Sean Foley Performance Junior All-Star
Main Qualifier Schedule Field
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 7 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 4 Boys with 6 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 3 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 1 Girl with 2 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hayden Adams Lexington, Ky. 2023
2 Andres Atrio Coral Gables, Fla. 2023
3 Will Baker Statham, Ga. 2023
4 Andres Barraza (Mexico) Parkland, Fla. 2022
5 Wyatt Brackett Dalton, Ga. 2022
6 Jay Brooks Boca Raton, Fla. 2023
7 Conner Brown Shelbyville, Tenn. 2022
8 Caden Burr Windermere, Fla. 2022
9 Colton Cherry Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
10 Bradley Chill Jr Columbia Station, Ohio 2024
11 Canon Clark Broussard, La. 2022
12 Cooper Claycomb Orlando, Fla. 2023
13 Aaron DeWitt Winter Haven, Fla. 2025
14 Matthew Foster Dallas, Texas 2023
15 Jack Gilbert Houston, Texas 2023
16 Andrew Gregory Inman, S.C. 2023
17 McCord Grice Atlanta, Ga. 2022
18 Gabriel Hegerstrom Parkland, Fla. 2022
19 Stefan Ink St Charles, Ill. 2023
20 Max Jelinek (Czech Republic) Boynton Beach, Fla. 2024
21 Asher Joseph (Canada) Melbourne, Fla. 2024
22 Garrett Kuhla Richmond, Va. 2022
23 Shawn Lalmoni Orlando, Fla. 2022
24 Ryan Lee Overland Park, Kan. 2022
25 Justin Luan Woodbury, Minn. 2023
26 Jay Mendell Lafayette, La. 2023
27 Coe Murdock Birmingham, Ala. 2022
28 Bruce Murphy Johns Creek, Ga. 2022
29 Go Nakatsukasa (Japan) San Diego, Calif. 2022
30 Diego Passos (Brazil) Orlando, Fla. 2023
31 Cayden Pope Lexington, Ky. 2023
32 Gustavo Rangel Guaynabo, P.R. 2022
33 Kevin Rodriguez Punta Cana, Dominican Republic 2021
34 Sebastian Sacristan Coral Springs, Fla. 2022
35 Lucas Slayden Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023
36 Yilin (Justin) Sun Shenzhen, China 2022
37 Yiqi (Andy) Sun Shenzhen, China 2022
38 Drew Van Dyke Charlotte, N.C. 2022
39 Ryan Voois Ladera Ranch, Calif. 2022
40 Charles Warren Huntsville, Ala. 2022
41 Guoao (Leo) Xu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2022
42 Aaron Zhang Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
43 Boyi (Barry) Zhang Beijing, China 2024
44 Yuzhe (Peter) Zhang (China) Walnut, Calif. 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kynadie Adams Gallatin, Tenn. 2022
2 Kavya Ajjarapu Lutz, Fla. 2023
3 Elizabeth Beek Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
4 Lily Celentano Weston, Fla. 2022
5 Mei Chan Orlando, Fla. 2023
6 Addison Klonowski Naples, Fla. 2023
7 Vivian Kuang Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2021
8 Serina Li Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
9 Yuqi Liu Beijing, China 2023
10 McKenzie Mages Marietta, Ga. 2022
11 Lindsay McGrath (Canada) Oakville, Ontario 2025
12 Tori Mouton Saint Johns, Fla. 2022
13 Kelly Shanahan Coral Springs, Fla. 2022
14 Reagan Southerland Atlanta, Ga. 2023
15 Sritha Vemuri Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
16 Jiayi Wang Shanghai, China 2022
17 Charlie Whorton Springdale, Ark. 2024
18 Lucy Yuan (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2024
19 Caiyi Zhang Beijing, China 2023
20 Vanessa Zhang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2024
21 Hai Ying (Nancy) Zheng Shanghai, China 2022