AJGA Lake Las Vegas Junior hosted by Danielle Kang
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, June 6
Thursday, June 6
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
06:30 AM 1
Mason Snyder
71-71
(United States) Las Vegas, NV (2023)
Adrian Soriano
71-71
(United States) Bonita, CA (2020)
Rashon Williams
73-73
(United States) Las Vegas, NV (2021)
06:33 AM 10
Henry Fitzhugh
73-73
(United States) San Gabriel, CA (2020)
Ian Fritz
73-73
(United States) Las Vegas, NV (2022)
Gavin Aurilia
69-69
(United States) Phoenix, AZ (2021)
06:40 AM 1
Aidan Goldstein
75-75
(United States) Las Vegas, NV (2021)
Jack Steck
78-78
(United States) San Jose, CA (2020)
Chaz Aurilia
72-72
(United States) Phoenix, AZ (2019)
06:43 AM 10
Ryder Henares
84-84
(United States) Irvine, CA (2021)
Patrick Kahanek
77-77
(United States) San Antonio, TX (2021)
Scott Schlader
74-74
(United States) Phoenix, AZ (2020)
06:50 AM 1
Tyler Nguyen
78-78
(United States) Walnut, CA (2020)
Vijay Jain
81-81
(United States) Plano, TX (2019)
Cade Anderson
68-68
(United States) Scottsdale, AZ (2021)
06:53 AM 10
Alex Vekich
78-78
(United States) Scottsdale, AZ (2021)
Bryan Yu
75-75
(United States) Walnut, CA (2020)
Joey Dotta
78-78
(United States) Henderson, NV (2019)
07:00 AM 1
Ryan Plodkowski
79-79
(United States) San Diego, CA (2022)
James Morris
69-69
(United States) Studio City, CA (2019)
Hunter Thomson
66-66
(Canada) Calgary, AB (2021)
07:03 AM 10
Hasee Nazir
81-81
(United States) Orange, CA (2019)
Seth Winterton
82-82
(United States) Henderson, NV (2021)
Byung Kwon Son
78-78
(United States) Torrance, CA (2020)
07:10 AM 1
Bernice Ilas
73-73
(Philippines) Muntinlupa (2019)
Yana Wilson
71-71
(United States) Henderson, NV (2024)
Tiffany Le
76-76
(United States) Covina, CA (2021)
07:13 AM 10
Abbey Schutte
77-77
(United States) Goodyear, AZ (2023)
Chaewon Baek
76-76
(Canada) Langley, BC (2021)
Morgan Goldstein
75-75
(United States) Las Vegas, NV (2019)
07:20 AM 1
Catherine Rao
70-70
(United States) Camarillo, CA (2022)
Michelle Liu
74-74
(Canada) Vancouver, BC (2024)
Madeleine Laux
74-74
(United States) Goodyear, AZ (2020)
07:23 AM 10
Joanne Lee
77-77
(United States) Henderson, NV (2023)
Carly Strole
75-75
(United States) Avondale, AZ (2020)
Kirstin Angosta
74-74
(United States) Henderson, NV (2023)
07:30 AM 1
Ashely Shim
68-68
(United States) San Mateo, CA (2022)
Ashley Menne
72-72
(United States) Surprise, AZ (2020)
McKenzi Hall
78-78
(United States) Las Vegas, NV (2021)
07:33 AM 10
Riana Mission
67-67
(United States) Las Vegas, NV (2021)
Alexis Escobedo
81-81
(United States) Amarillo, TX (2021)
Breyana Matthews
80-80
(United States) Scottsdale, AZ (2020)
07:40 AM 1
Fiona Xu
71-71
(New Zealand) Mount Roskill, Auckland (2023)
Kendall Todd
73-73
(United States) Goodyear, AZ (2021)
Leigh Chien
75-75
(United States) Irvine, CA (2024)
07:43 AM 10
Kaitlyn You
78-78
(United States) Torrance, CA (2021)
Natalie Cheong
76-76
(United States) Las Vegas, NV (2023)
Angelica Kusnowo
(United States) Chino Hills, California
07:50 AM 1
Jake Carlson
74-74
(United States) Phoenix, AZ (2019)
Brett Sodetz
81-81
(United States) Henderson, NV (2020)
Inigo Izuzquiza
71-71
(United States) Coronado, CA (2022)
07:53 AM 10
Zack Missigman
67-67
(United States) Goodyear, AZ (2020)
Kentaro Nanayama
73-73
(Indonesia) Jakarta (2021)
Jared Smith
77-77
(United States) Las Vegas, NV (2019)
08:00 AM 1
Ryan Smith
71-71
(United States) Carlsbad, CA (2020)
Evan Chien
80-80
(United States) Irvine, CA (2021)
Mason Greene
65-65
(United States) Tustin, CA (2019)
08:03 AM 10
Aiden Choi
78-78
(United States) San Diego, CA (2020)
Colton Cherry
76-76
(United States) Las Vegas, NV (2022)
Matthew Manganello
72-72
(United States) Las Vegas, NV (2019)
08:10 AM 1
Raymond Li
69-69
(United States) Rancho Santa Fe, CA (2019)
Darren Pang
81-81
(United States) San Ramon, CA (2021)
Brendan Hy
73-73
(United States) San Ramon, CA (2019)
08:13 AM 10
Angelo Marcon
73-73
(United States) San Francisco, CA (2020)
Jarrod Johnson
72-72
(United States) Tucson, AZ (2020)
Miguel Ilas
75-75
(Philippines) Muntinlupa (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Ben Sawaia
69-69
(United States) Henderson, NV (2020)
Dean Greyserman
72-72
(United States) Boca Raton, FL (2022)
Michael Sarro
73-73
(United States) Henderson, NV (2019)
08:23 AM 10
Davis Johnson
72-72
(United States) Scottsdale, AZ (2021)
Jayce Hargrove
72-72
(United States) Lubbock, TX (2020)
Brett Sawaia
77-77
(United States) Henderson, NV (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Ty Griggs
77-77
(United States) Manteca, CA (2020)
Johnny Walker
78-78
(United States) Chandler, AZ (2021)
Ian Gilligan
75-75
(United States) Reno, NV (2021)
08:33 AM 10
Joseph Lloyd
74-74
(United States) Scottsdale, AZ (2021)
Ethan Barnes
76-76
(United States) Newport Beach, CA (2019)
Haram Shin
73-73
(United States) Los Angeles, CA (2020)