AJGA Lake Las Vegas Junior hosted by Danielle Kang
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, June 6
Thursday, June 6
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
06:30 AM 1
Mason Snyder
71-71
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
Adrian Soriano
71-71
Bonita, Calif. (2020)
Rashon Williams
73-73
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
06:33 AM 10
Henry Fitzhugh
73-73
San Gabriel, Calif. (2020)
Ian Fritz
73-73
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
Gavin Aurilia
69-69
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
06:40 AM 1
Aidan Goldstein
75-75
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
Jack Steck
78-78
San Jose, Calif. (2020)
Chaz Aurilia
72-72
Phoenix, Ariz. (2019)
06:43 AM 10
Ryder Henares
84-84
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
Patrick Kahanek
77-77
San Antonio, Texas (2021)
Scott Schlader
74-74
Phoenix, Ariz. (2020)
06:50 AM 1
Tyler Nguyen
78-78
Walnut, Calif. (2020)
Vijay Jain
81-81
Plano, Texas (2019)
Cade Anderson
68-68
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
06:53 AM 10
Alex Vekich
78-78
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Bryan Yu
75-75
Walnut, Calif. (2020)
Joey Dotta
78-78
Henderson, Nev. (2019)
07:00 AM 1
Ryan Plodkowski
79-79
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
James Morris
69-69
Studio City, Calif. (2019)
Hunter Thomson
66-66
(Canada) Calgary, Alberta (2021)
07:03 AM 10
Hasee Nazir
81-81
Orange, Calif. (2019)
Seth Winterton
82-82
Henderson, Nev. (2021)
Byung Kwon Son
78-78
(South Korea) Torrance, Calif. (2020)
07:10 AM 1
Bernice Ilas
73-73
Muntinlupa, Philippines (2019)
Yana Wilson
71-71
Henderson, Nev. (2024)
Tiffany Le
76-76
Covina, Calif. (2021)
07:13 AM 10
Abbey Schutte
77-77
Goodyear, Ariz. (2023)
Chaewon Baek
76-76
(Canada) Langley, British Columbia (2021)
Morgan Goldstein
75-75
Las Vegas, Nev. (2019)
07:20 AM 1
Catherine Rao
70-70
Camarillo, Calif. (2022)
Michelle Liu
74-74
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia (2024)
Madeleine Laux
74-74
Goodyear, Ariz. (2020)
07:23 AM 10
Joanne Lee
77-77
Henderson, Nev. (2023)
Carly Strole
75-75
Avondale, Ariz. (2020)
Kirstin Angosta
74-74
Henderson, Nev. (2023)
07:30 AM 1
Ashely Shim
68-68
San Mateo, Calif. (2022)
Ashley Menne
72-72
Surprise, Ariz. (2020)
McKenzi Hall
78-78
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
07:33 AM 10
Riana Mission
67-67
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
Alexis Escobedo
81-81
Amarillo, Texas (2021)
Breyana Matthews
80-80
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2020)
07:40 AM 1
Fiona Xu
71-71
Mount Roskill, Auckland, New Zealand (2023)
Kendall Todd
73-73
Goodyear, Ariz. (2021)
Leigh Chien
75-75
Irvine, Calif. (2024)
07:43 AM 10
Kaitlyn You
78-78
Torrance, Calif. (2021)
Natalie Cheong
76-76
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
Angelica Kusnowo
Chino Hills, Calif (2020)
07:50 AM 1
Jake Carlson
74-74
Phoenix, Ariz. (2019)
Brett Sodetz
81-81
Henderson, Nev. (2020)
Inigo Izuzquiza
71-71
(Spain) Coronado, Calif. (2022)
07:53 AM 10
Zack Missigman
67-67
Goodyear, Ariz. (2020)
Kentaro Nanayama
73-73
Jakarta, Indonesia (2021)
Jared Smith
77-77
Las Vegas, Nev. (2019)
08:00 AM 1
Ryan Smith
71-71
Carlsbad, Calif. (2020)
Evan Chien
80-80
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
Mason Greene
65-65
Tustin, Calif. (2019)
08:03 AM 10
Aiden Choi
78-78
(South Korea) San Diego, Calif. (2020)
Colton Cherry
76-76
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
Matthew Manganello
72-72
Las Vegas, Nev. (2019)
08:10 AM 1
Raymond Li
69-69
(Canada) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. (2019)
Darren Pang
81-81
San Ramon, Calif. (2021)
Brendan Hy
73-73
San Ramon, Calif. (2019)
08:13 AM 10
Angelo Marcon
73-73
San Francisco, Calif. (2020)
Jarrod Johnson
72-72
Tucson, Ariz. (2020)
Miguel Ilas
75-75
Muntinlupa, Philippines (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Ben Sawaia
69-69
Henderson, Nev. (2020)
Dean Greyserman
72-72
Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
Michael Sarro
73-73
Henderson, Nev. (2019)
08:23 AM 10
Davis Johnson
72-72
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Jayce Hargrove
72-72
Lubbock, Texas (2020)
Brett Sawaia
77-77
Henderson, Nev. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Ty Griggs
77-77
Manteca, Calif. (2020)
Johnny Walker
78-78
Chandler, Ariz. (2021)
Ian Gilligan
75-75
Reno, Nev. (2021)
08:33 AM 10
Joseph Lloyd
74-74
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Ethan Barnes
76-76
Newport Beach, Calif. (2019)
Haram Shin
73-73
Los Angeles, Calif. (2020)