022)
Lilly Whitley
75-75
Edmond, Okla. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Bailey Dunstan
72-72
Little Rock, Ark. (2020)
Jiabao Song
72-72
Shanghai, China (2022)
Reagan Zibilski
71-71
Springfield, Mo. (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Abigail Whittington
77-77
Evansville, Ind. (2020)
Cari Denson
73-73
Hankamer, Texas (2020)
Wriley Hiebert
84-84
Springfield, Mo. (2020)
08:30 AM 1
Makenzie Niblett
69-69
Austin, Texas (2020)
Mackenzie Lee
70-70
North Little Rock, Ark. (2022)
Chelsea Romas
76-76
Coppell, Texas (2021)
08:30 AM 10
Madison Phung
69-69
Frisco, Texas (2021)
Ellen Jun
75-75
San Jose, Calif. (2024)
Kiona Hsiu
81-81
Missouri City, Texas (2020)
08:40 AM 1
Casey Weidenfeld
72-72
Pembroke Pines, Fla. (2021)
Brooke Biermann
74-74
Wildwood, Mo. (2021)
Remington Isaac
74-74
Montgomery, Texas (2021)
08:40 AM 10
Kinslee Miller
96-96
Bentonville, Ark. (2020)
Jenna Teeter
81-81
Carl Junction, Mo. (2020)
08:50 AM 1
Kush Arora
71-71
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
Gentry Scheve
70-70
Emporia, Kan. (2020)
Luke Gutschewski
78-78
Omaha, Neb. (2021)
08:50 AM 10
Areen Aggarwal
73-73
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
Davis Woodliff
71-71
Tulsa, Okla. (2019)
Pierce Grieve
73-73
Lake Forest, Ill. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Justin Wingerter
72-72
Olathe, Kan. (2020)
Luke Morgan
76-76
Guthrie, Okla. (2020)
Caleb Kimmel
74-74
Olathe, Kan. (2020)
09:00 AM 10
Jack Lundin
68-68
Sioux Falls, S.D. (2020)
Ryan Lee
73-73
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)
Ben Warian
72-72
Stillwater, Minn. (2020)
09:10 AM 1
Alex Papayoanou
76-76
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Julian Maxwell
76-76
Nashville, Tenn. (2020)
Davis Cooper
72-72
Overland Park, Kan. (2020)
09:10 AM 10
Blake Benson
73-73
Austin, Texas (2020)
Cole Grossl
77-77
Keller, Texas (2019)
Kevin O'Regan
77-77
Northbrook, Ill. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Angelo Marcon
74-74
San Francisco, Calif. (2020)
Truett Burns
77-77
Fredericksburg, Texas (2021)
Adam Bratton
67-67
Newburgh, Ind. (2020)
09:20 AM 10
Josiah Crews
77-77
Ninnekah, Okla. (2020)
Will King
73-73
Olathe, Kan. (2022)
Sebastian Moss
71-71
Houston, Texas (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Andrew Goodman
68-68
Norman, Okla. (2021)
CM Mixon
78-78
Bowling Green, Ky. (2019)
Tate Herrenbruck
77-77
Salina, Kan. (2020)
09:30 AM 10
Reed Foster
75-75
McKinney, Texas (2020)
Presten Richardson
73-73
Miller, Mo. (2020)
Scott Roden
70-70
Dallas, Texas (2020)