AJGA Preview at Château Élan
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, May 27
Monday, May 27
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1A
Jones Free
71-71
(United States) Marion Junction, AL (2021)
John Brady Knight
79-79
(United States) Kennesaw, GA (2024)
George Burch
71-71
(United States) Mobile, AL (2020)
08:00 AM 1B
Diego Prone
69-69
(Argentina) Buenos Aires (2020)
Austin Mosher
74-74
(United States) Mt Pleasant, SC (2020)
Jackson Buchanan
77-77
(United States) Dacula, GA (2021)
08:00 AM 2
Gage Weeks
76-76
(United States) Evans, GA (2020)
Canyon Winters
75-75
(United States) Granbury, TX (2019)
Matt Daulton
78-78
(United States) Lebanon, OH (2021)
08:00 AM 3A
Miguel Ilas
82-82
(Philippines) Muntinlupa (2022)
Levi Edkins
79-79
(Australia) Palm Beach (2020)
Will Jones
73-73
(United States) Alpharetta, GA (2022)
08:00 AM 3B
Cooper Tate
73-73
(United States) Winter Garden, FL (2022)
Jung Woo Youn
74-74
(Guatemala) Guatemala (2021)
Walker McPhail
73-73
(United States) Atlanta, GA (2020)
08:00 AM 4
Jack Shade
69-69
(United States) Marietta, GA (2021)
Benjamin Seay
79-79
(United States) Signal Mountain, TN (2020)
AJ Ford
78-78
(United States) Atlanta, GA (2020)
08:00 AM 5
Beck Lewis
77-77
(United States) Signal Mountain, TN (2021)
Sam Davis
73-73
(United States) Jacksonville, FL (2022)
Trey Melvin
80-80
(United States) Hartsville, TN (2020)
08:00 AM 6
Jonathan Xoinis
72-72
(United States) Chattanooga, TN (2020)
Rongzhi Fan Ji
79-79
(Uruguay) Montevideo (2021)
Diego Saavedra-Dávila
70-70
(United States) San Juan, PR (2021)
08:00 AM 7A
Alexander Colligan
78-78
(United States) Evans, GA (2020)
Sean Minor
72-72
(United States) Columbia, MO (2021)
Riley Grindstaff
74-74
(United States) Franklin, TN (2021)
08:00 AM 7B
Sam Patterson
75-75
(United States) Gainesville, GA (2021)
Jacob Hoyle
76-76
(United States) Simpsonville, SC (2021)
Andrew Kaslick
73-73
(United States) Summerville, SC (2020)
08:00 AM 8
Ryan Letterly
75-75
(United States) Anthony, FL (2022)
Julian Krone
81-81
(United States) Roswell, GA (2021)
Colin Dutton
74-74
(United States) Foxfire, NC (2021)
08:00 AM 9
Kenneth Okins
76-76
(United States) Anniston, AL (2021)
Jacob Blanton
81-81
(United States) West Point, Mississippi (2024)
Ryan Mowry
78-78
(United States) Peachtree City, GA (2021)
08:00 AM 10A
Genevieve Wu
83-83
(United States) Alpharetta, GA (2022)
Wenyan Wang
83-83
(United States) Windermere, FL (2020)
Mallorie Luitwieler
77-77
(United States) Katy, TX (2022)
08:00 AM 10B
Morgan Ellison
74-74
(United States) Peachtree City, GA (2021)
Lily Bloodworth
79-79
(United States) Hendersonville, TN (2021)
Kelli Scheck
78-78
(United States) Greensboro, GA (2022)
08:00 AM 11
Arlynn Spence
76-76
(United States) Lakeland, FL (2021)
Sarah Boteler
81-81
(United States) Greenville, SC (2021)
Isabela Cuisana Silva
74-74
(Ecuador) Quito (2021)
08:00 AM 12
Fabienne van Kleef
75-75
(Germany) Starnberg (2020)
Gloria Nip
78-78
(United States) Port St Lucie, FL (2024)
Meghna Grover
81-81
(United States) Duluth, GA (2020)
08:00 AM 13
Reagan Folk
79-79
(United States) Madison, GA (2024)
Christian Williams
75-75
(United States) Tallapoosa, GA (2021)
Ella Greenberg
77-77
(United States) Rockford, IL (2023)
08:00 AM 14
Hayley Dye
81-81
(United States) Delaware, OH (2022)
Bridget Ma
79-79
(China) Beijing (2022)
Haven Ward
77-77
(United States) Atlanta, GA (2023)
08:00 AM 15A
Harrison DiGangi
80-80
(United States) Stratton Mountain, VT (2021)
Peter Meilunas
82-82
(United States) Fairhope, AL (2020)
Duke Waldrop
77-77
(United States) Franklin, TN (2020)
08:00 AM 15B
Ella Manley
91-91
(United States) Calhoun, GA (2023)
Sanders Hinds
74-74
(United States) Midland, GA (2020)
Wenna Zhang
74-74
(United States) Sammamish, WA (2022)
08:00 AM 16
James Baker
74-74
(United States) Johns Creek, GA (2023)
Grant Feldman
83-83
(United States) Austin, TX (2022)
Matthew Vital
88-88
(United States) Bethlehem, PA (2023)
08:00 AM 17
Davis Dickinson
79-79
(United States) Palm Beach Gardens, FL (2022)
Jacob Godwin
74-74
(United States) Green Cove Springs, FL (2019)
Tripp Gassie
79-79
(United States) Old Hickory, TN (2020)
08:00 AM 18
Will Ranieri
82-82
(United States) Snellville, GA (2021)
Jack Dool
85-85
(Canada) Georgetown, ON (2020)
Rocco Zakutney
79-79
(United States) Paducah, KY (2022)