AJGA Junior All-Star at Squaw Creek
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Sunday, April 14
Sunday, April 14
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Matthew Spaulding
73-73
Spring, Texas (2022)
Jase Summy
77-77
Keller, Texas (2022)
Gaven Lane
75-75
Argyle, Texas (2023)
08:03 AM 10
Shaheen Momin
80-80
Sugarland, Texas (2021)
Adam Hunt
77-77
Columbia, S.C. (2023)
Daniel Choi
73-73
Westlake, Texas (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Andrew Spaulding
70-70
Spring, Texas (2022)
Dylan McDermott
69-69
Granite Bay, Calif. (2021)
Advait Chutke
70-70
Flower Mound, Texas (2021)
08:13 AM 10
Boyd Owens
78-78
Baton Rouge, La. (2022)
Brayden Bozak
75-75
Gilbert, Ariz. (2022)
Ty Holbrook
73-73
Granbury, Texas (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Josh Duangmanee
72-72
Fairfax, Va. (2023)
Logan Zurn
68-68
Grapevine, Texas (2022)
Christian Clark
76-76
Dallas, Texas (2022)
08:23 AM 10
Kaelen Dulany
73-73
Keller, Texas (2022)
Garrett Endicott
82-82
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
Johnnie Clark
73-73
Mesa, Ariz. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Andrew Petruzzelli
73-73
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Jack Usner
72-72
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Zach Kingsland
72-72
Austin, Texas (2022)
08:33 AM 10
Aaron Pounds
78-78
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Ethan Evans
78-78
Mercer Island, Wash. (2022)
Graham Moody
77-77
Vancouver, Wash. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Yunxuan Zhang
69-69
(China) Plano, Texas (2022)
Mackenzie Lee
77-77
North Little Rock, Ark. (2022)
Mackenzie Moore
80-80
Trophy Club, Texas (2021)
08:43 AM 10
Ben Brogdon
73-73
Little Rock, Ark. (2022)
Luke Haskew
80-80
Baton Rouge, La. (2022)
Holden Webb
75-75
Shreveport, La. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Jaclyn LaHa
73-73
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
Reagan Southerland
86-86
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Hannah Harrison
74-74
Granite Bay, Calif. (2022)
08:53 AM 10
Tyler Lee
73-73
Dallas, Texas (2023)
William Sides
76-76
Tulsa, Okla. (2022)
Jonas Appel
72-72
Encinitas, Calif. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Lauren Nguyen
79-79
Katy, Texas (2021)
Mattingly Palmer
78-78
Georgetown, Texas (2021)
Maggie Ni
78-78
Cypress, Texas (2023)
09:03 AM 10
Drew Wilson
78-78
Potts Camp, Miss. (2022)
Alex Papayoanou
76-76
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Davis Johnson
75-75
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Symran Shah
74-74
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
Chloe Johnson
79-79
Evansville, Ind. (2022)
Summer Lee
75-75
Plano, Texas (2024)
09:13 AM 10
Keaton Vo
70-70
Austin, Texas (2022)
Jaivir Pande
73-73
Houston, Texas (2023)
Evan Kugle
73-73
McKinney, Texas (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Faith Johnson
75-75
Evansville, Ind. (2022)
Reagan Gray
77-77
Missouri City, Texas (2021)
Allyn Stephens
76-76
Houston, Texas (2022)
09:23 AM 10
Julio Alfredo Rios Brache
76-76
Dominican Republic (2021)
Matthew Foster
74-74
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Pax Kamga
74-74
Houston, Texas (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Vani Karimanal
77-77
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Maddi Kamas
80-80
Kingfisher, Okla. (2021)
Haili Moore
75-75
Prosper, Texas (2021)
09:33 AM 10
Michael Senn III
76-76
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
Luke Wiertzema
80-80
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
Jake Peacock
72-72
Milton, Ga. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Anna Ritter
79-79
New Albany, Ohio (2022)
Savannah Barber
75-75
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
Brooke McDonough
75-75
Spicewood, Texas (2022)
09:43 AM 10
Daniel Macias
78-78
Austin, Texas (2024)
Anish Reddy
73-73
Duluth, Ga. (2021)
Charlie Lippa
77-77
Austin, Texas (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Mimi Burton
79-79
Austin, Texas (2023)
Ella Fisher
78-78
Aledo, Texas (2021)
Darrelyn Webster
80-80
Austin, Texas (2023)
09:53 AM 10
Davis Ovard
75-75
Frisco, Texas (2023)
Tram Le
72-72
League City, Texas (2022)
Ryan Macri
76-76
Wake Forest, N.C. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Elle Fox
77-77
Copperas Cove, Texas (2021)
Ally Black
73-73
Austin, Texas (2022)
Ashleen Kaur
86-86
Houston, Texas (2023)
10:03 AM 10
Juan M Martinez
79-79
Veracruz, Mexico (2023)
Peyton Jones
77-77
Roswell, N.M. (2022)
Braeden Hoyt
74-74
Houston, Texas (2023)