AJGA Junior All-Star at Squaw Creek
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 7 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 9 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 1 Girl with 8 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jonas Appel Encinitas, Calif. 2022
2 Brayden Bozak Gilbert, Ariz. 2022
3 Ben Brogdon Little Rock, Ark. 2022
4 Daniel Choi Keller, Texas 2022
5 Advait Chutke Flower Mound, Texas 2021
6 Christian Clark Dallas, Texas 2022
7 Johnnie Clark Mesa, Ariz. 2023
8 Josh Duangmanee Fairfax, Va. 2023
9 Kaelen Dulany Keller, Texas 2022
10 Garrett Endicott San Antonio, Texas 2022
11 Ethan Evans Mercer Island, Wash. 2022
12 Matthew Foster Dallas, Texas 2023
13 Luke Haskew Baton Rouge, La. 2022
14 Ty Holbrook Granbury, Texas 2022
15 Braeden Hoyt Houston, Texas 2023
16 Adam Hunt Columbia, S.C. 2023
17 Davis Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
18 Peyton Jones Roswell, N.M. 2022
19 Pax Kamga Houston, Texas 2021
20 Zach Kingsland Austin, Texas 2022
21 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022
22 Gaven Lane Argyle, Texas 2023
23 Tram Le League City, Texas 2022
24 Tyler Lee Addison, Texas 2023
25 Charlie Lippa Austin, Texas 2021
26 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
27 Ryan Macri Wake Forest, N.C. 2021
28 Juan Martinez Veracruz, Mexico 2023
29 Dylan McDermott Granite Bay, Calif. 2021
30 Shaheen Momin Sugarland, Texas 2021
31 Graham Moody Vancouver, Wash. 2021
32 Davis Ovard Frisco, Texas 2023
33 Boyd Owens Baton Rouge, La. 2022
34 Jaivir Pande Houston, Texas 2023
35 Alex Papayoanou The Woodlands, Texas 2023
36 Jake Peacock Milton, Ga. 2021
37 Andrew Petruzzelli Dallas, Texas 2023
38 Aaron Pounds The Woodlands, Texas 2023
39 Anish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2021
40 Julio Alfredo Rios Brache Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic 2021
41 Michael Senn III Bentonville, Ark. 2021
42 William Sides Tulsa, Okla. 2022
43 Andrew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022
44 Matthew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022
45 Jase Summy Keller, Texas 2022
46 Jack Usner The Woodlands, Texas 2023
47 Keaton Vo Austin, Texas 2022
48 Holden Webb Shreveport, La. 2022
49 Luke Wiertzema Fort Worth, Texas 2022
50 Drew Wilson Potts Camp, Miss. 2022
51 Logan Zurn Grapevine, Texas 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Savannah Barber Fort Worth, Texas 2022
2 Ally Black Austin, Texas 2022
3 Mimi Burton Austin, Texas 2023
4 Ella Fisher Aledo, Texas 2021
5 Elle Fox Copperas Cove, Texas 2021
6 Reagan Gray Missouri City, Texas 2021
7 Hannah Harrison Granite Bay, Calif. 2022
8 Chloe Johnson Evansville, Ind. 2022
9 Faith Johnson Evansville, Ind. 2022
10 Maddi Kamas Kingfisher, Okla. 2021
11 Vani Karimanal San Jose, Calif. 2023
12 Ashleen Kaur Cypress, Texas 2023
13 Jaclyn LaHa Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
14 Mackenzie Lee North Little Rock, Ark. 2022
15 Summer Lee Plano, Texas 2024
16 Brooke McDonough Spicewood, Texas 2022
17 Haili Moore Prosper, Texas 2021
18 Mackenzie Moore Trophy Club, Texas 2021
19 Lauren Nguyen Katy, Texas 2021
20 Maggie Ni Cypress, Texas 2023
21 Mattingly Palmer Georgetown, Texas 2021
22 Anna Ritter New Albany, Ohio 2022
23 Symran Shah Carrollton, Texas 2022
24 Reagan Southerland Atlanta, Ga. 2023
25 Allyn Stephens Houston, Texas 2022
26 Darrelyn Webster Austin, Texas 2023
27 Yunxuan(Michelle) Zhang (China) Plano, Texas 2022