AJGA Junior Championship at The University Club
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Wednesday, June 5
Wednesday, June 5
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Daniel An
84-84
(United States) Carrollton, TX (2020)
Jay Mendell
77-77
(United States) Lafayette, LA (2023)
Oliver Nickel
75-75
(United States) Crowley, LA (2020)
07:30 AM 10
Wanjia(Emma) Han
74-74
(United States) Diamond Bar, CA (2021)
Chelsea Romas
77-77
(United States) Coppell, TX (2021)
Melanie Bailes
78-78
(United States) Lake Forest, IL (2019)
07:40 AM 1
Boyd Owens
79-79
(United States) Baton Rouge, LA (2022)
Angus Ricks
78-78
(United States) Arlington, VA (2020)
Pax Kamga
78-78
(United States) Pearland, TX (2021)
07:40 AM 10
Lauren Gilchrist
75-75
(United States) Spanish Fort, AL (2020)
Jessica Aguirre
80-80
(United States) Grapevine, TX (2020)
Kylee Vaughan
77-77
(United States) McLeansboro, IL (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Mason Dean
76-76
(United States) Duluth, GA (2021)
Sam Hogan
70-70
(Canada) Burlington, ON (2020)
Daniel Macias
76-76
(United States) Austin, TX (2024)
07:50 AM 10
Loralie Cowart
80-80
(United States) Winston, GA (2021)
Cassidy Lambert
75-75
(United States) Gretna, LA (2021)
Allyson Barth
82-82
(United States) Flower Mound, TX (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Lake Juban
72-72
(United States) Hallsville, TX (2019)
Ryan Schweitzer
75-75
(United States) Coppell, TX (2020)
Quinn Garcia
80-80
(United States) Covington, LA (2021)
08:00 AM 10
Charissa Shang
68-68
(United States) Calabasas, CA (2022)
Elina Sinz
68-68
(United States) Katy, TX (2020)
Mackenzie Lee
71-71
(United States) North Little Rock, AR (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Nicolas Macias
83-83
(United States) Austin, TX (2020)
Evan Perez
84-84
(United States) Spring Branch, TX (2020)
John-Collier Thornton
76-76
(United States) Baton Rouge, LA (2021)
08:10 AM 10
Mackenzie Moore
88-88
(United States) Trophy Club, TX (2021)
Charlotte Ryoo
75-75
(United States) Pleasanton, CA (2021)
Hanna Liu
72-72
(United States) Austin, TX (2019)
08:20 AM 1
Thomas Henderson
76-76
(United States) Cincinnati, OH (2021)
Lance Yates
76-76
(United States) Baton Rouge, LA (2019)
Brayden Wright
84-84
(United States) Sulphur, LA (2019)
08:20 AM 10
Shannyn Vogler
77-77
(United States) Sherrard, IL (2022)
Hallie Kuhns
75-75
(United States) Austin, TX (2021)
Remington Isaac
81-81
(United States) Montgomery, TX (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Cade Bruce
78-78
(United States) Longview, TX (2020)
Walter Anderson
82-82
(United States) Baton Rouge, LA (2023)
Peyton Canter
76-76
(United States) St. Amant, LA (2021)
08:30 AM 10
Ellen Dong
77-77
(China) Beijing (2021)
Denise Pan
75-75
(United States) Houston, TX (2020)
Morgan Ellison
81-81
(United States) Peachtree City, GA (2021)
08:40 AM 1
August Drummond
76-76
(United States) Shreveport, LA (2021)
Ryan Dupuy
76-76
(United States) Baton Rouge, LA (2021)
Karan Patel
79-79
(United States) Alexandria, LA (2020)
08:40 AM 10
Taylor Zeng
75-75
(United States) Orlando, FL (2020)
Natalie Cao
79-79
(United States) Sugar Land, TX (2021)
Reagan Gray
84-84
(United States) Missouri City, TX (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Luke Haskew
77-77
(United States) Baton Rouge, LA (2022)
Zach Kingsland
75-75
(United States) Austin, TX (2022)
Liam Coughlin
73-73
(United States) Kansas City, MO (2021)
08:50 AM 10
Nicholas Arcement
72-72
(United States) Thibodaux, LA (2020)
Brandon Rogillio
76-76
(United States) Baton Rouge, LA (2020)
Abhay Gupta
80-80
(United States) Concord, NC (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Ethan Fang
74-74
(United States) Plano, TX (2023)
Reed Sweigart
78-78
(United States) Roswell, GA (2022)
Prayaag Oruganti
82-82
(United States) Austin, TX (2021)
09:00 AM 10
Treed Huang
77-77
(United States) Katy, TX (2023)
Jake Marler
71-71
(United States) Shreveport, LA (2020)
Johnathan Ellis
74-74
(United States) Baton Rouge, LA (2020)
09:10 AM 1
Ian Glanton
80-80
(United States) Metter, GA (2021)
Christopher Park
73-73
(United States) Plano, TX (2021)
Brayden Seguin
84-84
(United States) Zachary, LA (2019)
09:10 AM 10
T. Payne Johnson
76-76
(United States) Shreveport, LA (2020)
Ben Brogdon
86-86
(United States) Little Rock, AR (2022)
Hanseung Chang
67-67
(United States) Cedar Park, TX (2020)
09:20 AM 1
Xing Luo
73-73
(United States) Katy, TX (2021)
Eli Mitchell
84-84
(United States) Meridian, MS (2020)
Canon Clark
72-72
(United States) Broussard, LA (2022)
09:20 AM 10
Greg Seo
79-79
(United States) Carrollton, TX (2021)
Holden Hamilton
77-77
(United States) Kingwood, TX (2019)
William Love
74-74
(United States) Atlanta, GA (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Kyle Bennett
79-79
(United States) Zachary, LA (2021)
Trevor Mierl
76-76
(United States) Austin, TX (2021)
Eli Ortego
80-80
(United States) Broussard, LA (2021)
09:30 AM 10
Bryce Walker
78-78
(United States) Bartow, FL (2020)
Hayes Hamilton
69-69
(United States) Kingwood, TX (2019)
Chance Queen
75-75
(United States) Alexandria, LA (2020)