Judie Oppenheimer Memorial Junior
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 14 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 2 Boys with 13 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 19 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hayden Adams Lexington, Ky. 2023
2 Daniel Adkins Holly Springs, N.C. 2021
3 Brantley Baker Leesburg, Ga. 2021
4 Reid Baker Statham, Ga. 2020
5 Peyton Balent Cumming, Ga. 2020
6 Jay Beach Augusta, Ga. 2020
7 Jack Bruening Caseyville, Ill. 2020
8 Ben Burgan Westfield, Ind. 2021
9 Lindsey Cordell Rome, Ga. 2020
10 Cannon Crane Atlanta, Ga. 2020
11 Jackson Cross Sugar Hill, Ga. 2020
12 Sam Davidson Asheboro, N.C. 2020
13 Quint Dingledine Richmond, Va. 2021
14 Max DuPree Eatonton, Ga. 2020
15 Luke Edwards Chapel Hill, N.C. 2021
16 Sean Engler Bluffton, S.C. 2022
17 Timmy Gannon Charlotte, N.C. 2021
18 Andrew Garger Sharpsburg, Ga. 2022
19 Camden Goldknopf Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2024
20 Max Green Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2021
21 Evans Gross Birmingham, Ala. 2021
22 Johnny Gruninger Syracuse, N.Y. 2022
23 Cam Guidry Picayune, Miss. 2021
24 Adam Hunt Columbia, S.C. 2023
25 Harry Jones Augusta, Ga. 2020
26 Matias La Grutta (Argentina) Cary, N.C. 2020
27 Josh Lendach Raleigh, N.C. 2021
28 Siyuan Lyu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
29 Ryan Macri Wake Forest, N.C. 2021
30 Jake Maddaloni Newtown Square, Pa. 2021
31 Jantai Malataev (Kyrgyzstan) Bluffton, S.C. 2020
32 Charlie Miller Savannah, Ga. 2023
33 Ethan Miller Round Rock, Texas 2019
34 Will Morlan Alpharetta, Ga. 2021
35 Todd Moyer Cornelius, N.C. 2021
36 Malin Muckenfuss Charlotte, N.C. 2020
37 Jake Newman Charlotte, N.C. 2020
38 Kenneth Okins Anniston, Ala. 2021
39 Harrison Ornstein Naples, Fla. 2019
40 Kevin Park (South Korea) Johns Creek, Ga. 2021
41 Tyler Partee Thomasville, N.C. 2021
42 Jason Quinlan Cumming, Ga. 2020
43 Parker Rostowsky Kennesaw, Ga. 2020
44 Jack Shade Marietta, Ga. 2021
45 Liam Shinn Norcross, Ga. 2020
46 Leif Sinclair Stuart, Fla. 2019
47 Yilin (Justin) Sun Shenzhen, China 2022
48 Yiqi (Andy) Sun Shenzhen, China 2022
49 Caleb Taylor Woodbine, Md. 2021
50 Trey Tesiero Saint Johns, Fla. 2020
51 Keegan Vaugh Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2020
52 Rachata Winwon Bangkok, Thailand 2020
53 Andrew Wyss Canton, Ohio 2020
54 Jiaxin Xue Qingdao, China 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sydney Bowes Bluffton, S.C. 2021
2 Camila Burnett Bluffton, S.C. 2022
3 Sophia Burnett Bluffton, S.C. 2020
4 Phoebe Carles Clinton, S.C. 2020
5 Mimi (Xiaoyi) Chen (China) Longwood, Fla. 2020
6 Catie Craig Sautee Nacoochee, Ga. 2021
7 Morgan Ellison Peachtree City, Ga. 2021
8 Mackenzie Gallagher Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2021
9 Natalii Gupta (India) Dubai, United Arab Emirates 2022
10 Sydney Hackett Ashburn, Va. 2022
11 Sara Im Duluth, Ga. 2023
12 Natasha Kiel New Hope, Pa. 2021
13 Ieong Sin Kuan (Macau) Zhuhai, China 2020
14 Lauren May Austin, Texas 2019
15 Ava Merrill Johns Creek, Ga. 2023
16 Mary Hunt Murray Augusta, Ga. 2020
17 Kimberly Shen Johns Creek, Ga. 2022
18 Cindy Song (China) Waxhaw, N.C. 2023
19 Emily Song (China) Waxhaw, N.C. 2019
20 Alexis Sudjianto Charlotte, N.C. 2019
21 Mary Kathryn Talledo Spartanburg, S.C. 2021
22 Vasundhara Thiara Chandigarh, India 2021
23 Nicole Whatley Mount Pleasant, S.C. 2021
24 Yiyang Xu Shanghai, China 2021