Imperial Headwear Junior Classic
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 12 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 4 Boys with 11 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 5 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 1 Girl with 4 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Roy Anderson Chadds Ford, Pa. 2021
2 Thanapol Apinyawuttikul Bangkok, Thailand 2020
3 Charlie Baker Wayne, Pa. 2020
4 Austin Barbin Elkton, Md. 2019
5 Evan Barbin Elkton, Md. 2022
6 Scott Bitar Pittsburgh, Pa. 2020
7 John Bradbeer Rosemont, Pa. 2021
8 Jackson Brimfield Chapel Hill, N.C. 2021
9 Matthew Broder San Diego, Calif. 2023
10 Charlie Bundy Bethesda, Md. 2021
11 Ethan Chelf North Potomac, Md. 2021
12 George Clark South Riding, Va. 2020
13 Eddie Coffren V Owings, Md. 2021
14 David Colleran Radnor, Pa. 2019
15 Quint Dingledine Richmond, Va. 2021
16 Muzzy Donohue North Oaks, Minn. 2019
17 Jason Duff Elkton, Fla. 2020
18 Brian Feinstein McLean, Va. 2020
19 Ryan Feldman Rockville, Md. 2021
20 Karl Frisk Spring Grove, Pa. 2021
21 Michael Gardiner Bethesda, Md. 2022
22 Jake Griffin Kensington, Md. 2021
23 Elliot Haas Dickerson, Md. 2019
24 Jack Halleron Timonium, Md. 2020
25 Liam Hart Holland, Pa. 2019
26 Jack Irons Naples, Fla. 2021
27 Patrick Isztwan Huntingdon Valley, Pa. 2021
28 Cameron Keith Alamo, Calif. 2022
29 Aaron Kuznik Orono, Minn. 2020
30 Jud Langille Ossining, N.Y. 2020
31 Josh Lendach Raleigh, N.C. 2021
32 Felix-Antoine Levasseur (Canada) Nicolet, Quebec 2022
33 Jake Maddaloni Newtown Square, Pa. 2021
34 Henry May Edina, Minn. 2019
35 Connor McGarrity Bethesda, Md. 2021
36 Matthew Monastero Leesburg, Va. 2021
37 Joseph Morganti Havertown, Pa. 2020
38 Keller Mulhern Exton, Pa. 2022
39 Will Mullally Chevy Chase, Md. 2020
40 Darren Nolan Glenside, Pa. 2022
41 Arav Patel East Brunswick, N.J. 2021
42 Henry Poston Los Alamos, N.M. 2020
43 Liam Powderly Cockeysville, Md. 2019
44 Donnie Professori Wexford, Pa. 2020
45 Jiewu Rao Guangzhou, China 2020
46 Noah Reeder Falling Waters, W.Va. 2020
47 Nikita Romanov Wilmington, Del. 2019
48 Caleb Ryan Norristown, Pa. 2019
49 Joshua Ryan Norristown, Pa. 2021
50 Lorenzo Sanz Glen Arm, Md. 2022
51 Patrick Sheehan Doylestown, Pa. 2019
52 Harrison Silva Baldwin, Md. 2020
53 Leif Sinclair Stuart, Fla. 2019
54 Kevin Smith Wallingford, Pa. 2020
55 David Stanford Vienna, Va. 2021
56 Austin Steckler Glen Arm, Md. 2020
57 Daniel Tanaka Wilmette, Ill. 2020
58 Caleb Taylor Woodbine, Md. 2021
59 John Updike Wayne, Pa. 2019
60 Peter Weaver St. Louis, Mo. 2020
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Christina Carroll Bear, Del. 2020
2 Tiya Chowdary Montgomery, N.J. 2021
3 Jennifer Cleary Wilmington, Del. 2020
4 Michelle Cox Allentown, Pa. 2021
5 Rebecca DiNunzio Norfolk, Va. 2019
6 Clare Gimpel Lafayette Hill, Pa. 2021
7 Kayla Gutierrez Hammonton, N.J. 2020
8 Rylie Heflin Avondale, Pa. 2021
9 Kiona Hsiu Missouri City, Texas 2020
10 Jenny Hua Boyds, Md. 2020
11 Minglian Huang Nanning, China 2021
12 Lauren Jones Newtown Square, Pa. 2021
13 Victoria Kim West Chester, Pa. 2022
14 Camille Kuznik Orono, Minn. 2021
15 Ying Xian "Handa" Liu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2021
16 Grace Lu Edison, N.J. 2022
17 Hannah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2022
18 Lauren May Austin, Texas 2019
19 Taylor Oberparleiter Jupiter, Fla. 2020
20 Denise Pan Houston, Texas 2020
21 Haley Quickel Middletown, Del. 2020
22 Sarah Scarpill Warrington, Pa. 2020
23 Julie Shin Brambleton, Va. 2022
24 Grace Smith Wallingford, Pa. 2022
25 Madie Smithco Cranberry Township, Pa. 2020
26 Danielle Suh Herndon, Va. 2020
27 Victoria Tip-Aucha Vienna, Va. 2020
28 Angelina Tolentino Mount Laurel, N.J. 2024
29 Alyssa Wang Rockville, Md. 2021
30 Olivia Wirsching Blue Bell, Pa. 2020
31 Kaia Wu Princeton, N.J. 2022
32 Sydney Yermish Wynnewood, Pa. 2023
33 Melinda Yuan San Ramon, Calif. 2020
34 Michelle Zhou Keller, Texas 2020
35 Wen Qi Zhu Shanghai, China 2019
36 Tianyi Zhuang (China) Windermere, Fla. 2020