AJGA Junior All-Star at Squaw Creek
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Sunday, April 14
Sunday, April 14
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Matthew Spaulding
73-73
(United States) Spring, TX (2022)
Jase Summy
77-77
(United States) Keller, TX (2022)
Gaven Lane
75-75
(United States) Argyle, TX (2023)
08:03 AM 10
Shaheen Momin
80-80
(United States) Sugarland, TX (2021)
Adam Hunt
77-77
(United States) Columbia, SC (2023)
Daniel Choi
73-73
(United States) Westlake, TX (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Andrew Spaulding
70-70
(United States) Spring, TX (2022)
Dylan McDermott
69-69
(United States) Granite Bay, CA (2021)
Advait Chutke
70-70
(United States) Flower Mound, TX (2021)
08:13 AM 10
Boyd Owens
78-78
(United States) Baton Rouge, LA (2022)
Brayden Bozak
75-75
(United States) Gilbert, AZ (2022)
Ty Holbrook
73-73
(United States) Granbury, TX (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Josh Duangmanee
72-72
(United States) Fairfax, VA (2023)
Logan Zurn
68-68
(United States) Grapevine, TX (2022)
Christian Clark
76-76
(United States) Dallas, TX (2022)
08:23 AM 10
Kaelen Dulany
73-73
(United States) Keller, TX (2022)
Garrett Endicott
82-82
(United States) San Antonio, TX (2022)
Johnnie Clark
73-73
(United States) Mesa, AZ (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Andrew Petruzzelli
73-73
(United States) Dallas, TX (2023)
Jack Usner
72-72
(United States) Shenandoah, TX (2023)
Zach Kingsland
72-72
(United States) Austin, TX (2022)
08:33 AM 10
Aaron Pounds
78-78
(United States) The Woodlands, TX (2023)
Ethan Evans
78-78
(United States) Mercer Island, WA (2022)
Graham Moody
77-77
(United States) Vancouver, WA (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Yunxuan Zhang
69-69
(China) Shenzhen (2022)
Mackenzie Lee
77-77
(United States) North Little Rock, AR (2022)
Mackenzie Moore
80-80
(United States) Trophy Club, TX (2021)
08:43 AM 10
Ben Brogdon
73-73
(United States) Little Rock, AR (2022)
Luke Haskew
80-80
(United States) Baton Rouge, LA (2022)
Holden Webb
75-75
(United States) Shreveport, LA (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Jaclyn LaHa
73-73
(United States) Pleasanton, CA (2023)
Reagan Southerland
86-86
(United States) Atlanta, GA (2023)
Hannah Harrison
74-74
(United States) Granite Bay, CA (2022)
08:53 AM 10
Tyler Lee
73-73
(United States) Dallas, TX (2023)
William Sides
76-76
(United States) Tulsa, OK (2022)
Jonas Appel
72-72
(United States) Encinitas, CA (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Lauren Nguyen
79-79
(United States) Katy, TX (2021)
Mattingly Palmer
78-78
(United States) Georgetown, Texas (2021)
Maggie Ni
78-78
(United States) Cypress, TX (2023)
09:03 AM 10
Drew Wilson
78-78
(United States) Potts Camp, MS (2022)
Alex Papayoanou
76-76
(United States) The Woodlands, TX (2023)
Davis Johnson
75-75
(United States) Scottsdale, AZ (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Symran Shah
74-74
(United States) Carrollton, TX (2022)
Chloe Johnson
79-79
(United States) Evansville, IN (2022)
Summer Lee
75-75
(United States) Plano, TX (2024)
09:13 AM 10
Keaton Vo
70-70
(United States) Austin, TX (2022)
Jaivir Pande
73-73
(United States) Houston, TX (2023)
Evan Kugle
73-73
(United States) McKinney, TX (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Faith Johnson
75-75
(United States) Evansville, IN (2022)
Reagan Gray
77-77
(United States) Missouri City, TX (2021)
Allyn Stephens
76-76
(United States) Houston, TX (2022)
09:23 AM 10
Julio Alfredo Rios Brache
76-76
(Dominican Republic) Santo Domingo (2021)
Matthew Foster
74-74
(United States) Dallas, TX (2023)
Pax Kamga
74-74
(United States) Pearland, TX (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Vani Karimanal
77-77
(United States) San Jose, CA (2023)
Maddi Kamas
80-80
(United States) Kingfisher, OK (2021)
Haili Moore
75-75
(United States) Prosper, TX (2021)
09:33 AM 10
Michael Senn III
76-76
(United States) Rogers, AR (2021)
Luke Wiertzema
80-80
(United States) Fort Worth, TX (2022)
Jake Peacock
72-72
(United States) Milton, GA (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Anna Ritter
79-79
(United States) New Albany, OH (2022)
Savannah Barber
75-75
(United States) Fort Worth, TX (2022)
Brooke McDonough
75-75
(United States) Spicewood, TX (2022)
09:43 AM 10
Daniel Macias
78-78
(United States) Austin, TX (2024)
Anish Reddy
73-73
(United States) Duluth, GA (2021)
Charlie Lippa
77-77
(United States) Austin, TX (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Mimi Burton
79-79
(United States) Austin, TX (2023)
Ella Fisher
78-78
(United States) Aledo, TX (2021)
Darrelyn Webster
80-80
(United States) Austin, TX (2023)
09:53 AM 10
Davis Ovard
75-75
(United States) Frisco, TX (2023)
Tram Le
72-72
(United States) League City, TX (2022)
Ryan Macri
76-76
(United States) Wake Forest, NC (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Elle Fox
77-77
(United States) Copperas Cove, TX (2021)
Ally Black
73-73
(United States) Austin, TX (2022)
Ashleen Kaur
86-86
(United States) Houston, Texas (2023)
10:03 AM 10
Juan M Martinez
79-79
(Mexico) Alvarado, Veracruz (2023)
Peyton Jones
77-77
(United States) Roswell, NM (2022)
Braeden Hoyt
74-74
(United States) Houston, TX (2023)