AJGA Dominican Junior Open presented by Puntacana Resort & Club
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note:Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, May 27
Monday, May 27
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Graeme Hollingshead
83-83
(United States) Basking Ridge, NJ (2021)
HoJin Kang
81-81
(Dominican Republic) Santiago (2020)
Kaleb Palm
75-75
(United States) Orlando, FL (2021)
07:00 AM 10
Mike Wales
76-76
(United States) Peoria, IL (2020)
Jack Beauchamp
74-74
(United States) Westlake, TX (2022)
Kevin Smith
78-78
(United States) Wallingford, PA (2020)
07:09 AM 1
Ethan Dahl
75-75
(United States) League City, TX (2019)
Luis Park
77-77
(United States) Virginia Beach, VA (2021)
Jose Ramirez
76-76
(Colombia) Medellin (2020)
07:09 AM 10
Jeffrey Li
78-78
(United States) Basking Ridge, NJ (2020)
Harrison Davis
71-71
(United States) Fort Payne, AL (2020)
Jack Pevny
83-83
(United States) Aspen, CO (2020)
07:18 AM 1
Nicholas Hance
78-78
(United States) Irving, TX (2021)
Jacob Zeng
75-75
(United States) Downingtown, PA (2020)
Royce Howley
82-82
(United States) Jensen Beach, FL (2020)
07:18 AM 10
Juan Ignacio Suau
80-80
(United States) Guaynabo, PR (2019)
Kevin Rodriguez
74-74
(Dominican Republic) Punta Cana (2021)
John Marshall
79-79
(United States) Miami, FL (2022)
07:27 AM 1
Matt Cooper
85-85
(United States) Tampa, FL (2020)
Tiago Barni
76-76
(United States) Windermere, FL (2021)
Christopher Park
74-74
(United States) Plano, TX (2021)
07:27 AM 10
Christopher Lee
72-72
(United States) Ijamsville, MD (2021)
Henry Kirkpatrick
77-77
(United States) Irving, TX (2021)
David (Dazhou) Wu
80-80
(United States) Winter Garden, FL (2023)
07:36 AM 1
Justin Ross
78-78
(United States) Boca Raton, FL (2021)
Josh Duangmanee
71-71
(United States) Fairfax, VA (2023)
Cason Cavalier
77-77
(United States) St Simons Island, GA (2021)
07:36 AM 10
Aydan Downer
83-83
(Dominican Republic) Sosua (2023)
Bryce Corkery
80-80
(United States) Vinton, VA (2020)
07:45 AM 1
Alex Gentry
76-76
(United States) Jefferson City, MO (2020)
Connor Adams
82-82
(United States) Dallas, TX (2021)
Ian Glanton
78-78
(United States) Metter, GA (2021)
07:45 AM 10
Jason Temel
80-80
(United States) West Newton, MA (2019)
Roberto Herrera
81-81
(Dominican Republic) Santo Domingo (2021)
07:54 AM 1
Jennifer Cai
80-80
(United States) Irvine, CA (2020)
Taylor Zeng
76-76
(United States) Orlando, FL (2020)
Isabella Gomez Hjerthen
75-75
(Colombia) Bogota (2020)
07:54 AM 10
Maria Sanchez
85-85
(Dominican Republic) Santo Domingo (2020)
Olivia Lu
81-81
(United States) Winter Garden, FL (2023)
Kylee Loewe
87-87
(United States) Scottsdale, AZ (2021)
08:03 AM 1
Andie Smith
76-76
(United States) Hobe Sound, FL (2022)
Alexsandra Lapple
78-78
(United States) Ridgefield, CT (2023)
Tianyi Zhuang
73-73
(United States) Windermere, FL (2020)
08:03 AM 10
Ashley Chow
(Canada) North York, ON (2020)
Allyn Stephens
75-75
(United States) Houston, TX (2022)
08:12 AM 1
Savannah Hylton
70-70
(United States) Hilton Head Island, SC (2021)
Julia McLaughlin
71-71
(United States) Princeton, NJ (2019)
Jasmine Dae Ryeong Youn
75-75
(Guatemala) Guatemala (2022)
08:12 AM 10
Payton Pacheco
82-82
(United States) Pensacola, FL (2019)
Angelis Rivera
86-86
(United States) Cidra, PR (2023)
08:21 AM 1
Brooke Rivers
71-71
(Canada) Brampton, ON (2023)
Yae Eun Kim
71-71
(Dominican Republic) Santiago (2021)
Millburn Ho
81-81
(United States) Scottsdale, AZ (2020)
08:21 AM 10
Drayton Joseph
71-71
(United States) San Clemente, CA (2020)
Jay Brooks
77-77
(United States) Boca Raton, FL (2023)
Andres Atrio
80-80
(United States) Coral Gables, FL (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Mason Roberts
78-78
(United States) Lubbock, TX (2020)
Juan Delgado
71-71
(Dominican Republic) Santo Domingo (2019)
Maddux Mills
73-73
(United States) Liberal, KS (2020)
08:30 AM 10
Will Morlan
74-74
(United States) Alpharetta, GA (2021)
Cayden Pope
72-72
(United States) Lexington, KY (2023)
Will Stakel
73-73
(United States) Peachtree Corners, GA (2020)
08:39 AM 1
Alexis Valenzuela
79-79
(Bahamas) Nassau (2020)
Julio Alfredo Rios Brache
71-71
(Dominican Republic) Santo Domingo (2021)
Zach Heffernan
72-72
(United States) Fair Oaks Ranch, TX (2021)
08:39 AM 10
Advait Chutke
74-74
(United States) Flower Mound, TX (2021)
Jesse Goodman
74-74
(United States) New York, NY (2020)
Julian Maxwell
75-75
(United States) Nashville, TN (2020)
08:48 AM 1
Nicholas Arcement
70-70
(United States) Thibodaux, LA (2020)
Luke Phillips
77-77
(United States) Peachtree City, GA (2020)
Andres Aranguren
74-74
(United States) San Juan, PR (2020)
08:48 AM 10
Connery Meyer
76-76
(United States) Marietta, GA (2020)
Gonzalo Oliva Pinto
73-73
(Argentina) Villa Allende (2023)
JP Cave
74-74
(United States) Mobile, AL (2020)