AJGA Junior All-Star presented by Explore York
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 7 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 8 Boys with 6 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 6 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Patrick Adler Winnetka, Ill. 2021
2 Rylan Black Greensboro, Ga. 2022
3 Will Braxton Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2021
4 John Broderick Wellesley, Mass. 2022
5 Justin Burroughs Pensacola, Fla. 2022
6 Andrew Chen Queens, N.Y. 2023
7 Tyler Donnellan Riverside, Conn. 2022
8 Nathan Drogin Essex Fells, N.J. 2022
9 Garrett Endicott San Antonio, Texas 2022
10 Matthew Foster Dallas, Texas 2023
11 Dean Greyserman Boca Raton, Fla. 2022
12 Nicholas Gross Downingtown, Pa. 2024
13 Nolan Haynes Barberton, Ohio 2023
14 Benjamin James Milford, Conn. 2022
15 William Jennings Greenville, S.C. 2024
16 Weston Jones Sudbury, Mass. 2021
17 Asher Joseph (Canada) Melbourne, Fla. 2024
18 Garrett Kessler North Caldwell, N.J. 2021
19 Ronnie Kim Olney, Md. 2021
20 Kristoffer Kuvaas (Norway) Houston, Texas 2023
21 Christopher Lee Ijamsville, Md. 2021
22 Steven Lee Scarsdale, N.Y. 2021
23 Tyler Lee Addison, Texas 2023
24 Joseph Lenane Dedham, Mass. 2022
25 Austin Liao Warren, N.J. 2022
26 Siyuan Lyu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
27 Ryan Macri Wake Forest, N.C. 2021
28 Shubham Nain Westmont, Ill. 2021
29 Bach Ngo Frederick, Md. 2022
30 Logan Paczewski Dallas, Pa. 2022
31 Jean-Philippe Parr (Canada) St-Célestin, Quebec 2023
32 Tyler Partee Thomasville, N.C. 2021
33 Jake Peacock Milton, Ga. 2021
34 Nolan Piazza (Canada) Niagara Falls, Ontario 2021
35 Topher Reed Fairview Park, Ohio 2022
36 Jackson Roman Kensington, Conn. 2021
37 Joshua Ryan Norristown, Pa. 2021
38 Tyler Sabo Ashland, Ohio 2022
39 Zachary Shallat Dix Hills, N.Y. 2022
40 David Stanford Vienna, Va. 2021
41 Justin Sui Lake Orion, Mich. 2020
42 Freddy Sun (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2022
43 Mason Tucker York, Pa. 2025
44 Drew Wallace Crestwood, Ky. 2022
45 Will Watson Abingdon, Va. 2022
46 Derek Weaver Hackettstown, N.J. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ally Black Austin, Texas 2022
2 Vanessa Borovilos (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2024
3 Emma Chen Derwood, Md. 2022
4 Jade Gu Yardley, Pa. 2021
5 Kary Hollenbaugh New Albany, Ohio 2022
6 Rachel Hu Northville, Mich. 2022
7 Chloe Johnson Evansville, Ind. 2022
8 Faith Johnson Evansville, Ind. 2022
9 Makensy Knaub York, Pa. 2022
10 Saanvi Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2023
11 Katelyn Kuc Carmel, Ind. 2021
12 Angela Lee Westwood, N.J. 2022
13 Sue Lee Lorton, Va. 2022
14 Katie Li Basking Ridge, N.J. 2023
15 Ava Lozito Fairfield, N.J. 2021
16 Olivia Lu Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
17 Hannah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2022
18 Sarah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2024
19 Megan Meng Pennington, N.J. 2024
20 Julia Rabadam Upper Arlington, Ohio 2021
21 Lexi Schulman Vernon Hills, Ill. 2023
22 Emma Shen Tenafly, N.J. 2022
23 Kate Strickland Lincoln, Neb. 2022
24 Sky Sudberry The Woodlands, Texas 2023
25 Lydia Swan North East, Pa. 2022
26 Jenelle Valera Piscataway, N.J. 2022
27 Kaia Wu Princeton, N.J. 2022
28 Sydney Yermish Wynnewood, Pa. 2023
29 Alice Zou Potomac, Md. 2022
30 Ellie deAndrade Cohasset, Mass. 2021