Imperial Headwear Junior Classic
Main Qualifier Schedule Field
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 12 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 4 Boys with 11 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 5 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 1 Girl with 4 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Roy Anderson Chadds Ford, Pa. 2021
2 Thanapol Apinyawuttikul Bangkok, Thailand 2020
3 Charlie Baker Wayne, Pa. 2020
4 Austin Barbin Elkton, Md. 2019
5 Scott Bitar Pittsburgh, Pa. 2020
6 Matthew Broder San Diego, Calif. 2023
7 George Clark South Riding, Va. 2020
8 Eddie Coffren V Owings, Md. 2021
9 David Colleran Radnor, Pa. 2019
10 Quint Dingledine Richmond, Va. 2021
11 Muzzy Donohue North Oaks, Minn. 2019
12 Jason Duff Elkton, Fla. 2020
13 Brian Feinstein McLean, Va. 2020
14 Jake Griffin Kensington, Md. 2021
15 Elliot Haas Dickerson, Md. 2019
16 Jack Halleron Timonium, Md. 2020
17 Liam Hart Holland, Pa. 2019
18 Jack Irons Naples, Fla. 2021
19 Patrick Isztwan Huntingdon Valley, Pa. 2021
20 Aaron Kuznik Orono, Minn. 2020
21 Jud Langille Ossining, N.Y. 2020
22 Josh Lendach Raleigh, N.C. 2021
23 Jake Maddaloni Newtown Square, Pa. 2021
24 Henry May Edina, Minn. 2019
25 Connor McGarrity Bethesda, Md. 2021
26 Matthew Monastero Leesburg, Va. 2021
27 Joseph Morganti Havertown, Pa. 2020
28 Todd Moyer Cornelius, N.C. 2021
29 Ryan Moylan Vero Beach, Fla. 2020
30 Alex Mulrooney Wilmington, Del. 2021
31 Arav Patel East Brunswick, N.J. 2021
32 Henry Poston Los Alamos, N.M. 2020
33 Liam Powderly Cockeysville, Md. 2019
34 Donnie Professori Wexford, Pa. 2020
35 Jiewu Rao Guangzhou, China 2020
36 Noah Reeder Falling Waters, W.Va. 2020
37 Nikita Romanov Wilmington, Del. 2019
38 Caleb Ryan Norristown, Pa. 2019
39 Joshua Ryan Norristown, Pa. 2021
40 Patrick Sheehan Doylestown, Pa. 2019
41 Harrison Silva Baldwin, Md. 2020
42 Leif Sinclair Stuart, Fla. 2019
43 Kevin Smith Wallingford, Pa. 2020
44 David Stanford Vienna, Va. 2021
45 Austin Steckler Glen Arm, Md. 2020
46 Daniel Tanaka Wilmette, Ill. 2020
47 Caleb Taylor Woodbine, Md. 2021
48 John Updike Wayne, Pa. 2019
49 Peter Weaver St. Louis, Mo. 2020
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Christina Carroll Bear, Del. 2020
2 Tiya Chowdary Montgomery, N.J. 2021
3 Jennifer Cleary Wilmington, Del. 2020
4 Michelle Cox Allentown, Pa. 2021
5 Rebecca DiNunzio Norfolk, Va. 2019
6 Megha Ganne Holmdel, N.J. 2022
7 Gabriella Gilrowski Westfield, Ind. 2020
8 Clare Gimpel Lafayette Hill, Pa. 2021
9 Rylie Heflin Avondale, Pa. 2021
10 Kiona Hsiu Missouri City, Texas 2020
11 Jenny Hua Boyds, Md. 2020
12 Lauren Jones Newtown Square, Pa. 2021
13 Victoria Kim West Chester, Pa. 2022
14 Camille Kuznik Orono, Minn. 2021
15 Grace Lu Edison, N.J. 2022
16 Hannah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2022
17 Lauren May Austin, Texas 2019
18 Denise Pan Houston, Texas 2020
19 Haley Quickel Middletown, Del. 2020
20 Sarah Scarpill Warrington, Pa. 2020
21 Madie Smithco Cranberry Township, Pa. 2020
22 Danielle Suh Herndon, Va. 2020
23 Victoria Tip-Aucha Vienna, Va. 2020
24 Angelina Tolentino Mount Laurel, N.J. 2024
25 Alyssa Wang Rockville, Md. 2021
26 Olivia Wirsching Blue Bell, Pa. 2020
27 Kaia Wu Princeton, N.J. 2022
28 Sydney Yermish Wynnewood, Pa. 2023
29 Melinda Yuan San Ramon, Calif. 2020
30 Michelle Zhou Keller, Texas 2020
31 Wen Qi Zhu Shanghai, China 2019
32 Tianyi Zhuang (China) Windermere, Fla. 2020